Site logo

Ned Reeb Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 16, 2017
  • SCY
  • Columbus, OH

50 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Olivia Schmelzer Lancaster logoLancaster 22.90
160
2 Mia Brown Bishop Watterson logoBishop Watterson 23.85
141
3 Rachel Peroni Olentangy Liberty logoOlentangy Liberty 23.91
140 -0.5%
4 Kate Saczawa Olentangy Liberty logoOlentangy Liberty 23.97
139 -0.0%
5 Taylor Leone Hilliard Darby logoHilliard Darby 24.23
134 -0.0%
6 Logan Lawhorn Liberty Union logoLiberty Union 24.37
131 +0.7% PB
6 Kelly Shur New Albany logoNew Albany 24.37
131 +1.5% PB
8 Sarah Martin Granville logoGranville 24.40
131 +0.6% SB
9 Lexi Elkovitch New Albany logoNew Albany 24.64
126 -0.8%
10 Lexie McDonald Hilliard Darby logoHilliard Darby 24.70
125 -1.2%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
11 Kaila Aaron Westerville Central logoWesterville Central 24.70
125 -2.3%
12 Nyah Funderburke Columbus School logoColumbus School 24.76
124 -0.5%
13 Olivia DeRodes Fremont Ross logoFremont Ross 24.78
124 +2.8% SB
14 Lauren Cooper Jerome logoJerome 24.88
122 -1.1%
15 Kaylor Stocker Findlay logoFindlay 24.95
121 +4.1% SB
16 Emili Toppari New Albany logoNew Albany 24.97
120 +0.6% SB
17 Emma Schueler Upper Arlington logoUpper Arlington 25.12
118 PB
18 Grace Horstman Olentangy logoOlentangy 25.21
116 +2.7% PB
19 Samantha Kass Columbus Academy logoColumbus Academy 25.31
114
19 Catherine Shook Lancaster logoLancaster 25.31
114
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Olivia Schmelzer Lancaster logoLancaster 23.97
139
2 Mia Brown Bishop Watterson logoBishop Watterson 24.02
138
3 Rachel Peroni Olentangy Liberty logoOlentangy Liberty 24.20
134 -1.7%
4 Kate Saczawa Olentangy Liberty logoOlentangy Liberty 24.30
133 -1.4%
5 Lexie McDonald Hilliard Darby logoHilliard Darby 24.39
131 +0.0% PB
6 Taylor Leone Hilliard Darby logoHilliard Darby 24.41
130 -0.8%
7 Kelly Shur New Albany logoNew Albany 24.49
129 +1.0% PB
8 Logan Lawhorn Liberty Union logoLiberty Union 24.56
128 -0.0%
9 Sarah Martin Granville logoGranville 24.62
127 -0.3%
10 Lexi Elkovitch New Albany logoNew Albany 24.65
126 -0.8%
11 Nyah Funderburke Columbus School logoColumbus School 24.79
124 -0.6%
12 Emili Toppari New Albany logoNew Albany 24.89
122 +0.9% SB
13 Kaila Aaron Westerville Central logoWesterville Central 24.91
121 -3.2%
14 Olivia DeRodes Fremont Ross logoFremont Ross 24.92
121 +2.3% SB
14 Catherine Shook Lancaster logoLancaster 24.92
121
16 Emma Schueler Upper Arlington logoUpper Arlington 25.04
119 PB
16 Kaylor Stocker Findlay logoFindlay 25.04
119 +3.8% SB
18 Lauren Cooper Jerome logoJerome 25.16
117 -2.3%
19 Grace Horstman Olentangy logoOlentangy 25.18
117 +2.8% PB
20 Samantha Kass Columbus Academy logoColumbus Academy 25.21
116
21 Deanne Archambeau Bishop Hartley logoBishop Hartley 25.26
115 +3.7% PB
22 Kennedy Newell Celina logoCelina 25.27
115 +0.2% PB
23 Lauren Sadler New Albany logoNew Albany 25.28
115 -1.0%
24 Caroline Colombo Upper Arlington logoUpper Arlington 25.29
115 PB
25 Hannah Olger Canal Winchester logoCanal Winchester 25.32
114 -2.6%
26 Audrey Cesar Saint Ursula (Toledo) logoSaint Ursula (Toledo) 25.36
113 -0.8%
27 Annemarie Moses Fremont Ross logoFremont Ross 25.45
112
28 Maggie Karabatsos Magnificat logoMagnificat 25.49
111 -0.5%
29 Maja Miedza Bay logoBay 25.51
111
30 Kristyn Sabol Cofffman logoCofffman 25.52
111 -4.3%
31 Grace Cherryhomes Pickerington North logoPickerington North 25.53
111 -1.3%
32 Catherine Kight Saint Ursula (Toledo) logoSaint Ursula (Toledo) 25.54
110 +0.8% SB
33 Julia Ritzler Olentangy logoOlentangy 25.56
110 +0.2% PB
34 Grace Monroe Magnificat logoMagnificat 25.68
108 -2.9%
35 Lilian Muszynski Pickerington North logoPickerington North 25.73
107 +3.1% SB
36 Kayla Williams Bishop Hartley logoBishop Hartley 25.74
107 +2.8% SB
37 Riley Rogers Columbus School logoColumbus School 25.77
107 +1.5% PB
38 Jillianne Gregg Colonel Crawford logoColonel Crawford 25.79
106 +1.0% SB
38 Lauren Richner Worthington Kilbourne logoWorthington Kilbourne 25.79
106 -1.9%
40 Kolya Larson Pickerington Central logoPickerington Central 25.82
106 +3.8% PB
41 Payton Vogelgesang Lincoln logoLincoln 25.87
105
42 Cami McDaniel Ashland logoAshland 25.88
105 +2.5% SB
43 Cassidy Vogt Colonel Crawford logoColonel Crawford 25.89
105 -0.3%
44 Molly Dynda Saint Ursula (Toledo) logoSaint Ursula (Toledo) 26.01
103 -0.5%
45 Faith Zimmerman Fremont Ross logoFremont Ross 26.05
102 +2.0% PB
46 Abby Noonan Olentangy Liberty logoOlentangy Liberty 26.07
102
47 Morgan Brewer Upper Arlington logoUpper Arlington 26.09
101
48 Brenna Yerse South Willoughby logoSouth Willoughby 26.10
101 -0.1%
49 Madison Brandon New Albany logoNew Albany 26.11
101 0.0%
50 Emma Mathews Jerome logoJerome 26.21
99
51 Olivia Gollmar Olentangy logoOlentangy 26.26
98 -0.5%
52 Mara Brown Fremont Ross logoFremont Ross 26.29
98 +2.6% PB
53 Leah Bates Canal Winchester logoCanal Winchester 26.32
98 PB
54 Lauren Ertz Rutherford Hayes logoRutherford Hayes 26.33
97
55 Jane Li Columbus Academy logoColumbus Academy 26.36
97
56 Sarah Hack Saint Ursula (Toledo) logoSaint Ursula (Toledo) 26.39
96 +2.4% SB
57 Avery Venetta Olentangy Liberty logoOlentangy Liberty 26.40
96
58 Sarah Anderson Wellington School logoWellington School 26.46
95 -1.9%
59 Emilia Guilfoyle Magnificat logoMagnificat 26.50
95 -2.7%
60 Sloan Hawkins Jackson logoJackson 26.51
94 -2.2%
60 Taylor Henderson Westerville South logoWesterville South 26.51
94
60 Grace Valenza Gilmour Academy logoGilmour Academy 26.51
94 +0.1% SB
63 Rilee Overmyer Fremont Ross logoFremont Ross 26.52
94 PB
64 Anna Frank Gilmour Academy logoGilmour Academy 26.54
94 -1.1%
65 Kenzie Conn Celina logoCelina 26.59
93 0.0%
65 Cate O'Haimhirgin Gilmour Academy logoGilmour Academy 26.59
93 +0.4% PB
67 Julia Beyke St Henry logoSt Henry 26.61
93 +0.2% SB
68 Brennah White Granville logoGranville 26.64
92 PB
68 Cosette Persall Columbus School logoColumbus School 26.64
92 +0.2% PB
70 Hanna Zelis Magnificat logoMagnificat 26.67
92 -0.5%
71 Peyton Rudman Gilmour Academy logoGilmour Academy 26.69
92 -3.1%
72 Adelle Bechtel Grandview Heights logoGrandview Heights 26.76
91 +3.0% SB
72 Audrey Taylor Thomas Worthington logoThomas Worthington 26.76
91 -2.0%
74 Julia Lunt Columbus School logoColumbus School 26.78
90
75 Isabel Quimba Hilliard Darby logoHilliard Darby 26.81
90
76 Zoe Rolfes Celina logoCelina 26.82
90 0.0%
77 Marissa Kruse Cofffman logoCofffman 26.83
89 -2.2%
78 McKenna Black Celina logoCelina 26.84
89 +3.0% SB
79 Jasmine Kelley New Albany logoNew Albany 26.85
89 -1.7%
80 Kate Kinley Pickerington North logoPickerington North 26.87
89 +2.5% SB
81 Kathryn Coughlin Walsh Jesuit logoWalsh Jesuit 26.89
89 -3.3%
82 Eeshaa Mehta Cofffman logoCofffman 26.90
88 -2.6%
83 Emma Guggenbiller Celina logoCelina 26.96
87 -2.5%
84 Allison Thompson Westerville North logoWesterville North 26.98
87 PB
85 Alexa Mark Walsh Jesuit logoWalsh Jesuit 27.04
86 PB
85 Pierce Krassow Colonel Crawford logoColonel Crawford 27.04
86 -1.5%
87 Haley Patrick Saint Ursula (Toledo) logoSaint Ursula (Toledo) 27.13
85
88 Allison DeNero Galion logoGalion 27.42
81 +2.4% SB
89 Gabby Mastromatteo Bay logoBay 27.52
79 +4.2% SB
90 Julia Wilkes Saint Francis Desales logoSaint Francis Desales 28.41
66 -2.1%
91 Casarina Coniglio Olentangy Orange logoOlentangy Orange 28.86
60
92 Anna Sears Saint Francis Desales logoSaint Francis Desales 28.91
60 PB
93 Olivia Moyler Saint Francis Desales logoSaint Francis Desales 29.53
52
Cara Luallen Bishop Hartley logoBishop Hartley NS
Jessica Brown Walsh Jesuit logoWalsh Jesuit NS
Sophie Antonetz Westerville Central logoWesterville Central NS