Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Destin Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ryan Pirrung
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Cruz Buitron
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 16 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Ryley Fein
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Mikey Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 14 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Anthony Moon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Danny Berlitz
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Matt Bochanski
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Boeckx
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 9 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Aidan Zipf
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 7 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Nathan Heisey
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 6 | +1.9% | SB | |
12 |
Blake Nesbitt
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Joseph Hong
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Liam Callahan
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 3 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Andrew Iannacone
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 2 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Jeb Darhower
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 1 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
JP Perucki
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 777 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Evan Parkhill
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 726 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Ricky Averill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | +3.2% | SB | |
20 |
Kevin O'Dare
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 773 | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Matthew Snyder
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 685 | +1.1% | SB | |
22 |
Trevor Mislan
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 682 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
alek Elder
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 808 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Andrew Gherardini
Elite Performance Aquatic Club
|
Elite Performance Aquatic Club | 642 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Destin Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 897 | – | ||
2 |
Cruz Buitron
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 815 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Anthony Moon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 807 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Ryan Pirrung
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 830 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Mikey Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 756 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Ryley Fein
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 766 | +0.0% | SB | |
7 |
Danny Berlitz
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 765 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Matt Bochanski
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 764 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Joseph Hong
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 820 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Iannacone
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 753 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Aidan Zipf
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 812 | -3.5% | ||
12 |
Liam Callahan
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 743 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Nathan Heisey
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 713 | +1.6% | SB | |
14 |
Alex Boeckx
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 770 | -4.5% | ||
15 |
Jeb Darhower
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 703 | +5.6% | PB | |
16 |
Blake Nesbitt
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 757 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
JP Perucki
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 753 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
alek Elder
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 843 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Evan Parkhill
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 709 | -2.6% | ||
20 |
Matthew Snyder
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 702 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Trevor Mislan
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 702 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Andrew Gherardini
Elite Performance Aquatic Club
|
Elite Performance Aquatic Club | 676 | – | ||
23 |
Ricky Averill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 676 | +2.6% | SB | |
24 |
Kevin O'Dare
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 764 | -2.6% | ||
25 |
Nate Hays
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 731 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Evan Bova
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 729 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Pat Agnew
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 665 | +5.7% | PB | |
28 |
Jacob Benson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 723 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Michael Iacobelli
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 750 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
andrew Pave
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 749 | -3.1% | ||
31 |
Williams Thomas
Triton Swim Team
|
Triton Swim Team | 716 | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Joe Moll
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 675 | – | ||
33 |
Carter Myers
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | 674 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Raahi Klar-Chaudhuri
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 647 | +4.5% | PB | |
34 |
Michael Gozdan
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 737 | -2.5% | ||
36 |
David Rucci
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 672 | – | PB | |
37 |
Owen Thomas
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 646 | -0.9% | ||
38 |
Paul Dragan
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 721 | -2.2% | ||
39 |
Jason Winters
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 621 | +0.8% | PB | |
40 |
Brenek Strawn
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 680 | +4.8% | PB | |
41 |
Anton Crescente
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 706 | -1.0% | ||
42 |
Jt Funari
SJAC
|
SJAC | 640 | +0.7% | PB | |
43 |
Damian Szlaga
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 671 | +2.7% | SB | |
44 |
Collin Breiner
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 766 | 0.0% | ||
45 |
Joey Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 667 | +4.6% | PB | |
46 |
Mark Mesco
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 605 | +0.4% | PB | |
47 |
Nikita Andrews
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 665 | -2.7% | ||
48 |
Quinn Macauley
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 692 | -0.4% | ||
49 |
Alex Yoon
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 661 | -1.5% | ||
50 |
Francesco D'Avella
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 758 | -0.4% | ||
51 |
David Oren
Unattached
|
Unattached | 686 | -0.9% | ||
52 |
Matt Steele
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 620 | +11.6% | PB | |
53 |
Paul Houser
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 655 | -0.3% | ||
54 |
Daniel Porter
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 682 | 0.0% | ||
55 |
Patrick McAllister
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 591 | – | PB | |
56 |
Justin Hausler
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 675 | -2.2% | ||
57 |
Peter Gladstone
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 585 | -1.5% | ||
58 |
Justin Yin
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 585 | – | PB | |
59 |
Fulvio D'Avella
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 728 | -0.9% | ||
60 |
Justin Haffner
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 569 | -3.7% | ||
61 |
Ethan Cai
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 564 | +6.4% | SB | |
62 |
Daniel Jablonski
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 588 | +2.3% | PB | |
63 |
Peter Huleatt
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 621 | -2.7% | ||
64 |
Ben Lehman
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 646 | -0.3% | ||
65 |
Tom Madigan
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 554 | -1.6% | ||
66 |
Daniel Dolan
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association
|
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association | 577 | +1.0% | PB | |
67 |
Patrick McNally-Heinemann
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 550 | -2.6% | ||
68 |
Jayden Corrigan
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 574 | +3.7% | PB | |
69 |
Cooper Kocon
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 607 | -2.6% | ||
70 |
Paul Brosky
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 636 | +4.0% | PB | |
71 |
Cameron Wallace
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 605 | +2.1% | PB | |
71 |
Octavio Melendez
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 635 | +0.7% | PB | |
73 |
Alex Mitchell
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 545 | +0.6% | SB | |
74 |
T.J. Given
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 569 | +1.1% | PB | |
74 |
Andrew Kim
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 604 | -1.3% | ||
76 |
Ben Yeung
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 568 | -0.8% | ||
76 |
Anders Sonsteby
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 568 | +4.0% | PB | |
78 |
Kevin Foley
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 600 | +2.5% | SB | |
79 |
Rich Jaramillo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 630 | +0.7% | PB | |
80 |
matthew greer
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 628 | – | PB | |
81 |
Andrew Pasco
SJAC
|
SJAC | 627 | -1.4% | ||
82 |
Jack Boyle
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 536 | -3.8% | ||
83 |
Elijah Gocotano
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 595 | +1.7% | PB | |
84 |
Andrew Pham
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 594 | -1.3% | ||
85 |
Kyle Pro
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 622 | +1.9% | PB | |
86 |
Patrick Vidal
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 621 | +0.7% | PB | |
87 |
Patrick Rooney
Baldwin Swim Club
|
Baldwin Swim Club | 689 | +2.1% | PB | |
88 |
Gage Mandrell
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 587 | -2.0% | ||
89 |
Colin Seybold
SJAC
|
SJAC | 546 | -0.6% | ||
90 |
Matt HORNER
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 520 | – | PB | |
91 |
Anthony Christou
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 529 | +1.1% | PB | |
92 |
Brian FELDMAN
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 501 | -7.2% | ||
93 |
James Hughes
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 554 | -3.0% | ||
94 |
Andrew Palmer
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 546 | -2.1% | ||
95 |
Winchester Ployratana
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 573 | – | ||
96 |
Zachary Duthie
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 505 | -2.5% | ||
97 |
Brian Nasielski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 539 | -3.7% | ||
98 |
Robert Gagnon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 538 | +2.9% | SB | |
99 |
Patrick Boyle
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 562 | -1.5% | ||
100 |
Christian Wisniewski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 471 | -2.9% | ||
100 |
Michael McMahon
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 628 | -0.6% | ||
102 |
Stuart Sumner
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 493 | – | ||
103 |
RJ Farina
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 624 | -3.8% | ||
104 |
Zack Woltman
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 490 | -1.6% | ||
105 |
Tommy Nichols
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 552 | +7.9% | PB | |
106 |
Michael Yoon
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 547 | +0.7% | PB | |
107 |
Ben Nguyen
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 546 | +3.1% | PB | |
108 |
Shane Scudder
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 453 | +0.1% | SB | |
109 |
John El-Deiry
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 606 | -2.6% | ||
110 |
Dylan Mason
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 473 | -2.7% |