Site logo

PN VAST 42nd Annual Washington Open

  • Completed
  • Jan. 11–14, 2018
  • SCY
  • Federal way, WA

100 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Coop de Ryk Truckee Tahoe Swim Team logoTruckee Tahoe Swim Team 48.28
885 0.0%
2 Nickolas Porter Cabrillo Threshers logoCabrillo Threshers 49.45
833 PB
3 Ethan Heasley Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 49.56
856 +1.0% PB
4 Jonathan Cook West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 49.93
810 -1.3%
5 Ethan Dang King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 50.22
885 -0.7%
5 Luke Thornbrue Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 50.22
796 0.0%
7 Milan Saric Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 50.24
795 PB
8 Timothy Yen King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 51.01
753 -0.8%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Emmett Moore Thunderbird Aquatic Club logoThunderbird Aquatic Club 50.18
826 +3.9% PB
10 Caspar Corbeau Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 50.64
804 +3.3% PB
11 Vlad Elizarov King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 51.12
782 +0.7% PB
12 Gabe Nickels King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 51.42
768 -1.9%
13 Daniel Roy King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 51.45
738
14 Kevin Vu Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 51.59
760 PB
15 Laurenz Weber Kisu Swim Club logoKisu Swim Club 52.00
801
16 Thomas Roark Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 55.05
576 -6.7%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Jerrad Duncan Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 51.05
756 +2.0% SB
18 Isaiah Ross Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 51.07
755 +2.6% PB
19 Garrett Waite Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 51.15
752 0.0%
20 Griffin Ayotte Altitude Perform logoAltitude Perform 51.68
727 -0.2%
21 Nathaniel McFaul Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 51.71
754 -0.5%
22 Ryan Olson Cabrillo Threshers logoCabrillo Threshers 51.83
749 +3.1% PB
23 Aren Kariotis Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 52.55
687 -1.8%
24 Antony Ponomarev Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 52.75
829 -2.4%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Coop de Ryk Truckee Tahoe Swim Team logoTruckee Tahoe Swim Team 49.21
840 -1.9%
2 Ethan Heasley Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 50.01
834 +0.1% SB
3 Milan Saric Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 50.34
790 PB
4 Nickolas Porter Cabrillo Threshers logoCabrillo Threshers 50.39
788 PB
5 Ethan Dang King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 50.48
873 -1.3%
6 Jonathan Cook West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 50.51
782 -2.5%
7 Luke Thornbrue Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 50.78
769 -1.1%
8 Kai Crews Truckee Tahoe Swim Team logoTruckee Tahoe Swim Team 51.03
847 -2.0%
9 Timothy Yen King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 51.05
752 -0.9%
10 Caspar Corbeau Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 51.09
783 +2.5% PB
10 Vlad Elizarov King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 51.09
783 +0.8% PB
12 Daniel Roy King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 51.24
747 PB
13 Gabe Nickels King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 51.38
769 -1.8%
14 Thomas Roark Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 51.41
739 +0.3% SB
15 Kevin Vu Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 51.51
763 PB
16 Emmett Moore Thunderbird Aquatic Club logoThunderbird Aquatic Club 51.64
757 +1.1% PB
17 Laurenz Weber Kisu Swim Club logoKisu Swim Club 51.67
817
18 Antony Ponomarev Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 51.68
878 -0.3%
19 Griffin Ayotte Altitude Perform logoAltitude Perform 51.70
726 -0.2%
20 Garrett Waite Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 51.73
725 -1.1%
21 Kevin Houseman Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 51.74
753 +9.9% PB
22 Ryan Olson Cabrillo Threshers logoCabrillo Threshers 51.76
752 +3.2% PB
23 Nathaniel McFaul Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 51.79
750 -0.7%
24 Jerrad Duncan Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 51.98
713 +0.2% SB
25 Brendan Man valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 52.04
861 -1.4%
26 Isaiah Ross Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 52.11
707 +0.6% SB
27 Aren Kariotis Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 52.16
705 -1.0%
28 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 52.19
732 -1.3%
29 Nathan Esplin Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 52.23
730 -0.5%
30 Rob Mead Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 52.24
701 +2.0% PB
31 Cody Soo Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 52.28
788 +3.6% PB
32 Kevin Keil Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 52.32
726 +3.0% SB
32 Michael Chang Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 52.32
693 -2.2%
34 Patrick Keough University Place logoUniversity Place 52.35
847 +0.1% PB
35 Alex Elizarov King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 52.37
690 -0.5%
36 Elijah Clements Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 52.47
719 -2.1%
37 Maxwell Fang West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 52.52
717 -0.6%
38 Tyler Lu King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 52.54
838 -1.1%
38 Jaden Kim LaCamas Head Hunters logoLaCamas Head Hunters 52.54
777 +0.8% SB
40 Kai Hilbourne Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 52.56
687 +0.6% PB
41 Isaac Giordano Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 52.58
837 -2.8%
42 Nathan Quarterman Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 52.63
772 +1.1% PB
43 Cameron King King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 52.68
681 -2.9%
44 Kyle Millis Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 52.79
671 -2.4%
44 Matty McComish Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 52.79
671 -3.0%
46 Louis Gasson Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 52.80
765 -0.6%
47 Joey Ulrich Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 52.81
704 +2.9% SB
48 Josh Sutton Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 52.85
702 +0.4% PB
49 Nick Elizarov King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 52.91
699 PB
50 Jacob Ballard Sandpoint West A logoSandpoint West A 53.00
756
51 Nathan Claxton Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 53.04
693 -1.1%
52 Sean Leech unattached 53.10
691 -1.1%
53 Bronson Benes Desert Storm Swimming logoDesert Storm Swimming 53.11
813 +1.7% PB
54 Alex Hatzikos Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 53.17
687 +4.6% PB
55 Moises Martinez Camarena Sparks Piranhas logoSparks Piranhas 53.20
658 +0.9% PB
56 Eric Kemper unattached 53.21
746 +0.8% PB
56 Zach Deal Sun Valley 5 B - Y logoSun Valley 5 B - Y 53.21
686 PB
58 William O'Daffer Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 53.31
648
58 Noah Cindrich Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 53.31
653 +0.3% PB
60 Kyle Falkner King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 53.32
681 PB
61 Rees Kyle Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 53.34
651 +2.8% PB
62 Nathan Rubie Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 53.38
650 -6.6%
63 Miguel Jacome King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 53.41
643
64 Luke Hobson Lakeridge Swim T logoLakeridge Swim T 53.45
797 -0.6%
64 Sean Nguyenle StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 53.45
646 -0.8%
66 Ryan Foote Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq 53.54
671 PB
67 Stone Westergaard Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 53.56
637 -1.7%
68 Nathan Mathes Thunderbird Aquatic Club logoThunderbird Aquatic Club 53.64
638 +1.0% PB
69 Brett Champlin Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 53.67
637 -0.1%
70 James Sanchez Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 53.71
724 -0.2%
71 Nathan Lee Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 53.74
784 +0.2% PB
72 Darragh Mahns Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 53.76
633 +3.8% PB
73 Brandon Anderson Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 53.82
658 +1.0% PB
73 Randon Hall Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 53.82
719 +3.0% PB
75 Beau Omdal Thunderbird Aquatic Club logoThunderbird Aquatic Club 53.83
658
76 Braden Dilly Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 53.86
628 +2.1% PB
77 Christopher Leu Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 53.87
656 -1.9%
78 Robert Wagner Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 53.96
713 +0.8% PB
79 Aaron Nguyen King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 53.98
651 -1.8%
79 Davis Bruton Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 53.98
651 PB
81 Daniel Gao Pacific Dragons Swim Team logoPacific Dragons Swim Team 53.99
773 +0.7% PB
82 Eli Champagne Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 54.02
616 -3.5%
83 Alexander Richardson King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 54.04
649 -0.6%
84 Nathan Hayes King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 54.05
709 +1.4% PB
85 Alan Hoang Saddleback El Toro logoSaddleback El Toro 54.06
708 +0.2% PB
85 Jeremy Kim Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 54.06
708 PB
87 Marco Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 54.11
706
88 Marcos Hillje-Enthoven Santa Maria Swim Club logoSanta Maria Swim Club 54.12
617 +1.0% SB
89 James Zheng Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 54.19
702 PB
90 Colin Huynh Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 54.20
642 -0.5%
91 Aric Prieve Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 54.22
641 +4.3% PB
92 Joseph Lundberg Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club logoNorthwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club 54.40
605
93 Benjamin Seeley Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 54.43
603 -1.1%
93 Alejandro Flores West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 54.43
692 -0.9%
95 Chang He Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 54.53
594 PB
96 Andrew Boden Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 54.63
590
97 Jonah Schedin Storm Aquatics (Washington) logoStorm Aquatics (Washington) 54.73
590 +1.0% PB
98 Max Larson Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 54.74
590 +0.7% SB
99 Nalex Young Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 54.76
589 -1.2%
99 Nathan Ramey Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 54.76
589 PB
101 Raymond Wang Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 54.85
673
101 Paul Shutt Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 54.85
673 -0.8%
103 Max Mitchell Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 54.86
673 +2.4% PB
104 Leo Zhang King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 54.88
612
105 Aron Markow Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 54.89
672 +4.0% PB
106 Zackary O'Haver King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 54.90
583 -2.8%
107 Brett Wilson Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 54.94
609 PB
108 Taylor Auger Lakeridge Swim T logoLakeridge Swim T 54.98
579 +3.4% SB
109 Tanner Baldry Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 55.03
605 0.0%
110 Gage Dewsbury Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 55.05
572 +6.9% SB
111 Ethan Downing Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 55.06
604 PB
112 Luke Elmenhurst Walla Walla Swim Club logoWalla Walla Swim Club 55.12
573 PB
113 Alexander Tanimoto Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 55.22
657 +1.9% PB
114 Sean Park King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 55.26
656
114 Vincent Dang Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 55.26
596 -2.7%
116 Ian Scott Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 55.29
594
117 Warren Briggs Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 55.30
654 -0.8%
117 Kyle Bailey King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 55.30
561
119 Phi Ton Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq 55.35
592 PB
120 Amon Rittenberg King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 55.43
588 -0.5%
121 David Kraske Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 55.49
646 +1.3% PB
122 Gavin Olsen Truckee Tahoe Swim Team logoTruckee Tahoe Swim Team 55.51
552 PB
123 William Walters Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 55.55
555 +2.5% PB
124 Luke Baldwin Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 55.56
583 +3.9% PB
125 Ricky Lewis Saddleback El Toro logoSaddleback El Toro 55.60
553 +3.0% PB
126 Andrew Winquist Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 55.70
544 -3.8%
127 Sam Chapman Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 55.71
576 -0.9%
127 Ethan Zhu Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 55.71
576 +2.6% PB
129 Rowland Lupoli Sweet Home Swim Club logoSweet Home Swim Club 55.75
547 +2.2% SB
130 Robert Thomasberg Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 55.77
574 +5.0% PB
131 Ryan Luke Sparks Piranhas logoSparks Piranhas 55.90
690 +3.1% PB
132 Jonathan Ke South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 55.95
538 -2.6%
133 Jace Creech Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 55.97
687 +4.7% PB
133 Alex Edwards King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 55.97
625 -2.5%
135 Nathan Chen Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 55.99
686 -2.1%
136 Joseph Spaniac Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 56.01
564
137 Cole Nouwens Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 56.05
562
138 Brandon Stride Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 56.10
532 +5.5% PB
139 Brandon Truong King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 56.11
559 -1.8%
140 Justin Yang Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 56.17
617 -4.2%
141 Maksym Bondar Thunderbird Aquatic Club logoThunderbird Aquatic Club 56.19
528 +0.8% PB
142 Colin Wood King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 56.20
784 -1.0%
143 Andrew Lambert Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq 56.21
615 PB
144 Suyoun Choi Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 56.23
614 -0.4%
145 Jeff Plum StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 56.24
675
146 Ethan Ling King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 56.30
551 -3.2%
146 Ryan Gamble Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 56.30
611 -4.0%
146 Justin Wang King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 56.30
780 -1.9%
149 Tristan Haeger Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 56.33
610 +6.7% PB
150 Max Tackett Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 56.35
549
151 Wyatt Marsalek Santa Maria Swim Club logoSanta Maria Swim Club 56.42
519 +4.9% SB
152 Quinn Greninger StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 56.51
515 -2.8%
153 Scott Maclean Falfins Swimming logoFalfins Swimming 56.56
513 +5.2% PB
154 Nolan Cleary Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 56.58
540 -1.9%
155 Matthew Alvidrez Swim San Diego logoSwim San Diego 56.70
507
156 Nathan Michael King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 56.71
534 PB
157 Ian Watt Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 56.77
592
158 John Pendlebury Voltage Aquatics logoVoltage Aquatics 56.79
503 PB
159 Justin Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 56.85
529 -1.8%
159 Nathan Moore Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 56.85
588 +0.7% PB
161 Will Callahan Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 56.88
587 +4.4% PB
162 Finn Heneghan Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 56.93
585 PB
163 Brandon Leung Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 56.96
584
164 Scott Visscher Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 57.00
522 -3.2%
165 Alexander Nguyen King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 57.03
521 -0.1%
166 Nikolas Schwendeman valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 57.04
521 PB
167 Nicholas Deloney Saddleback El Toro logoSaddleback El Toro 57.06
492 +2.9% PB
168 Hunter Hoffman Truckee Tahoe Swim Team logoTruckee Tahoe Swim Team 57.07
520
169 Adam Low Elk Grove Aquati logoElk Grove Aquati 57.16
575
170 Spencer Snowman Thunderbird Aquatic Club logoThunderbird Aquatic Club 57.28
511 PB
171 Sam Walker Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 57.31
510 -1.8%
172 Cameron Birrell Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 57.32
509 PB
173 Nate Harris Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 57.38
507
174 Connor Lotzkar Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 57.39
507
174 Alexander Oishi Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 57.39
479 PB
176 Timothy Woo King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 57.42
505
177 Vlad Gilszmer South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 57.44
564
178 Sasha Moore Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 57.49
503 -1.5%
178 Jake Laes Blaze Aquatics logoBlaze Aquatics 57.49
470 +5.9% PB
180 Jaydon Cunningham Voltage Aquatics logoVoltage Aquatics 57.51
622
181 Peter Fitch Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 57.53
473 -6.0%
182 Jeffrey Numrych Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 57.54
560 -3.5%
183 Michael Lin Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 57.55
500 +2.2% PB
184 Benjamin Chubb University Place logoUniversity Place 57.58
558 +4.8% PB
185 Bradley Wong King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 57.59
498
186 Sam Berde King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 57.60
557 +1.6% PB
187 Zachary Hur Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 57.63
724
188 Charlie Arnold Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 57.70
721 +4.1% PB
189 Gordon Kenny Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 57.71
494 -7.1%
190 Isaac Anderson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 57.73
552 +3.8% PB
190 Andres Gonzalez Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 57.73
493 +6.2% PB
192 Justin Logue Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 57.74
613
193 Tanner Murphy Lakeridge Swim T logoLakeridge Swim T 57.75
464 PB
194 Linden Cho Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 57.78
463 PB
195 Kelton Ellis Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 57.80
462 PB
196 Killian Riley King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 57.82
489 PB
196 Lewis Wentler King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 57.82
489
198 Caleb Muhlestein Voltage Aquatics logoVoltage Aquatics 57.83
489
199 Peter Hinnen Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 57.84
548 +1.5% PB
199 Spencer Burks Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 57.84
548 PB
201 Gaizka Narvaiza Elko Swim Team logoElko Swim Team 57.87
460 -1.1%
202 Patrick Kim King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 57.88
487 +1.0% PB
203 Jeran Jordan Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq 57.89
545 PB
204 Loc Pham Elk Grove Aquati logoElk Grove Aquati 58.00
450
204 Matthew Moore Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 58.00
541
206 Ethan Tran Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 58.02
540 -0.8%
207 Dane Williams Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 58.03
449
208 Peter Wang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 58.04
448
209 Caden Spangler Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 58.06
452
210 Hunter Sullivan Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 58.09
478 PB
211 Phillip Wang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 58.11
478 PB
212 Jack Budinich King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 58.12
477
212 Sam Tenhulzen Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logoGold Medal Swim Club (ID) 58.12
536
214 Andrew Osborn Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 58.13
445 PB
215 Daniel Duran Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 58.16
448 +2.3% SB
216 Simon McMahon Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 58.18
447 -0.1%
217 Porter McCabe Swim San Diego logoSwim San Diego 58.19
594 +6.0% PB
218 Tyler Stewart Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 58.20
700 +1.8% PB
219 Yatin Kukreja Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 58.27
591 +5.1% PB
220 Nick Lewis King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 58.28
471
221 Ethan Han Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 58.33
528 +7.2% PB
222 Youngjoo Lee South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 58.35
588 +0.3% PB
223 Justin Zhang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 58.38
526 PB
224 Jacob Roa Elk Grove Aquati logoElk Grove Aquati 58.40
434 PB
225 Joe Zhang King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 58.43
691 +4.7% PB
226 Niko Bird King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 58.44
437 PB
227 Matthew Bell Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 58.47
436 -1.6%
228 Reid Holman Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 58.53
429 +0.1% PB
229 Dylan Le Swim San Diego logoSwim San Diego 58.54
580 -0.9%
230 Charlie Cutter Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 58.55
433 +1.4% PB
230 Nicholas Kim King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 58.55
433 PB
232 Tage Madson Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 58.57
459
233 Rawlins Lupoli Sweet Home Swim Club logoSweet Home Swim Club 58.62
430 +3.0% SB
234 Alexander Vatoussis Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 58.64
515 +2.6% PB
235 John Watson Elko Swim Team logoElko Swim Team 58.67
455 -2.1%
236 Hensen Lam King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 58.68
455 +0.4% PB
237 Michal Pannkuk Poseidon Aquatic Club logoPoseidon Aquatic Club 58.71
422
237 Samuel Hunter Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 58.71
427 PB
239 Matthew Cole Metro Aquatics logoMetro Aquatics 58.72
422
240 Jackson Moe Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 58.77
677 +3.2% PB
240 Jonah Herring Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 58.77
571 +1.3% PB
242 Bryce Hoffer Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 58.87
416 +4.5% PB
243 Taylor Conrad Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 58.89
420 +8.2% PB
244 Niki Silolahti Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 58.92
504 PB
244 Daniel Smith Elko Swim Team logoElko Swim Team 58.92
504 +2.2% PB
246 Sechae Park King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 58.93
564 -1.1%
247 Alexander Brisbois Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 58.96
444 +1.1% PB
248 Anders Pearson Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 58.97
669 -2.1%
248 Trace Johnson Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club logoNorthwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club 58.97
412 +4.4% PB
250 Andrew Harness Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 59.00
501
251 Alex Klinck Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 59.05
560 -3.9%
252 Dallin Smith Voltage Aquatics logoVoltage Aquatics 59.13
410 PB
252 Eric Zhao Pacific Dragons Swim Team logoPacific Dragons Swim Team 59.13
662 -0.4%
254 Erick Johns King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 59.32
403
255 Matthew Le Elk Grove Aquati logoElk Grove Aquati 59.40
546
256 will Reeves Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 59.41
427 +1.6% PB
257 Andrew Nguyen Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 59.46
425 +16.6% PB
258 Jackson Weinberg Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 59.47
649
259 Alexander Stefanski Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 59.50
423 +5.9% PB
260 Brian Lee Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 59.52
541 +0.1% PB
261 Wesley Noren Elko Swim Team logoElko Swim Team 59.53
422 +1.9% PB
262 Jotham Mei South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 59.54
422
263 Brett Butler Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq 59.57
539
264 Simon Wu Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 59.60
478 PB
265 Peter Yamane Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 59.61
537 +2.8% PB
266 Slava Gilszmer South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 59.69
474
267 Aaron Klym Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 59.76
769 -2.9%
268 Joey Vacura Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 59.77
382 -8.5%
269 Josiah Hoccom Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 59.78
471 -0.4%
270 Andrew Liu Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 59.79
412 -2.8%
270 Scott O'Shea Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 59.79
381 PB
270 Brendan Kerns Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 59.79
636 -1.8%
273 Logan Robillard Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 59.84
634
274 Michael Viray South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 59.91
526
275 Christian Koh Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:00.05
759
276 Cody Carlson Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 1:00.08
375
277 Alexander Miller Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 1:00.09
519 +0.3% PB
277 Jorgen Midboe Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 1:00.09
459 +1.4% PB
279 Tyler Smith Blaze Aquatics logoBlaze Aquatics 1:00.11
373 +2.8% PB
280 Matthew Seminatore Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:00.12
373
281 Richard Shi Swim San Diego logoSwim San Diego 1:00.23
453 +1.4% PB
282 Ethan Wong Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 1:00.28
451
283 Aidan Laird Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:00.32
361
284 Jensen Ervin Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 1:00.33
449 +2.4% PB
285 Ian DeVogel Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:00.37
448
286 Andrew Gelston Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 1:00.43
611 +1.1% PB
287 Kevin Wu Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 1:00.46
609 +1.4% PB
288 Daniel Han Fast logoFast 1:00.47
387 +3.1% PB
289 Coleman Wright Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 1:00.57
440
290 Shawn Moore Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 1:00.63
381 PB
291 Jonathan Butler Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:00.64
497 -0.5%
292 Zach Frey Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:00.79
432
293 Connor Poggemann Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:00.83
431
294 Alexander Tang Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:00.95
426
295 Ben Yeung StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 1:00.97
425 +0.1% PB
296 Daniel Nguyen West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:01.07
422 +4.5% PB
297 Ryan Aguirre Santa Maria Swim Club logoSanta Maria Swim Club 1:01.10
480 +1.5% PB
298 Nick Ames Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 1:01.12
479
299 Weston Crewe Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:01.13
479 PB
300 Jayden Harrison-Bower Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 1:01.15
419
301 Aidan Senske Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 1:01.34
471
302 Alexander Johnson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 1:01.35
470 +9.4% PB
303 Landon McDowell Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 1:01.36
470 +3.6% PB
304 Zachary Stevens Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:01.38
410 -1.4%
305 Evan Childears Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq 1:01.48
319
306 Quade Oser Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 1:01.49
465
307 Bremer Deaton Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 1:01.52
464 +1.2% PB
308 Jasper Saxton Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 1:01.54
348 +6.3% SB
309 Kevin Sato Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:01.59
461 +0.2% PB
309 Albert Cao Pacific Dragons Swim Team logoPacific Dragons Swim Team 1:01.59
566 PB
309 David Adriel Idio University Place logoUniversity Place 1:01.59
707
312 Nate Robinson Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:01.79
339 PB
312 Clay Barbee Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:01.79
339 -1.5%
314 Justin Tran Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:01.88
450
315 David Song Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:01.92
390
316 Bastien Orbigo West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:01.95
333
317 Wyatt Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 1:02.06
548 -2.9%
318 Noah Laird Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:02.09
443 +5.6% PB
319 Gavin Jones Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 1:02.10
442 +11.5% PB
320 Emmett Glaser Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club logoNorthwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club 1:02.18
325
321 Quade McKenzie Storm Aquatics (Washington) logoStorm Aquatics (Washington) 1:02.24
293 -5.3%
322 Garrett Bamer Sandpoint West A logoSandpoint West A 1:02.27
296
323 Jonathan Wolgamot Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 1:02.28
296
324 Cuauhtemoc Garcia Metro Aquatics logoMetro Aquatics 1:02.36
319
325 Tony Kim West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:02.44
430
326 Ryan Wang West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:02.59
311 +5.4% PB
327 Jensen Elsemore StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 1:02.61
527
328 Steffen Teutsch Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:02.74
361 +5.9% PB
329 Philip Howard Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:02.76
360
330 Jacob Erickson Thunderbird Aquatic Club logoThunderbird Aquatic Club 1:02.88
356
331 Ryan Fang West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:02.96
411
332 Simon Miura Vandal Aquatics logoVandal Aquatics 1:03.08
349
333 Corey Hodder Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 1:03.27
288
334 Owen Heffernan Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 1:03.33
340 PB
335 Ethan Ingalls Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq 1:03.82
482 PB
336 Luke Hower unattached 1:03.94
319 PB
337 Andy Pham Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 1:03.95
265
338 Oleksii Bondar Thunderbird Aquatic Club logoThunderbird Aquatic Club 1:04.13
235
339 Samuel Stockett Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 1:04.24
231
340 Andrew Hong Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 1:04.39
304
341 Kainoa Evans Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 1:04.53
299
342 Ryan Horr Thunderbird Aquatic Club logoThunderbird Aquatic Club 1:04.58
455
343 Addison Cross Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 1:05.12
436
344 Gabriel Jourdonnais Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 1:05.41
195 +4.0% PB
345 Noah Rozema Thunderbird Aquatic Club logoThunderbird Aquatic Club 1:05.77
573
346 Paul Kim Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 1:06.48
389 +4.4% PB
347 Marik Hardy Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 1:06.71
381 +6.9% PB
348 Nathan Limono Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 1:07.89
126
349 Luke Smith Voltage Aquatics logoVoltage Aquatics 1:09.74
193
350 Soren Gordon Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 1:12.32
125
351 Ryan Hu Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:18.51
11
Brandon Leu Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club DQ
Jett Gonzales King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club NS
Daniel Alvarez Desert Storm Swimming logoDesert Storm Swimming NS
Drew Kistler Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq NS
Ande Stenfjord Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team NS
Simon Jacobs Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club NS
Cameron Wheeler Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming NS