Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
alek Elder
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 20 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Gary Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Francesco D'Avella
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Raymond Welgosh
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Gavin Brooke
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 14 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Josh Sultanik
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Everett Barry
Marauder Swim Club
|
Marauder Swim Club | 12 | +9.0% | PB | |
8 |
Fulvio D'Avella
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Eli Kofman
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Connor Durand
Palmyra Aquatic Club
|
Palmyra Aquatic Club | 7 | +5.6% | PB | |
11 |
Tate Park
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
RJ Farina
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Nolan Jess
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Blacker
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Quinn Buck
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Dolan Grisbaum
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Peter Xia
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 720 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Michael McMahon
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 703 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Nick Pezzella
SJAC
|
SJAC | 758 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Nick Short
SJAC
|
SJAC | 690 | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Owen Wright
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 659 | +4.8% | PB | |
22 |
Michael Yoon
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 657 | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Patrick Rooney
Baldwin Swim Club
|
Baldwin Swim Club | 632 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Noah Drexler
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 608 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raymond Welgosh
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 810 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Francesco D'Avella
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 794 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
alek Elder
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 793 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Gary Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 844 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Fulvio D'Avella
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 773 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Everett Barry
Marauder Swim Club
|
Marauder Swim Club | 767 | +10.2% | PB | |
7 |
Gavin Brooke
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 760 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Josh Sultanik
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 752 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
RJ Farina
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 732 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Eli Kofman
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 726 | -2.7% | ||
11 |
Tate Park
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 722 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dolan Grisbaum
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 716 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Blacker
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 715 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Nolan Jess
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 763 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Connor Durand
Palmyra Aquatic Club
|
Palmyra Aquatic Club | 697 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Quinn Buck
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 692 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Owen Wright
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 691 | +6.3% | PB | |
18 |
Nick Pezzella
SJAC
|
SJAC | 742 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Peter Xia
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 678 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Michael Yoon
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 676 | +4.5% | PB | |
21 |
Noah Drexler
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 672 | +5.7% | PB | |
22 |
Michael McMahon
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 659 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Nick Short
SJAC
|
SJAC | 650 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Patrick Rooney
Baldwin Swim Club
|
Baldwin Swim Club | 640 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Justin Wang
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis
|
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis | 631 | +2.6% | PB | |
26 |
Octavio Melendez
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 628 | – | ||
27 |
Robert Freece
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 690 | – | ||
28 |
Colin Clough
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 684 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Henry Haupt
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 676 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Cole Jennings
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 676 | – | ||
31 |
Justin Toomey
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 674 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Matt Novotny
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin | 669 | – | ||
33 |
Phillip Gao
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 597 | – | ||
34 |
Nicholas Carter
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 594 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Andrew Dang
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 578 | – | ||
36 |
John Devaney
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 574 | +0.0% | PB | |
37 |
Cooper Pike
SJAC
|
SJAC | 634 | -3.3% | ||
38 |
Kyle Stressman
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 570 | – | ||
39 |
Ryan Lee
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 622 | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Ethan Hershey
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
41 |
Luke Nagel
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 553 | -1.6% | ||
42 |
Boris Kohler
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 553 | – | PB | |
42 |
Alex Christou
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 553 | +4.1% | PB | |
44 |
Matthew Pawlow
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 539 | -1.4% | ||
45 |
Conner Stoudt
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 447 | – | PB | |
– |
Ryan Durkan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Joshua Dimayuga
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will MCDERMOTT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Armaan Pandher
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Vivian
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | NS | – | – |