Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Dafoe
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 32 | +6.9% | PB | |
2 |
Blake Peeples
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 28 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kash Eason
Laurel Swim Association
|
Laurel Swim Association | 27 | – | ||
4 |
Tristan Little
Laurel Swim Association
|
Laurel Swim Association | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Won
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 25 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Joseph Carson
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 24 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Aidan Henry
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 23 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
RJ Taylor
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 22 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Aidan Clark
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 20 | +5.4% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Ehler
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 17 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Grayson Hamous
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 16 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Jimmy Gavin
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Holt Ragsdale
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jake Mitchell
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Andres Saa
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Paul Schwartz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB | |
17 |
Antonio Romero
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 9 | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Garrett Stansel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 7 | +1.4% | SB | |
19 |
Tyler Andruss
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Ty Larue
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Tom Irvine
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Sean Mackey
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | 3 | +0.8% | SB | |
23 |
Bryan Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Caleb Wyninger
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
Spartan Swimming (LA) | 1 | – | ||
25 |
Jack Anderson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | -2.2% | ||
26 |
Trent Holladay
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Brady Monson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +3.5% | PB | |
28 |
Lucas Hoke
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Michael Kohl
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
William Tennison
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Blaine Robinson
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Martin Barrera
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | +4.2% | PB | |
33 |
Jeremy Koch
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Cooper Willetts
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +3.5% | PB | |
35 |
Mitchell Sausnock
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
36 |
Nick Roehm
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Rett Stewart
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Adam Jones
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | -0.9% | ||
39 |
Nate Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Ethan Boyes
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
41 |
Hayden Brown
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +0.6% | PB | |
42 |
Nick Schmid
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Eric Qui
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +6.4% | PB | |
44 |
Patrick Leonard
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +7.6% | PB | |
45 |
Cole Tramel
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -0.5% | ||
46 |
Camden Bell
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
47 |
Don Onu
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Arthur Wilkinson
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | – | +1.2% | SB | |
49 |
Jack Sentell
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | -0.5% | ||
50 |
Aleksei Petrov
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
51 |
Ben No
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +2.1% | PB | |
52 |
Rory Robinson
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
53 |
Hayden Carroll
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +2.0% | PB | |
54 |
Ashton Cardinal
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
55 |
Martin Ferrebee
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -1.4% | ||
56 |
Carlos Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -4.2% |