Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Davis Petersen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 555 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 24 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Derek Toomey
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 21 | +4.1% | SB | |
3 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 20 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Lain Weaver
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 19 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Wes Jekel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
James Kostrzewa
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Shane Rozeboom
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 14 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Jack Rohlinger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
John Acevedo
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 9 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Eliason Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 8 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Conrad Farrell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Jake Larsen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Ben Davis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Shane Sackett
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.5% | SB | |
19 |
Aiden Clark
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 2 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derek Toomey
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 933 | +4.7% | SB | |
2 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 833 | -5.3% | ||
3 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 819 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Lain Weaver
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 784 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 775 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
James Kostrzewa
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 784 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Wes Jekel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 781 | – | PB | |
8 |
Shane Rozeboom
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 770 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 768 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Jack Rohlinger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 757 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
John Acevedo
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 745 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Conrad Farrell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 710 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 710 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Eliason Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 729 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Ben Davis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 704 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 725 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Jake Larsen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 701 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Aiden Clark
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 697 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Shane Sackett
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 692 | +1.3% | SB | |
20 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 710 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 696 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Zachary Teplin
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 689 | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Camden Leonard
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 678 | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Josh Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 676 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Case Geidl
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 650 | +9.9% | PB | |
26 |
justin Craig
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 670 | – | ||
27 |
Cody Clauer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 645 | – | PB | |
28 |
Brennan Hoem
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 635 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Ethan Perry
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 609 | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Jacob Brehmer
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 615 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Joshua Paquette
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 589 | +2.7% | PB | |
32 |
Frankie Jaimes
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 406 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 24 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 21 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Nolan Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Isaac Casey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 19 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Brennan Neitzel
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 18 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Gorski
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 16 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Christian Frank
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Nate Lamers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Constantin Bensch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 13 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Nathan Kim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 11 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Payton Rudeen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Moen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 8 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Forrest Peterson
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 7 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Ido Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Hunter Johnson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 5 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Evan Slonac
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Andrew Busse
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Ben Gabbey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Joseph McNerney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 855 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Nolan Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 784 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 791 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 790 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Brennan Neitzel
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 786 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Christian Frank
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 783 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Isaac Casey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 727 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Gorski
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 721 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Constantin Bensch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 713 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Nate Lamers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 760 | +0.0% | SB | |
11 |
Payton Rudeen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 749 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ido Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 747 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Nathan Kim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 740 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Hunter Johnson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 675 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Forrest Peterson
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 671 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Evan Slonac
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 660 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Andrew Busse
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 656 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Joseph McNerney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 708 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Moen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 702 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Ben Gabbey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 648 | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Nate Frucht
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 701 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Ben Ahluwalia
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 645 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Josh Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 697 | +6.0% | PB | |
24 |
Cade Roggenbauer
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 644 | -4.0% | ||
25 |
Aidan Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 696 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 694 | +1.2% | SB | |
27 |
Victor Bulat
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 693 | +3.5% | PB | |
28 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 633 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Joe Kroeger
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 685 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Adam Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 617 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Max Weygandt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 616 | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Ethan Dong
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 665 | +2.1% | PB | |
33 |
Ben Wiegand
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 661 | – | PB | |
34 |
Benjamin Bochenski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 608 | -1.8% | ||
35 |
Nathan Sill
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 603 | – | ||
36 |
Austin Brown
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 588 | +5.3% | SB | |
37 |
Liam Bangs
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 585 | – | ||
38 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 637 | -1.7% | ||
39 |
Jonathan Mayer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 579 | -0.1% | ||
40 |
Jack Mondi
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 575 | +1.2% | PB | |
41 |
Ryan Ciolkosz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 565 | +1.0% | PB | |
42 |
Joseph Heck
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 523 | – | PB | |
– |
Collin Braatz
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 24 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Travis Craig
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 21 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Oscar Best
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 19 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 18 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Zain Miles
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 16 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Austin Henderson
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Cameron Tejeda
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 11 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Nicholas Enea
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Payton Schilz
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 8 | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Nolan Anderson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Evan Tucker-Jones
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 6 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
JP Anhalt
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 5 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Ethan Braatz
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | +7.3% | PB | |
19 |
Devin Bazeley
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Campbell Sullivan
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Travis Craig
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 854 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 860 | -3.9% | ||
3 |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 742 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Oscar Best
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 826 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 819 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 710 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 701 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 690 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Zain Miles
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 689 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Liam Hogan
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 670 | – | PB | |
11 |
Austin Henderson
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 761 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Cameron Tejeda
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 751 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Nolan Anderson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 652 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Nicholas Enea
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 649 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
JP Anhalt
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 630 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Evan Tucker-Jones
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 626 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Ethan Braatz
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 614 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Payton Schilz
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 613 | +4.6% | PB | |
19 |
Campbell Sullivan
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 605 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 599 | +7.6% | PB | |
21 |
Devin Bazeley
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 596 | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Mehul Rangbulla
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 593 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Kyle Franz
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 584 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Ketner Murry
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 579 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jonah Elfers
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 665 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Owen Klabough
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 569 | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Nick Kunst
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 662 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Maxwell Copeland
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 657 | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Logan Hash
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 558 | – | PB | |
30 |
Evan Wood
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 548 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Jack Bell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 486 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jackson Murray
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 464 | – | PB | |
33 |
Zach Hanse
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 466 | +7.1% | PB | |
– |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – |