Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dexter Thielhelm
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 599 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derek Toomey
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 24 | +2.8% | SB | |
2 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 21 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 20 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 19 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
James Kostrzewa
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 18 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Josh Lefeber
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Rohlinger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Shane Rozeboom
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 15 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Conrad Farrell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Eliason Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 13 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Shane Sackett
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Ben Davis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Case Geidl
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 8 | +7.1% | PB | |
14 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | +3.1% | SB | |
14 |
Aiden Clark
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 6 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Jake Larsen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 5 | +0.5% | SB | |
17 |
Carmelo Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 4 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Zach Sekaran
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | -2.8% | ||
19 |
justin Craig
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | -2.9% | ||
20 |
Joshua Paquette
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derek Toomey
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 936 | +2.9% | SB | |
2 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 849 | -4.8% | ||
3 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 842 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
James Kostrzewa
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 802 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 784 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Shane Rozeboom
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 781 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 765 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Jack Rohlinger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 749 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Roark Lundal
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 732 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 725 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Conrad Farrell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 714 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Eliason Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 721 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Josh Lefeber
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 704 | – | ||
14 |
Shane Sackett
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 701 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Ben Davis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 695 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Aiden Clark
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 692 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 691 | +3.0% | SB | |
18 |
Case Geidl
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 689 | +6.8% | PB | |
19 |
Jake Larsen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 687 | +0.4% | SB | |
20 |
Mason Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 702 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Carmelo Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 657 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
justin Craig
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 660 | -2.8% | ||
23 |
Zach Sekaran
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 659 | -3.2% | ||
23 |
Brennan Hoem
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 659 | -1.9% | ||
25 |
Aidan Updegrove
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 628 | +3.4% | PB | |
26 |
Joshua Paquette
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 591 | +0.0% | PB | |
27 |
Joseph Decker
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 605 | +7.8% | SB | |
28 |
Emory Lietz
DFAC
|
DFAC | 558 | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Paulin Gjika
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 488 | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Nicholas Summers
DFAC
|
DFAC | 486 | +4.7% | PB | |
31 |
Frankie Jaimes
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 452 | +1.8% | PB | |
– |
Matthew Cheng
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Wowk
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 24 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 21 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Nate Lamers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Brennan Neitzel
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 19 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 18 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Isaac Casey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Truman teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Cade Roggenbauer
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 15 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Ben Wiegand
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 14 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Payton Rudeen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 11 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Sill
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Constantin Bensch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 8 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Victor Bulat
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Nolan Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 6 | -4.0% | ||
16 |
Evan Slonac
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Ben Ahluwalia
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Liam Bangs
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Ido Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 833 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 840 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Cade Roggenbauer
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 756 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Nate Lamers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 809 | -3.7% | ||
5 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 802 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Brennan Neitzel
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 802 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 798 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Truman teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 744 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Gorski
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 730 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Payton Rudeen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 762 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ben Wiegand
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 760 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Isaac Casey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 699 | – | ||
13 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 752 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Nathan Sill
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 685 | – | ||
15 |
Victor Bulat
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 737 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Evan Slonac
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 684 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Nate Frucht
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 737 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Nolan Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 681 | -3.7% | ||
19 |
Alex Moen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 724 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 724 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Ben Ahluwalia
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 670 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Constantin Bensch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 666 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Benjamin Bochenski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 659 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Ido Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 711 | +3.0% | PB | |
25 |
Joe Kroeger
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 707 | – | PB | |
26 |
Rhys Gibbs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 707 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Liam Bangs
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 651 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Adam Fisher
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 685 | +0.2% | SB | |
28 |
Ethan Dong
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 685 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Josh Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 683 | +5.6% | PB | |
31 |
Andres Santiago Hernandez
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 626 | -2.0% | ||
32 |
Andrew Busse
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 621 | – | ||
33 |
Jonathan Mayer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 616 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Adam Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 612 | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Austin Brown
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 606 | -1.2% | ||
36 |
Joseph McNerney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 658 | -1.7% | ||
37 |
Collin Braatz
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 598 | – | PB | |
38 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 594 | -1.6% | ||
39 |
Nicholas Elwing
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 625 | +7.0% | PB | |
40 |
John Bonlender
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 624 | -1.5% | ||
41 |
Ethan James
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 474 | -1.9% | ||
42 |
Jack Foster
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 490 | +2.0% | PB | |
– |
James Pinter
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Hoppe
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 24 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 21 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Travis Craig
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Saladar
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 19 | +6.9% | PB | |
5 |
Oscar Best
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 18 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Liam Hogan
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Zain Miles
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 13 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Leo Gandaria-Hernandez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +5.5% | PB | |
13 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Austin Henderson
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Nolan Anderson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Evan Tucker-Jones
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 5 | +5.4% | PB | |
17 |
Payton Schilz
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
David Stevenson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Braatz
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Jonah Elfers
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 1 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Travis Craig
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 833 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 910 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Ben Saladar
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 822 | +6.2% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 792 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Zain Miles
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 756 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 754 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Oscar Best
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 832 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 735 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Liam Hogan
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 711 | – | PB | |
10 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 789 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 702 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Austin Henderson
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 776 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Leo Gandaria-Hernandez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 678 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 674 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Caden Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 663 | -3.0% | ||
16 |
Evan Tucker-Jones
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 656 | +5.6% | PB | |
17 |
Nolan Anderson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 651 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
David Stevenson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 649 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Payton Schilz
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 647 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Braatz
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 646 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Colin Senke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 632 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Jonah Elfers
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 707 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Samuel Coufal
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 704 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Owen Klabough
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 619 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Mehul Rangbulla
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 619 | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Davis Petersen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 616 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Maxwell Copeland
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 696 | +3.7% | PB | |
28 |
Samuel Miller
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 695 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Edward Chen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 612 | +8.7% | PB | |
30 |
Logan Hash
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 610 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kyle Franz
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 607 | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Devin Bazeley
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 601 | +0.0% | PB | |
33 |
Ben Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 594 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Evan Wood
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 594 | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Nathan Lange
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 527 | +3.5% | PB | |
36 |
Tyler Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 601 | +1.5% | PB | |
37 |
Ryker Bailey
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | 481 | -4.8% | ||
38 |
Ryan Oleary
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 480 | +3.6% | PB | |
39 |
Quinn Worman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 466 | – | PB | |
40 |
Nathan Rozeboom
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 438 | +5.6% | PB |