Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Schwartz
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Albert He
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Tran
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Christopher Smith
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Cole Connelly
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Jackson Humphries
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Angel Munoz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Allen Jiang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 1 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Stefan Budimlic
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Richard Balbin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Aiden Manji
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Ryan Le
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
13 |
John Burger
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Nathan Bui
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | -6.4% | ||
15 |
Isaac Al-Ramahi
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
David Turner
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Sergio Nino
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Sandell Gray
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Richard Kuzmenko
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Jan Vincent Villamor
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Vincent Cianchetti
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | – | +5.0% | PB | |
22 |
Oliver Banks
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Jorge Martinez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Christopher McDonald
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | SB | |
25 |
Sergio Reyes
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Matthew Aguilar Schnitzer
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Joshua Andre Acebedo
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +0.0% | PB | |
28 |
Alex Orellana
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
Eric Qi
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Solomon Marlin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -3.7% | ||
31 |
Jesus Cardoza
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Dylan McGouldrick
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Lorenzo Diaz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +1.8% | PB | |
34 |
Kavi Shah
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
35 |
Cameron Weaver
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Aidan Kainer
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
37 |
Haoxuan Huang
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +6.7% | PB | |
38 |
Christopher Moreno
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
39 |
Luis Castillo
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -4.8% | ||
40 |
Luis Martinez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -3.0% | ||
41 |
Aidan Weathens
Galveston Island Swim Team
|
Galveston Island Swim Team | – | +0.1% | SB | |
42 |
Pedro Rodriguez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +1.8% | PB | |
– |
Edward Qi
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elijah Browne
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brandon Young
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Karazincir
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Garett Haynes
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Wong
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Love
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alan Wang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
David Charles
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Klabunde
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Spencer Meyers
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Tercero
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Trail
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Rundell
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | +1.7% | SB | |
8 |
Lorenzo Arismendez-Reyes
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Seth Green
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Allen Hilburn
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Noah Charles
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Fairfax Randall
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +1.4% | SB | |
12 |
Joshua Linerode
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Alejandro Cosio
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Ayrez Ramirez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Josh Lin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Logan Kraft
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Isaac Cousin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Thomas Carr
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Kyle Soderman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Jared Bautista
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Tobias Chow
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Bryan Han
Galveston Island Swim Team
|
Galveston Island Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Nicholas Haslam
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -2.7% | ||
25 |
Asher Velasquez
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Brendon-Long Thai
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Jack Williams
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Matthew Scalapino
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +10.3% | PB | |
29 |
Rogelio Espinoza
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Diego Villalon
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
31 |
Eric Liu
Galveston Island Swim Team
|
Galveston Island Swim Team | – | +3.9% | PB | |
32 |
Stephen Ward
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
33 |
Jason Dawson
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Blaine Royal
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
35 |
Zain Haq
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Kyle Orsi
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Cade Robertson
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Cameron Childers
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -8.7% | ||
39 |
Ashton Shuford
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -8.9% | ||
40 |
Ancelmo Zarate
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +0.4% | PB | |
41 |
KrishNandan Bhakta
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
42 |
Timur Kuyucu
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | +1.4% | PB | |
43 |
Malachy Monigan
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +5.7% | PB | |
44 |
Nathanael Shelton
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +10.2% | PB | |
45 |
Elias Blair
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | -4.2% | ||
46 |
Nazario Valencia
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +9.6% | PB | |
47 |
Robert Chambers
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +8.3% | PB | |
48 |
Alek Blair
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | -1.9% | ||
49 |
Luis Garcia
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
50 |
Juan Rozo
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
51 |
Samuel Davison
Galveston Island Swim Team
|
Galveston Island Swim Team | – | +7.2% | PB | |
52 |
Daniel Straub
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
53 |
Wesley Holmes
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | -2.0% | ||
54 |
David Morris
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Vlad Gaza
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ollie Seitchik
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luca Rainusso
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
FJ Mitchell
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Craig Devereaux
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason LaSane
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Davier Velasquez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethanael Ford
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Derrell Lewis
Galveston Island Swim Team
|
Galveston Island Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erik Cerda
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elias Al-Ramahi
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 9 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
DJ Nicastro
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Rishab Subramanya
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 6 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Antonio Macedo
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | -3.5% | ||
5 |
Zion Buckner
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Derick Tzoc
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
George Kurka
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Keiler Castillo
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
David Loredo
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Bezdek
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Mikel Sainz
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Alex Galvan
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Solomon Petty
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Daniel Krasny
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Cody Nguyen
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -5.2% | ||
16 |
Allan Galvan
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | +6.6% | PB | |
17 |
Brandon Foertsch
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -2.2% | ||
18 |
William Martinez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Cayden Chargois
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Jack Stanger
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -2.7% | ||
21 |
Leonardo Martinez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +4.4% | PB | |
22 |
Martin Gomez
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +5.1% | PB | |
23 |
Isaac Linerode
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Eduardo Cantera
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -3.4% | ||
25 |
Langdon Dai
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +7.3% | PB | |
26 |
Carson Banks
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Alexis Mendoza
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Noah Wise
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | +7.8% | PB | |
29 |
Luke Oujesky
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | -4.8% | ||
30 |
Noah Ortiz
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Edgar Melo
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -2.5% | ||
32 |
Nickolay Samoylov
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | +10.6% | PB | |
33 |
Jason Zhao
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Roy Wang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +4.1% | PB | |
35 |
Joseph Kim
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -2.9% | ||
36 |
Mark Rojas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +9.3% | PB | |
37 |
Sebas Mayorga
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Micah Tynes
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -0.5% | ||
39 |
Nestor Vazquez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | +4.2% | PB | |
40 |
Connor Edmondson
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -1.0% | ||
41 |
Drew Beauchamp
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -3.8% | ||
42 |
Alberto Gonzalez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +2.1% | PB | |
43 |
Luke Buchanan
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +15.9% | PB | |
44 |
Erick Gao
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Derek Zhu
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | -10.0% | ||
46 |
John Doneker
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -6.0% | ||
47 |
Shawn Han
Galveston Island Swim Team
|
Galveston Island Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Grant Evans
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +5.6% | PB | |
49 |
Dhylan Patel
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Amari Johnson
Galveston Island Swim Team
|
Galveston Island Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
51 |
Abel Orozco
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +18.1% | PB | |
52 |
Ares Siappas
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
53 |
Ulysse Heil
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | – | ||
54 |
Ares Zhou
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
55 |
Joseph Nowakowski
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | +6.1% | PB | |
56 |
Edwin Gao
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
57 |
I'Jon Vann
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Harry Chadwick
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | +2.6% | PB | |
59 |
Thevan De Silva
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | -9.2% | ||
60 |
Logan Greenwood
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | +9.7% | PB | |
61 |
Cesar Torres
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -11.8% | ||
62 |
Kenneth Hartensteiner
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | -5.5% | ||
63 |
Sebastian De Los Angeles
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Jonah Poizat
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | -8.8% | ||
65 |
Abraham Gonzalez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -11.3% | ||
66 |
Marcus Wheeler
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | -15.7% | ||
67 |
Eran Straub
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
68 |
Ethan Gao
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +4.1% | PB | |
– |
Dylan Reyna
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Keenan Nguyen
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josiah Winton
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andres Garza
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – |