Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Allen Hawkins
Weston, CT
Brandeis University
Home
Meets
Rankings
Meets
See all
University Athletic Association Championships
Feb 8–11, 2023
University Athletic Association Championships
Feb. 8, 2023
Brandeis vs. Clark
Jan. 28, 2023
Bridgewater State vs. Brandeis vs. Keene State
Jan. 21, 2023
Stonehill vs. Brandeis
Jan. 18, 2023
Tufts v Brandeis
Jan. 15, 2023
La XVII Copa Coqui 2023
Jan. 4, 2023
Gompei Invitational
Dec. 2, 2022
Coast Guard v Brandeis 22
Nov. 19, 2022
Bentley vs. Brandeis
Nov. 11, 2022
WPI Quad
Nov. 4, 2022
Vassar vs. Brandeis
Oct. 22, 2022
16th Annual Hartwick Relays
Oct. 16, 2022
University Athletic Association Championships
Feb. 9, 2022
Keene State vs. Bridgewater State vs. Brandeis
Jan. 22, 2022
Gordon vs. Brandeis 1/21/22
Jan. 21, 2022
Gompei Invitational
Dec. 3, 2021
Tufts vs. Brandeis
Nov. 21, 2021
Brandeis vs. Bentley
Nov. 13, 2021
Vassar vs. Brandeis
Oct. 23, 2021
15th Annual Hartwick College R
Oct. 16, 2021
CT CPAC July Senior Invite
July 9, 2021
CT RYWC LCM Senior Invite
June 25, 2021
CT RYWC Candlewood Lake Open
Nov. 13, 2020
CT WHAT February Age Group Qualifier
Feb. 8, 2020
CT GRYM Invitational
Jan. 17, 2020
MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec. 13, 2019
CT CPAC Invitational
Dec. 6, 2019
CT GRYM Invitational
Oct. 19, 2019
Eastern Senior Zone Championship
Aug. 1, 2019
Eastern Zone Senior Time Trials
Aug. 1, 2019
Connecticut Senior Long Course Championships
July 18, 2019
CT CPAC June LCM Age Group Qualifier
June 14, 2019
CT WYW Wilton Wahoos Summer Invitational
May 30, 2019
CT WHAT West Hartford Aquatics Invite
May 17, 2019
Connecticut Senior Championships
Feb. 21, 2019
CT CPAC February Age Group Qualifiers
Feb. 2, 2019
CT GRYM January Invitational
Jan. 18, 2019
MA LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
Dec. 14, 2018
CT GRYM Greenwich YMCA Marlins October Invitational
Oct. 12, 2018
Connecticut Age Group Long Course Championships
July 26, 2018
Connecticut Senior Long Course Championships
July 12, 2018
MR LIE June Summer Kickof
June 1, 2018
Connecticut Age Group Championship
March 15, 2018
CT GRYM January Invitational
Jan. 19, 2018
MA LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
Dec. 15, 2017
CT GRYM October Inviational
Oct. 13, 2017
Eastern Zone Age Group Championships
Aug. 9, 2017
CT WYW Summer Invitational
June 1, 2017
Connecticut Age Group Championship
March 16, 2017
MR NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
Jan. 13, 2017
Event
Time
Place
Imp
Personal Season Best
100 Y Breast
Prelims
1:01.82
28th
+1.3%
SB
200 Y Breast
Prelims
2:14.09
27th
+2.0%
SB
200 Y IM
Prelims
2:02.60
41st
+4.1%
SB
Teams
Brandeis University
Waltham, MA
Weston Swimming Inc.
Weston, CT
Weston High School
Weston, CT
Specialty
Sprint
Distance
Progression
Times
PERSONAL BESTS
EVENT PROGRESSION
Course
All
All
SCY
LCM
Sort by
Distance
Distance
Best
Event
50 Y Free
50 Y Free
50 L Free
100 Y Free
100 L Free
200 Y Free
200 L Free
400 L Free
500 Y Free
1000 Y Free
50 Y Back
50 L Back
100 Y Back
100 L Back
200 Y Back
200 L Back
50 Y Breast
50 L Breast
100 Y Breast
100 L Breast
200 Y Breast
200 L Breast
50 Y Fly
50 L Fly
100 Y Fly
100 L Fly
200 Y Fly
200 L Fly
100 Y IM
200 Y IM
200 L IM
400 Y IM
400 L IM
Event
Time
Meet
Date
50 Y Free
24.08
Brandeis vs. Clark
Jan 28, 2023
50 L Free
27.63
CT RYWC LCM Senior Invite
Jun 27, 2021
100 Y Free
52.45
CT WHAT February Age Group Qualifier
Feb 09, 2020
100 L Free
1:01.12
CT CPAC July Senior Invite
Jul 11, 2021
200 Y Free
1:58.72
CT GRYM Greenwich YMCA Marlins October Invitational
Oct 14, 2018
200 L Free
2:17.78
MR LIE June Summer Kickof
Jun 02, 2018
400 L Free
4:48.33
CT CPAC June LCM Age Group Qualifier
Jun 14, 2019
500 Y Free
5:20.63
CT GRYM Greenwich YMCA Marlins October Invitational
Oct 12, 2018
1000 Y Free
11:11.87
Tufts vs. Brandeis
Nov 21, 2021
50 Y Back
30.58
Stonehill vs. Brandeis
Jan 18, 2023
50 L Back
36.83
X
CT CPAC June LCM Age Group Qualifier
Jun 15, 2019
100 Y Back
1:03.45
CT CPAC February Age Group Qualifiers
Feb 03, 2019
100 L Back
1:16.10
CT CPAC June LCM Age Group Qualifier
Jun 15, 2019
200 Y Back
2:11.65
CT GRYM Invitational
Jan 19, 2020
200 L Back
2:42.17
MR LIE June Summer Kickof
Jun 03, 2018
50 Y Breast
28.72
Gompei Invitational
Dec 04, 2022
50 L Breast
32.27
CT CPAC July Senior Invite
Jul 11, 2021
100 Y Breast
1:01.13
CT RYWC Candlewood Lake Open
Nov 13, 2020
100 L Breast
1:10.82
Eastern Senior Zone Championship
Aug 01, 2019
200 Y Breast
2:12.30
University Athletic Association Championships
Feb 12, 2022
200 L Breast
2:33.86
CT CPAC July Senior Invite
Jul 09, 2021
50 Y Fly
25.86
X
CT GRYM Invitational
Jan 19, 2020
50 L Fly
29.73
X
CT CPAC July Senior Invite
Jul 09, 2021
100 Y Fly
55.49
CT GRYM Invitational
Jan 19, 2020
100 L Fly
1:03.92
CT CPAC July Senior Invite
Jul 09, 2021
200 Y Fly
2:02.91
CT RYWC Candlewood Lake Open
Nov 14, 2020
200 L Fly
2:26.63
Connecticut Senior Long Course Championships
Jul 21, 2019
100 Y IM
1:01.10
Stonehill vs. Brandeis
Jan 18, 2023
200 Y IM
2:01.99
University Athletic Association Championships
Feb 10, 2022
200 L IM
2:22.20
CT CPAC July Senior Invite
Jul 11, 2021
400 Y IM
4:25.45
CT RYWC Candlewood Lake Open
Nov 13, 2020
400 L IM
5:07.79
Connecticut Age Group Long Course Championships
Jul 28, 2018
Rankings
See all
Season 2022-2023
USA College
532.35
Brandeis University
15th
Photos