Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grayson Stanton
Papillion Lavista
|
Papillion Lavista | SR | 16 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Jared Murray
Lincoln East
|
Lincoln East | SR | 13 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Connor Lammel
Millard South
|
Millard South | JR | 12 | +2.3% | SB | |
4 |
Trevor Edwards
Millard South
|
Millard South | SO | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Cameron Waddington
Norfolk
|
Norfolk | SR | 10 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Logan McPhail
Lincoln East
|
Lincoln East | SR | 9 | – | ||
7 |
Jacob Frisbie
Burke
|
Burke | SR | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Jones
Burke
|
Burke | SR | 5 | – | PB | |
9 |
Luke Baker
Millard North
|
Millard North | JR | 4 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Dorsey
Lincoln Southwest
|
Lincoln Southwest | SR | 3 | – | ||
11 |
Carter Wachholtz
Burke
|
Burke | JR | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Thomas Lorimer
Millard North
|
Millard North | SR | 1 | – | ||
13 |
Grant Baker
Lincoln East
|
Lincoln East | SR | – | – | ||
14 |
Masen Louviere
Lincoln Southwest
|
Lincoln Southwest | SR | – | – | ||
15 |
Timur Kounikeev
Lincoln Southeast
|
Lincoln Southeast | JR | – | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Vincent Roux
Lincoln Southwest
|
Lincoln Southwest | JR | – | – | ||
17 |
Blake Brown
Papillion Lavista
|
Papillion Lavista | SO | – | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Lucas Edwards
Millard North
|
Millard North | – | – | +6.5% | PB | |
19 |
Shaunak Datta
Millard North
|
Millard North | – | – | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Aj Dumont
Papillion Lavista
|
Papillion Lavista | JR | – | – | ||
21 |
Joseph Ciriaco
Papillion Lavista
|
Papillion Lavista | SO | – | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Pryce Dornbier
Millard West
|
Millard West | JR | – | – | ||
23 |
Nick Valentine
Burke
|
Burke | JR | – | – | ||
24 |
Braden Westphal
Lincoln Southeast
|
Lincoln Southeast | FR | – | – | ||
25 |
Dayton Fucik
Millard West
|
Millard West | FR | – | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Jack Morris
Millard West
|
Millard West | JR | – | – | ||
27 |
Brendan Kauth-Fisher
Millard West
|
Millard West | JR | – | – | ||
28 |
Benjamin Morales
Lincoln Southwest
|
Lincoln Southwest | SO | – | – | ||
29 |
Thomas Wicker
Norfolk
|
Norfolk | SR | – | – | ||
30 |
Rylan Rasmussen
Norfolk
|
Norfolk | JR | – | – | ||
31 |
Cooper Woods
Lincoln Southeast
|
Lincoln Southeast | FR | – | – | ||
32 |
Dominic Bianchette
Millard South
|
Millard South | – | – | – | ||
33 |
Oscar Garcia
Norfolk
|
Norfolk | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Chase Hanger
Lincoln Southeast
|
Lincoln Southeast | SO | – | – |