Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
T Coen
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Thornbrue
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
William Christenson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Vlad Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Timothy Yen
KING
|
KING | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Garrett Waite
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 13 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Gabe Nickels
KING
|
KING | 12 | -3.1% | ||
8 |
Alex Hatzikos
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 11 | +6.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Patrick Keough
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Elijah Clements
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Cunningham
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 6 | +8.1% | PB | |
12 |
Connor Elwyn
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Chang
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 4 | +4.8% | SB | |
14 |
Jon COOK
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Cody Soo
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 2 | +5.8% | PB | |
16 |
Nick Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 1 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brandon Yue
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 584 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kai Hilbourne
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 581 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Beau Omdal
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 578 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Dang
KING
|
KING | 558 | – | ||
21 |
Kevin Vu
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 557 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Price
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 552 | -2.8% | ||
23 |
Maxwell Fang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 513 | – | ||
24 |
Emmett Moore
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 492 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Christenson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 682 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
T Coen
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 680 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Garrett Waite
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 645 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Gabe Nickels
KING
|
KING | 639 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Luke Thornbrue
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 633 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Vlad Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 631 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Henry Lucco
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 623 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Timothy Yen
KING
|
KING | 618 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Makai Ingalls
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Hatzikos
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 609 | +6.9% | PB | |
11 |
Patrick Keough
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 607 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Kyle Falkner
KING
|
KING | 603 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Tyler Lu
KING
|
KING | 602 | – | ||
14 |
Connor Elwyn
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 592 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Elijah Clements
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 592 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Jon COOK
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 581 | – | ||
17 |
Cody Soo
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 581 | +6.7% | PB | |
18 |
Jackson Cunningham
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 571 | +6.1% | SB | |
19 |
Michael Chang
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 571 | +3.8% | SB | |
20 |
Nick Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 569 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Brandon Yue
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 567 | – | ||
22 |
Ethan Dang
KING
|
KING | 566 | – | ||
23 |
Nathan Hayes
KING
|
KING | 560 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kevin Vu
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 558 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Emmett Moore
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 557 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kai Hilbourne
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 555 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Nalex Young
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 550 | -2.3% | ||
27 |
Marcos Hillje-Enthoven
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 550 | -1.9% | ||
29 |
Beau Omdal
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 548 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ryan Price
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 546 | -3.2% | ||
31 |
Maxwell Fang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 545 | – | PB | |
32 |
Bryce Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 543 | -2.2% | ||
33 |
Nathan Chen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 540 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Taylor Auger
LAKE
|
LAKE | 540 | -3.8% | ||
35 |
Isaiah Ross
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 536 | -4.1% | ||
X |
Laurenz Weber
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
36 |
Nathan Claxton
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 534 | -1.5% | ||
37 |
Vincent Dang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 533 | +0.4% | SB | |
38 |
Max Waring
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 533 | +3.4% | PB | |
39 |
Josh Sutton
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 533 | -1.7% | ||
40 |
Ryan Olson
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 532 | +1.2% | PB | |
41 |
Zackary O'Haver
KING
|
KING | 531 | – | ||
42 |
Wyatt Marsalek
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 528 | +5.4% | PB | |
43 |
Phi Ton
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 527 | -1.6% | ||
44 |
Aaron Nguyen
KING
|
KING | 526 | -2.2% | ||
45 |
Stone Westergaard
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 525 | +1.3% | SB | |
45 |
Sam Walker
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 525 | +1.2% | PB | |
47 |
Bronson Benes
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 524 | +1.4% | PB | |
48 |
Jerrad Duncan
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 523 | – | PB | |
49 |
Aaron Xie
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 523 | – | ||
50 |
Louis Gasson
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 522 | -1.5% | ||
50 |
Joey Ulrich
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 522 | – | ||
52 |
Leo Zhang
KING
|
KING | 521 | +1.2% | PB | |
53 |
Davis Bruton
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 517 | – | PB | |
54 |
Nathan Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 517 | -1.9% | ||
55 |
Randon Hall
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 512 | +2.0% | PB | |
56 |
Alex Edwards
KING
|
KING | 509 | – | PB | |
57 |
Max Larson
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 509 | -2.7% | ||
58 |
Nathan Quaterman
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 507 | – | ||
59 |
Milan Saric
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 507 | – | ||
60 |
Nathan Michael
KING
|
KING | 506 | +0.8% | PB | |
61 |
Alexander Tanimoto
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 505 | +2.5% | PB | |
61 |
Kyle Millis
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 505 | – | PB | |
63 |
Jay Heymann
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 503 | +2.4% | PB | |
64 |
Yatin Kukreja
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 503 | -0.5% | ||
65 |
Samuel Chapman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 502 | -2.8% | ||
66 |
Tanner Murphy
LAKE
|
LAKE | 501 | -3.0% | ||
67 |
Brendan Man
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 501 | -2.5% | ||
68 |
Owen Ngan
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 500 | – | ||
69 |
Jaden Kim
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 497 | – | ||
70 |
Nathan Shao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 496 | – | PB | |
70 |
Kyle Bailey
KING
|
KING | 496 | – | ||
72 |
James Zheng
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 494 | +0.3% | PB | |
73 |
Colin Huynh
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 492 | – | PB | |
74 |
Daniel Alvarez
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 490 | +2.0% | PB | |
75 |
Andrew Boden
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 488 | – | ||
75 |
David Kraske
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 488 | – | PB | |
77 |
Christopher Leu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 485 | -2.1% | ||
78 |
Brandon Stride
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 484 | – | ||
79 |
Will Chun
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 484 | – | ||
80 |
Warren Briggs
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 483 | -8.4% | ||
81 |
Rob Mead
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 480 | – | PB | |
82 |
Regis Wang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 479 | – | PB | |
83 |
Aren Kariotis
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 474 | – | PB | |
84 |
Maxwell Woodbury
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 472 | – | ||
85 |
Luke Elmenhurst
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 472 | – | ||
86 |
Nate Harris
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 471 | -1.4% | ||
87 |
Tristan Haeger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 469 | -2.9% | ||
87 |
Keshaun Patel
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 469 | -1.5% | ||
89 |
Kevin kyi
KING
|
KING | 465 | -0.5% | ||
90 |
Taylor Conrad
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 459 | -4.7% | ||
91 |
Eli Champagne
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 459 | -4.4% | ||
92 |
Ryan Burchell
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 458 | -4.1% | ||
93 |
Matty McComish
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 457 | +1.7% | PB | |
94 |
Kevin Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 456 | – | PB | |
95 |
Connor Lotzkar
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 456 | -4.6% | ||
96 |
Jonah Herring
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 454 | -0.5% | ||
97 |
Peter Wang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 453 | -0.9% | ||
98 |
Jeran Jordan
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 451 | – | PB | |
99 |
Dylan Le
Swim San Diego
|
Swim San Diego | 446 | +0.1% | PB | |
100 |
Parker Reynolds
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 445 | -1.9% | ||
101 |
Jonah Schedin
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
|
Storm Aquatics (Washington) | 444 | – | PB | |
102 |
William Walters
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 443 | – | ||
103 |
Nolan Cleary
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 443 | -3.3% | ||
104 |
Hayden Kirkpatrick
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 443 | – | PB | |
105 |
Robert Thomasberg
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 440 | -4.6% | ||
106 |
Isaac Anderson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 438 | -2.2% | ||
107 |
Jonathan Ke
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 438 | -1.5% | ||
108 |
Neeraj Javadekar
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 438 | – | PB | |
109 |
Justin Logue
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 437 | -3.3% | ||
110 |
Andres Gonzalez
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 437 | -4.2% | ||
111 |
Dylan Ling
KING
|
KING | 432 | – | ||
112 |
Colin Wood
KING
|
KING | 428 | -5.8% | ||
113 |
Will Callahan
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 428 | – | ||
114 |
Killian Riley
KING
|
KING | 426 | – | ||
115 |
Jacob Hoxie
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 425 | – | ||
116 |
Eric Chou
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 423 | +2.6% | PB | |
117 |
Suyoun Choi
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 423 | – | ||
118 |
Jeff Plum
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 420 | +0.9% | PB | |
119 |
Niko Bird
KING
|
KING | 419 | -4.3% | ||
120 |
Peter Hinnen
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 419 | +4.1% | PB | |
121 |
Ethan Downing
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 416 | – | ||
122 |
Connor Poggemann
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 409 | – | PB | |
123 |
Finn Heneghan
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 408 | – | ||
124 |
Aaron Klym
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 408 | -4.6% | ||
125 |
Jace Creech
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 407 | -1.6% | ||
126 |
Zach Hur
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 406 | – | ||
127 |
Shinhwi Umemoto
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 399 | – | PB | |
128 |
Vlad Gilszmer
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 398 | – | ||
129 |
Alexander Miller
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 396 | +0.0% | PB | |
130 |
Albert Cao
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 396 | – | ||
131 |
Jackson Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 394 | – | ||
132 |
Ethan Zhu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 392 | – | ||
133 |
Andrew Gelston
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 391 | -0.1% | ||
134 |
Alexander Oishi
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 387 | – | PB | |
135 |
Gaizka Narvaiza
Elko Swim Team
|
Elko Swim Team | 385 | -1.7% | ||
136 |
Jorgen Midboe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 384 | +3.6% | PB | |
137 |
Aidan Laird
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 384 | – | ||
138 |
Lewis Wentler
KING
|
KING | 383 | – | ||
139 |
Patrick Kim
KING
|
KING | 382 | – | ||
140 |
Josiah Hoccom
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 382 | +2.8% | PB | |
141 |
Justin Limberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 381 | – | ||
142 |
Jeffrey Numrych
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 381 | – | ||
143 |
Linden Cho
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 378 | – | ||
144 |
Ethan Han
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 378 | – | ||
145 |
Kevin Sato
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 377 | -0.2% | ||
146 |
Charlie Cutter
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 376 | – | ||
147 |
Alex Vatoussis
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 372 | – | ||
148 |
Nicholas Kim
KING
|
KING | 364 | – | ||
149 |
Simon Wu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 356 | – | ||
150 |
Justin Tran
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 356 | -3.6% | ||
151 |
Wyatt Carlton
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 355 | +1.4% | PB | |
152 |
Carter Sundin
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 355 | – | ||
153 |
Tage Madson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 354 | – | ||
154 |
Erick Johns
KING
|
KING | 352 | – | ||
155 |
Alexander Tang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 350 | – | ||
156 |
Kris Jeszenszki
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 349 | – | ||
157 |
Michael Viray
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 346 | – | ||
158 |
Isaac Beers
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 341 | +6.8% | PB | |
159 |
Jotham Mei
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 337 | – | ||
160 |
Samuel Draeger
Fast
|
Fast | 332 | – | ||
161 |
Daniel Nguyen
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 330 | – | ||
162 |
Jonathan Butler
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 325 | -6.8% | ||
163 |
Jackson Park
Fast
|
Fast | 323 | +4.6% | PB | |
164 |
Tim Walsh
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 322 | – | ||
165 |
Radu Magdas
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 320 | – | ||
166 |
Kevin Wu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 312 | +4.6% | PB | |
167 |
Tony Kim
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 311 | – | ||
168 |
Benjamin Chubb
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 288 | +7.2% | PB | |
169 |
Brett Butler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 276 | – | ||
170 |
Ryan Wang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 247 | – | ||
– |
Asa Marsalek
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Brandon Truong
KING
|
KING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Braden Dilly
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Klinck
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Rubie
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Zhang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Hobson
LAKE
|
LAKE | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Zhao
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – |