Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Tarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | A | 32 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Bass
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 28 | +3.5% | PB | ||
3 |
Will Schuler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 27 | +6.6% | PB | ||
4 |
Blake Peeples
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 26 | +5.4% | PB | ||
5 |
Ryan Mok
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 25 | -0.7% | |||
6 |
Eric Phegley
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 24 | -0.2% | |||
7 |
Cameron Dafoe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 23 | +1.0% | SB | ||
8 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 22 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Anderson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 20 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Sean Mackey
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | 17 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Owen Pickering
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Beck Parnham
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 15 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Josh lee
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jackson Dement
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 13 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Aidan Henry
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 12 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Nathan O'Neil
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 11 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Allen Zheng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Mac Boyle
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Yu
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Hector Bayaborda
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Hayden Bellotti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Jake Burd
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 2 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Caleb Worshek
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 1 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Tristan Little
Laurel Swim Association
|
Laurel Swim Association | 722 | +6.9% | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Newman
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 719 | +3.8% | PB | |
27 |
Will Scholtz
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 891 | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Zach Kangieser
Unattached
|
Unattached | 688 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Bryan Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 695 | +5.1% | PB | |
30 |
Benjamin Souza
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 645 | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
Jacob DeLagerheim
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 677 | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Thuc Nguyen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 593 | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Bass
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 793 | +2.0% | SB | |
2 |
James Tarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 786 | +2.5% | SB | |
3 |
Ryan Mok
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 816 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Cameron Dafoe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 805 | +3.2% | SB | |
5 |
Will Schuler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 763 | +6.8% | PB | |
6 |
Blake Peeples
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 783 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 741 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Eric Phegley
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 722 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Owen Pickering
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 751 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Josh lee
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 707 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Sean Mackey
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | 749 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Nathan O'Neil
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 694 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Beck Parnham
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 743 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Aidan Henry
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 739 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Jackson Dement
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 734 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Anderson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 825 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Ethan Yu
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 731 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 679 | +0.4% | SB | |
19 |
Hector Bayaborda
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 678 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Allen Zheng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 710 | +1.2% | SB | |
21 |
Mac Boyle
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 707 | – | PB | |
22 |
Caleb Worshek
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 670 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Jake Burd
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 669 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Hayden Bellotti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 899 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Matthew Newman
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 667 | +1.8% | SB | |
26 |
Thuc Nguyen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 658 | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Zach Kangieser
Unattached
|
Unattached | 687 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Tristan Little
Laurel Swim Association
|
Laurel Swim Association | 654 | +4.3% | PB | |
29 |
Benjamin Souza
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 645 | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Will Scholtz
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 875 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Bryan Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 689 | +4.9% | PB | |
32 |
Jacob DeLagerheim
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 683 | +1.8% | PB | |
33 |
Cooper Willetts
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 681 | +3.8% | PB | |
34 |
Michael Mitsynskyy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 681 | +3.4% | PB | |
35 |
Alex Fu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 771 | +0.4% | PB | |
36 |
Matthew Larsen
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 659 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Jonathan Ware
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 655 | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Austin Wheeler
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 670 | +4.3% | PB | |
39 |
Mithuun Ramesh
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 670 | +2.5% | PB | |
40 |
Richard Lafleur
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 617 | – | ||
41 |
Reed Mulloy
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 646 | +6.5% | PB | |
42 |
William Nickel
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 646 | +3.9% | PB | |
43 |
Liam O'Connor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 658 | +5.0% | PB | |
44 |
Logan Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 839 | -0.1% | ||
45 |
Luke Beals
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 747 | -0.9% | ||
46 |
Khalif-Munir Kalahiki
Unattached
|
Unattached | 605 | +1.3% | SB | |
47 |
Hayden Brown
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 624 | +1.4% | PB | |
48 |
Brady Monson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 617 | +2.9% | PB | |
49 |
Meg Cortez-Fields
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 633 | +6.8% | PB | |
50 |
Adam Jones
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 610 | -0.9% | ||
51 |
Patrick Leonard
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 599 | +3.5% | PB | |
52 |
Trey Fischbach
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 604 | +3.4% | PB | |
53 |
Nate Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 585 | – | PB | |
54 |
Scott McNiece
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 599 | -0.5% | ||
55 |
Camden Bell
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 597 | +2.9% | PB | |
56 |
Nicky Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 687 | -0.5% | ||
57 |
Charlie Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 685 | -1.0% | ||
58 |
Zak Floyd
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 531 | – | ||
59 |
William Tennison
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 667 | -2.2% | ||
60 |
Alec Weigel
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 529 | – | ||
61 |
Nathan Abrego
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 559 | +1.2% | PB | |
62 |
andrew fu
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 572 | -0.2% | ||
63 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 551 | +2.0% | SB | |
64 |
Thomas Pierce
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 563 | +2.8% | PB | |
65 |
Stephen Root
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 496 | -1.0% | ||
66 |
Arthur Wilkinson
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 510 | -1.4% | ||
67 |
Chantz Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 592 | +3.6% | PB | |
68 |
Caleb Williams
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 456 | – | PB | |
69 |
Raul Santos
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 479 | – | ||
70 |
Derek McDonald
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 462 | -2.5% | ||
71 |
Gabe Vazquez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 476 | +5.1% | PB | |
– |
Kaya Unalmis
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Mark Gonzalez
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – |