Site logo

Washington & Lee Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 02–03, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lexington, VA

Top Swims

Rank Name Team Event Time
1 Keven Stahl York (PA) logo York (PA) 500 Y Free 4:40.46
2 Washington & Lee (B) Washington & Lee logo Washington & Lee 400 Y Free Relay 3:08.49
3 Keven Stahl York (PA) logo York (PA) 200 Y Free 1:43.42
4 Patrick Sullivan Washington & Lee logo Washington & Lee 200 Y Free 1:43.60
5 Thomas Thetford Washington & Lee logo Washington & Lee 50 Y Free 20.85
6 Washington & Lee (A) Washington & Lee logo Washington & Lee 200 Y Free Relay 1:25.04
7 Thomas Thetford Washington & Lee logo Washington & Lee 100 Y Free 45.92
8 Washington & Lee (A) Washington & Lee logo Washington & Lee 400 Y Free Relay 3:09.86
9 York (PA) (A) York (PA) logo York (PA) 800 Y Free Relay 7:06.09
10 DREW WOLFE Messiah logo Messiah 200 Y Free 1:45.38
11 DREW WOLFE Messiah logo Messiah 500 Y Free 4:49.88
12 Washington & Lee (A) Washington & Lee logo Washington & Lee 800 Y Free Relay 7:09.34
13 Danny Lynch Washington & Lee logo Washington & Lee 200 Y Fly 1:54.10
14 Corey Connelly Washington & Lee logo Washington & Lee 200 Y Free 1:46.06
15 Ridge Hagar Messiah logo Messiah 500 Y Free 4:51.58
16 Messiah (A) Messiah logo Messiah 200 Y Free Relay 1:26.90
17 Washington & Lee (A) Washington & Lee logo Washington & Lee 200 Y Medley Relay 1:35.78
18 Patrick Sullivan Washington & Lee logo Washington & Lee 100 Y Free 47.01
19 DANIEL LOGAN Messiah logo Messiah 200 Y Free 1:46.29
20 Corey Connelly Washington & Lee logo Washington & Lee 200 Y Free 1:46.29
21 York (PA) (A) York (PA) logo York (PA) 400 Y Free Relay 3:14.41
22 Danny Lynch Washington & Lee logo Washington & Lee 200 Y IM 1:56.93
23 Ben Brown Washington & Lee logo Washington & Lee 200 Y Free 1:46.57
24 Washington & Lee (A) Washington & Lee logo Washington & Lee 400 Y Medley Relay 3:31.41
25 Messiah (A) Messiah logo Messiah 800 Y Free Relay 7:12.50
26 DREW WOLFE Messiah logo Messiah 100 Y Free 47.24
27 Thomas Thetford Washington & Lee logo Washington & Lee 200 Y Free 1:46.79
28 Andrew Leeper Messiah logo Messiah 50 Y Free 21.53
29 Robert Holmes Washington & Lee logo Washington & Lee 500 Y Free 4:54.34
30 Ridge Hagar Messiah logo Messiah 200 Y Free 1:47.19
31 Robert Holmes Washington & Lee logo Washington & Lee 200 Y Free 1:47.18
32 Jesse Tate York (PA) logo York (PA) 200 Y IM 1:57.75
33 Conner Van Vooren Washington & Lee logo Washington & Lee 200 Y Free 1:47.24
34 Messiah (A) Messiah logo Messiah 400 Y Free Relay 3:15.95
35 Morgan Schreiber York (PA) logo York (PA) 200 Y IM 1:58.08
36 Washington & Lee (B) Washington & Lee logo Washington & Lee 200 Y Free Relay 1:28.04
37 MICHAEL STRUK Washington & Lee logo Washington & Lee 1650 Y Free 17:07.86
38 DREW WOLFE Messiah logo Messiah 50 Y Free 21.69
39 Corey Connelly Washington & Lee logo Washington & Lee 100 Y Free 47.71
40 MICHAEL STRUK Washington & Lee logo Washington & Lee 500 Y Free 4:56.65
41 York (PA) (A) York (PA) logo York (PA) 400 Y Medley Relay 3:34.08
42 Jesse Tate York (PA) logo York (PA) 100 Y Fly 52.11
43 Conner Van Vooren Washington & Lee logo Washington & Lee 100 Y Free 47.87
44 Sam Childress Washington & Lee logo Washington & Lee 500 Y Free 4:57.68
45 York (PA) (A) York (PA) logo York (PA) 200 Y Medley Relay 1:37.62
46 DANIEL LOGAN Messiah logo Messiah 500 Y Free 4:57.65
47 Patrick Sullivan Washington & Lee logo Washington & Lee 50 Y Free 21.79
48 Robert Holmes Washington & Lee logo Washington & Lee 1650 Y Free 17:13.40
49 Sam Childress Washington & Lee logo Washington & Lee 200 Y Free 1:48.47
50 Jared Nickodem Washington & Lee logo Washington & Lee 200 Y IM 1:59.10