Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Lewis
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 9 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Pearson Kurka
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ella Elliott
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 6 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Karen Li
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Estefania Lopez-Salas
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jordan Baron
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Katelyn Yacuk
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Micah Rohan
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Kinsley Blair
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | +0.2% | SB | |
10 |
Gracie Norris
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Ho
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Grace Elacqua
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +0.8% | SB | |
13 |
Tegan Tien
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Nour Hassan
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Juliana Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Kimberly Garcia
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Katherine Higginbotham
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Danielle REITENOUR
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Kenya Hernandez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Caty Lopez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Janeth Munoz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Lesly Chicas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +4.1% | PB | |
23 |
Giselle Gonzalez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +1.7% | SB | |
24 |
Melanie Cardoza
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +1.8% | SB | |
25 |
Zeha Ahmed
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Scarlett duVigneaud
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Elizabeth Childs
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Heidy Rubio
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
29 |
Elizabeth McGee
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Stephanie Renderos
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +7.3% | PB | |
31 |
Miranda Noonan
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Sidnei Gray
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +1.7% | SB | |
33 |
Olivia Jensen-Morgan
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Alex Kurie
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -1.5% | ||
35 |
Tina Li
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Lily Wise
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Sadie Roecker
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
38 |
Maxine Horvatova
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -2.7% | ||
39 |
Jasmine Wong
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +0.8% | SB | |
39 |
Marlyn Morales
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +0.2% | PB | |
41 |
Castyana Parson
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
42 |
Kaitlyn Nebgen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
43 |
Kayla Ramon
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
44 |
Madeleine Ahn
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
45 |
Kate Teagarden
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
46 |
Jimena Nino
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +1.0% | PB | |
47 |
Niya Buckner
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -0.3% | ||
48 |
Amy He
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +3.2% | PB | |
49 |
Sidney Nguyen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -1.6% | ||
50 |
Camila Moyeda
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
51 |
Eryn Levy
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
52 |
Ananya Luthria
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -1.9% | ||
53 |
Maria Cheng
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Charlise Giang
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Vivian Sumbera
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madeleine Bird
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Castro
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Macy Gilman
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Allie Irwin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tori Livingstone
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Alyssa Freimanis
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Veronica Nuval
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kelsy Elgar
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
Campbell Kurka
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Lillian Poag
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Natalie Lopez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Amelia Marvin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alyzae Barrios
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Ana Budimlic
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Ellie Burke
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Katie Malone
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Lily Jordan
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Ari Petty
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Lilian Howard
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Gissele Rodriguez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Elizabeth Reed
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Vivi Ruiz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Kaia Rogers
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Paris Powers
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -2.3% | ||
21 |
Sasha Kuzmenko
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +3.8% | PB | |
22 |
Hailee Lopez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Lizzy Randall
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Annika Hensel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Jocelyn Serna
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Safia Gbamgbola
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Mieko Armellini
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Reyna Zuniga
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | +1.0% | SB | |
29 |
Brianna Gapsiewicz
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Hannah Jennings
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | – | ||
31 |
Mauli Patolia
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
Isabel Izaguirre
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Leia Teal
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +5.7% | PB | |
34 |
Ariana Izaddoost
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Jocelyn Gonzalez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -2.6% | ||
36 |
DeNyshia Shuford
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Ellie Garcia
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
38 |
Ariana Garcia
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Amalia Shehadeh
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Beatrix Byrnes
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Sasha Spain
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
Abby Veal
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Alexis Shor
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Cara Saenz
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Zoi Halastaras
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Mia Battistic
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sloane Merideth
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brynn Neal
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julissa Espinoza
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Vanessa Sanchez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Claire Murray
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Arielle Buckner
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Bela Kumar
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Sofia Giuliani
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gaia Giuliani
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Serenity Master
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
– |
Brianna Garcia
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
– |
Ava Powell
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Emiko Armellini
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Charity Mayo
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riley Gutierrez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Keira Wedlick
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – |