Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
CF
Celia Fowler
Toledo, OH
Saint Ursula Academy (Toledo)
Home
Meets
Rankings
Meets
See all
NW District Championships
Feb 16–20, 2021
NW District Championships
Feb. 16, 2021
Sectional 3 Flight 2 -- NW Dis
Feb. 13, 2021
FremontvSt. Francis-St. Ursula
Dec. 19, 2020
NW District Swimming and Divin
Feb. 11, 2020
Northwest District Sectionals - Fremont
Feb. 7, 2020
TRAC Championship
Jan. 17, 2020
Northwest Ohio Classic
Dec. 21, 2019
Northwest Ohio Classic Bowling Green
Dec. 20, 2019
Ned Reeb Invitational - A Flight
Dec. 14, 2019
SCSG Showdown
Dec. 7, 2019
OH GTAC DiSalle Holiday T
Nov. 1, 2019
OH GTAC Holy Toledo Invitational
May 17, 2019
OH MAKO Senior Circuit Meet
March 1, 2019
OHSAA State Championship
Feb. 20, 2019
Northwest District Championship - Bowling Green
Feb. 15, 2019
Northwest District Sectionals - Ayersville - Division 2
Feb. 8, 2019
TRAC Championship
Jan. 18, 2019
Northwest Ohio Classic Prelims
Dec. 15, 2018
Northwest Ohio Classic Finals
Dec. 14, 2018
Ned Reeb Invitational
Dec. 8, 2018
CSG, SC, Univ, Francis, Ursula
Dec. 7, 2018
St Charles Showdown
Dec. 1, 2018
OH GTAC DiSalle Holiday T
Nov. 3, 2018
OH MAKO Senior Circuit Meet
March 2, 2018
OHSAA State Championship
Feb. 21, 2018
Northwest Districts - Division 1
Feb. 16, 2018
Northwest District Sectionals - Ayersville - Division 2
Feb. 9, 2018
TRAC Championship
Jan. 19, 2018
Ned Reeb Invitational
Dec. 16, 2017
Northwest Ohio Classic
Dec. 9, 2017
St Charles Showdown
Dec. 2, 2017
LE LESD Mark J Braun Fall Classic
Nov. 17, 2017
OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
July 20, 2017
OH FAST LC Regional Championship
July 7, 2017
OH CM TYR Sport Summer Classic
June 22, 2017
OH OSSC SC JO Championship
March 10, 2017
OH SOS SC Regional Champi
Feb. 16, 2017
OH CM TYR Sport Winter In
Feb. 3, 2017
OH SYL N.W. Ohio Winter I
Jan. 21, 2017
OH BGSC Holiday Invitatio
Dec. 3, 2016
OH GTAC DiSalle Holiday T
Nov. 19, 2016
OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
Nov. 4, 2016
OH SYL LC Regional Champi
July 8, 2016
OH CM TYR Sport Summer Classic
June 24, 2016
OH FAST Flag City Invite
June 10, 2016
Great Lakes YMCA Zone Championship Meet
March 18, 2016
OH SOS SC Regional Championship
Feb. 18, 2016
MI FFY Border Battle
Jan. 30, 2016
OH SYL NW OH Winter Invite
Jan. 23, 2016
OH BGSC NW Virtual Distan
Dec. 12, 2015
OH BGSC Holiday Invitational
Dec. 12, 2015
OH SOS Black Swamp Invita
Oct. 30, 2015
OH LC Junior Olympic
July 16, 2015
OH FAST LC North Regional
July 10, 2015
OH FAST Flag City Invite
June 12, 2015
OH BGSC Summer Invite
May 30, 2015
Northwest Ohio YMCA Champ
March 7, 2015
MI DRD Groundhog Splash
Jan. 31, 2014
Event
Time
Place
Imp
Personal Season Best
200 Y Free
Timed Finals
2:00.04
11th
+2.0%
SB
500 Y Free
Timed Finals
5:23.96
8th
+2.8%
SB
Teams
Saint Ursula Academy (Toledo)
Toledo, OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
Toledo, OH
Fort Meigs YMCA Stingrays
Perrysburg, OH
Highlights
2017
St Charles Showdown
Dec 2
2 time Finalist
7th place
100 Y Fly – 1:05.30
8th place
100 Y Back – 1:05.51
Specialty
Sprint
Distance
Progression
Times
PERSONAL BESTS
EVENT PROGRESSION
Course
All
All
SCY
LCM
Sort by
Distance
Distance
Best
Event
50 Y Free
50 Y Free
50 L Free
100 Y Free
100 L Free
200 Y Free
200 L Free
400 L Free
500 Y Free
50 Y Back
50 L Back
100 Y Back
100 L Back
200 Y Back
200 L Back
50 Y Fly
50 L Fly
100 Y Fly
100 L Fly
200 Y Fly
100 Y IM
200 Y IM
400 Y IM
Event
Time
Meet
Date
50 Y Free
25.97
2017 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
Feb 18, 2017
50 L Free
29.50
OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
Jul 22, 2017
100 Y Free
56.51
2017 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
Feb 19, 2017
100 L Free
1:04.15
R
OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
Jul 23, 2017
200 Y Free
1:58.80
NW District Swimming and Divin
Feb 11, 2020
200 L Free
2:16.38
R
OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
Jul 20, 2017
400 L Free
4:51.58
OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
Jul 23, 2017
500 Y Free
5:21.13
NW District Swimming and Divin
Feb 11, 2020
50 Y Back
29.46
OH MAKO Senior Circuit Meet
Mar 03, 2019
50 L Back
36.31
2015 OH FAST LC North Regional
Jul 11, 2015
100 Y Back
1:02.70
OH OSSC SC JO Championship
Mar 11, 2017
100 L Back
1:12.16
R
OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
Jul 21, 2017
200 Y Back
2:15.62
OH OSSC SC JO Championship
Mar 12, 2017
200 L Back
2:33.20
OH MAKO LC Junior Olympic
Jul 23, 2017
50 Y Fly
28.38
OH MAKO Senior Circuit Meet
Mar 03, 2019
50 L Fly
33.60
2015 OH FAST LC North Regional
Jul 10, 2015
100 Y Fly
1:05.26
2017 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
Feb 16, 2017
100 L Fly
1:17.12
2016 OH SYL LC Regional Champi
Jul 08, 2016
200 Y Fly
2:34.86
2017 OH SYL N.W. Ohio Winter I
Jan 21, 2017
100 Y IM
1:24.07
2014 MI DRD Groundhog Splash
Jan 31, 2014
200 Y IM
2:31.62
2016 OH GTAC DiSalle Holiday T
Nov 20, 2016
400 Y IM
5:18.94
2016 OH BGSC Holiday Invitatio
Dec 04, 2016
Rankings
See all
Season 2020-2021
USA High School
527.55
Saint Ursula Academy (Toledo)
7th