Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Moira Shea
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 643 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 24 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Brooke Miles
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 21 | +7.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jenna Silvestri
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Trinity Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 19 | +2.2% | SB | |
5 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 18 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | +4.6% | SB | |
7 |
Peyton Johnson
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Sydnee Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kelly McElvain
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 9 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Cora Rafe
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 8 | +1.2% | SB | |
14 |
Riley Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Emily Keebler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Jenna Hotvedt
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 5 | +0.8% | SB | |
17 |
Anja Enervold
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 4 | +0.7% | SB | |
18 |
Gabrielle Matiszik
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | +3.3% | SB | |
19 |
Olivia Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 2 | -1.0% | ||
– |
Alyzza Cruz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 799 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Jenna Silvestri
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 794 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Brooke Miles
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 794 | +5.1% | SB | |
4 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 785 | -5.2% | ||
5 |
Trinity Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 773 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Sydnee Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 757 | +1.0% | SB | |
7 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 751 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Peyton Johnson
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 744 | +1.0% | SB | |
9 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 743 | +2.9% | SB | |
10 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 734 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 700 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Cora Rafe
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 694 | +0.1% | SB | |
13 |
Jenna Hotvedt
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 692 | +0.8% | SB | |
14 |
Riley Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 692 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kelly McElvain
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 686 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Emily Keebler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 682 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Anja Enervold
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 680 | +0.7% | SB | |
18 |
Natalie Sepic
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 667 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Gabrielle Matiszik
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 658 | +3.4% | SB | |
20 |
Taylor Hall
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 657 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Alyzza Cruz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 654 | +1.6% | SB | |
22 |
Olivia Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 653 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Katy Volz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 651 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Ann VanHout
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 633 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Nicole Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 628 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Kaci Agre
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 624 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Maya Schneider
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 617 | +5.0% | SB | |
28 |
Devon Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 617 | +0.7% | SB | |
29 |
Rebecca Norum
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 605 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Emma dosland
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 588 | +5.3% | PB | |
31 |
Katie Lederhaus
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 578 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Harper Dix
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 571 | +0.6% | SB | |
33 |
Gabby Mullally
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 571 | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Mackenzie Koehler
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 564 | +2.0% | SB | |
35 |
Abby Fickel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 564 | +0.7% | SB | |
36 |
Payton Sheridan
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 559 | -1.8% | ||
37 |
Avery Updegrove
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 546 | +6.5% | PB | |
38 |
Haley Jones
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 513 | – | ||
39 |
Alexis Barrett
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 482 | +1.3% | SB | |
– |
Maddie Guman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amanda Jordan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Karla Sharbuno
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 24 | +0.0% | SB | |
2 |
Hannah Aegerter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 21 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Sara Stewart
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Morgan Dietzel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 19 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Kennedy Gilbertson
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 18 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Cassidy Carey
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Anna Oleniczak
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | +5.8% | PB | |
8 |
Ally Silvestri
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 15 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
Olivia Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | +2.0% | SB | |
10 |
Bridget Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 13 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Leah Tunney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 11 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Jasper Bunker
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 9 | +4.5% | PB | |
13 |
Emma Harris
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 8 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Jordy Hahlen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | +8.9% | PB | |
15 |
Amelia Decker
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Emma Clifford
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Cassie Koester
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | -2.6% | ||
19 |
Isabel Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 2 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Grace Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 821 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Hannah Aegerter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 790 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Sara Stewart
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 758 | – | PB | |
4 |
Morgan Dietzel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 751 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Bridget Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 736 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Olivia Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 727 | +2.2% | SB | |
7 |
Kennedy Gilbertson
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 725 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Ally Silvestri
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 727 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
Anna Oleniczak
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 712 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Cassidy Carey
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 705 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Emma Clifford
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 706 | – | PB | |
12 |
Leah Tunney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 692 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Cassie Koester
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 684 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Jasper Bunker
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 682 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Isabel Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 675 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Amelia Decker
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 678 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 675 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Emma Harris
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 674 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Jordy Hahlen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 664 | +8.3% | PB | |
20 |
Grace Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 661 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Ashley George
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 656 | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Addie Dupies
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 650 | +0.7% | SB | |
23 |
Ari Meyer
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 654 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Maddie Paar
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 653 | +0.1% | SB | |
25 |
Gabriela de Moya-Cotter
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 651 | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Anna Vandehey
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 642 | +3.0% | SB | |
27 |
Jillian Watkinson
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 639 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Lydia Collins
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 638 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Moira Shea
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 627 | +1.4% | SB | |
30 |
Caroline McShane
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 624 | +0.9% | SB | |
30 |
Natalie Schick
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 628 | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Emily Rundahl
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 624 | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
Lauren Szolyga
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 621 | +2.2% | PB | |
34 |
Abi Schmeiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 624 | -5.2% | ||
35 |
Evelyn Lima
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 623 | -1.5% | ||
36 |
Sophia Fanshaw
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 622 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Haley Willis
DFAC
|
DFAC | 612 | +3.2% | PB | |
38 |
Mackey Vandixhorn
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 594 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Rachel Stumpf
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 598 | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Riley Dix
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 589 | – | ||
40 |
Zoe Rule
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 589 | -1.5% | ||
42 |
Elizabeth Misorski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 587 | +5.4% | SB | |
43 |
Becca Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 567 | +4.1% | SB | |
44 |
Kinzie Reischl
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 569 | +0.6% | SB | |
45 |
Mattea Thomason
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 443 | +2.4% | PB | |
– |
Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Malia Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 24 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 21 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Erin Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | +11.6% | PB | |
4 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 19 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 18 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Mara Freeman
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Faith Sill
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 13 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Hailey Benoit
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 11 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Ali Beay
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Bry Bellile
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 8 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Bailey Ratzburg
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Erin Bergman
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | +0.3% | SB | |
18 |
Ella Graf
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Grace Flanagan
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Morgan Erstad
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 1 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Malia Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 856 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 831 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 782 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Mara Freeman
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 776 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 761 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 758 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 803 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 791 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Erin Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 743 | +8.4% | PB | |
10 |
Faith Sill
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 742 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Bailey Ratzburg
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 788 | – | PB | |
12 |
Erin Bergman
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 738 | – | PB | |
13 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 733 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Hailey Benoit
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 725 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Ali Beay
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 724 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Morgan Erstad
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 724 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 709 | +0.9% | SB | |
18 |
Bry Bellile
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 752 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Ella Graf
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 681 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Grace Flanagan
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 672 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Maddy Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 671 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Bree Vanden Burgt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 667 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Adriana Nickels
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 709 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Bella Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 662 | -1.9% | ||
25 |
Amy Schlicht
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 658 | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Lindsey Landvatter
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 656 | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Kaitlyn Curtis
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 655 | +2.8% | PB | |
28 |
Estella Gabor
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 655 | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Rachel Lenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 647 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Ella Sieber
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 691 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Gracie Streblow
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 637 | -2.4% | ||
32 |
Claudia Carson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 671 | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Ella Houwers
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 622 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Mia Walker
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 667 | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Melana Zeinert
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 663 | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Abby Krejcha
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 617 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Kaitlyn Peters
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 617 | +0.5% | SB | |
38 |
Paige Rundahl
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 616 | +1.4% | PB | |
39 |
Molly Garvin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 658 | +1.5% | PB | |
40 |
Norah Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 610 | -1.6% | ||
41 |
Izzie Anderson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 610 | +0.5% | PB | |
42 |
Lilly Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 653 | -2.4% | ||
43 |
Kaleigh Kraus
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 595 | +5.2% | SB | |
44 |
Anna teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 595 | -6.2% | ||
45 |
Victoria Helvig
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 594 | +0.1% | PB | |
46 |
Ella Needham
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 638 | +3.8% | PB | |
47 |
Sophie Benson
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 629 | 0.0% | ||
48 |
Callie Gregg
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 625 | +0.1% | PB | |
49 |
Carly Oosterhof
DFAC
|
DFAC | 579 | +0.2% | PB | |
50 |
Natalie Gneiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 572 | -0.6% | ||
51 |
Claudia Schwartz
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 613 | -2.4% | ||
52 |
Ruby Schieldt
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 563 | -0.4% | ||
53 |
Paige Koppelman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 562 | +2.5% | PB | |
54 |
Molly Haag
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 561 | -0.7% | ||
55 |
Bella Gonzales
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 600 | -0.3% | ||
56 |
Ashley Jankowski
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 594 | +2.8% | PB | |
57 |
Emma Harshbarger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 593 | -0.8% | ||
58 |
Cayden Weiland
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 580 | 0.0% | ||
59 |
Grace Foucault
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 579 | -4.4% | ||
60 |
Natalie Bloomhuff
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 532 | +0.0% | SB | |
61 |
Makenzie Wallace
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 571 | +1.3% | PB | |
62 |
Kayla Olson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 498 | +2.3% | PB | |
63 |
Lisa Kennedy
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 493 | +5.2% | PB | |
64 |
Maija Carriveau
River Cities Str
|
River Cities Str | 463 | – | ||
– |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
– |
Skylar Mirus
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |