Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joyce Kwok
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 20 | +3.7% | SB | |
2 |
Chae Woon Lim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Danielle Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Coco Fraser
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Aziza Ganihanova
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 14 | +1.8% | SB | |
6 |
Katie Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Catherine Fazio
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Grace Tarantola
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nicole Barkemeyer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Kelly McDermott
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 7 | +5.9% | PB | |
11 |
Lindsay Criqui
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | +4.9% | SB | |
12 |
Lauren Joyce
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 5 | +5.9% | PB | |
13 |
Alyssa Cahill
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 4 | +6.7% | PB | |
14 |
Katie Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 3 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Abbey Berloco
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Monica Wintermute
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 1 | +3.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Aidan Pinto
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 733 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Audrey Hsi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 725 | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
Meredith Riegler
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 709 | +4.8% | PB | |
20 |
Hailey Harkins
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 698 | +5.2% | PB | |
21 |
Katie Dennin
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 682 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Natalie Heim
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 689 | – | ||
23 |
Mary Mahoney
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 655 | – | PB | |
24 |
Victoria Ireland
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 484 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joyce Kwok
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 778 | +2.7% | SB | |
2 |
Danielle Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 775 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Coco Fraser
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 786 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Shayna Hollander
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 760 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Katie Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 775 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aziza Ganihanova
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 775 | +2.0% | SB | |
7 |
Chae Woon Lim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 757 | – | ||
8 |
Catherine Fazio
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 736 | – | ||
9 |
Grace Tarantola
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 734 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nicole Barkemeyer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 732 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Katie Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 723 | +1.0% | SB | |
12 |
Lindsay Criqui
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 718 | +4.7% | SB | |
13 |
Monica Wintermute
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 733 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Abbey Berloco
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 708 | – | ||
15 |
Kelly McDermott
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 717 | +4.9% | SB | |
16 |
Lauren Joyce
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 690 | +5.3% | SB | |
17 |
Alyssa Cahill
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 691 | +6.1% | PB | |
18 |
Meredith Riegler
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 690 | +4.1% | SB | |
18 |
Aidan Pinto
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 687 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Victoria Ireland
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 688 | – | PB | |
21 |
Mary Mahoney
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 687 | – | PB | |
22 |
Natalie Heim
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 698 | – | ||
22 |
Audrey Hsi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 682 | +2.3% | SB | |
24 |
Hailey Harkins
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 697 | +5.1% | PB | |
25 |
Katie Dennin
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 680 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Megan Wojnar
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 677 | +5.3% | PB | |
27 |
Sarah Hardy
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 678 | -3.9% | ||
28 |
Hannah Lesser
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 673 | +2.9% | PB | |
29 |
Isabella Chen
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 683 | +2.8% | PB | |
30 |
Maggie O'Donnell
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 682 | +6.0% | PB | |
31 |
Chloe Hope Rippey
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 663 | +4.0% | SB | |
32 |
Alex Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 659 | +1.2% | SB | |
33 |
Maddie Eufer
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 649 | +4.6% | SB | |
34 |
Marie Fagan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 647 | – | ||
35 |
Molly Arts
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 663 | +1.9% | SB | |
36 |
Amanda Heinz
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 649 | +0.6% | SB | |
37 |
Madeline Hoedemaker
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 646 | – | ||
38 |
Jackie Thompson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 648 | +4.0% | PB | |
39 |
Cameron Roche
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 656 | +3.0% | PB | |
40 |
Kelli O'Shea
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 637 | -1.2% | ||
41 |
Maddi Piasecki
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 638 | – | PB | |
42 |
Carlee Sanchez-Hegarty
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 636 | +5.2% | SB | |
43 |
Jessica Goldfeder
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 648 | – | PB | |
44 |
Rose Kelly
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 630 | +2.0% | SB | |
45 |
Grace Palfreyman
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 627 | +3.7% | PB | |
46 |
Sam Russell
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 630 | – | ||
47 |
Haley Dowd
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 627 | – | PB | |
48 |
Laurel Carey
Morris County
|
Morris County | 627 | – | ||
49 |
Brenna Harold
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 622 | +3.7% | SB | |
50 |
Gabrielle Cervone
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 619 | – | PB | |
51 |
Taylor Marjamaa
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 621 | – | PB | |
52 |
Caroline Monaghan
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 618 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jackie Ngu
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 614 | +4.0% | PB | |
54 |
Katie Cooper
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 613 | +5.8% | SB | |
55 |
Allie D'Allegro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 629 | +2.6% | PB | |
56 |
Grace Seitter
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 614 | +2.1% | PB | |
57 |
Abbie Danko
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 624 | -0.4% | ||
58 |
Allie McDaid
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 603 | -4.7% | ||
59 |
Maile Mora
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 605 | – | ||
60 |
Ainsley Stamberger
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 604 | – | PB | |
61 |
Sarah Pacelli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 603 | +4.3% | PB | |
62 |
Olivia Baldwin
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 600 | – | PB | |
63 |
Alyssa Levy
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 615 | +4.9% | SB | |
64 |
Ariana Giordano
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 612 | – | PB | |
65 |
Mellany Smith
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 597 | – | PB | |
66 |
Leah Juechter
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 596 | -2.0% | ||
67 |
Autumn-Brook Tucker
Morris County
|
Morris County | 595 | +3.5% | SB | |
68 |
Liz Fenton
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 605 | – | ||
69 |
Madeline Condon
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 591 | +4.6% | PB | |
70 |
Sarah Daly
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 591 | – | ||
71 |
Miranda Cai
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 596 | +1.3% | SB | |
72 |
Emily Vasquez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 595 | – | PB | |
73 |
Abby Shaw
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 593 | – | PB | |
74 |
Emily Fung
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 571 | -1.7% | ||
75 |
Sarah Horne
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 568 | – | ||
76 |
Elizabeth Mercuris
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 569 | +5.2% | PB | |
77 |
Jess Snyder
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 564 | – | ||
78 |
Claire Custance
Unattached
|
Unattached | 556 | +3.3% | SB | |
79 |
Paige Johnson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 552 | +3.6% | SB | |
80 |
Aviva Munoz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 546 | -2.7% | ||
81 |
Arianna Falletta
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 536 | +1.2% | SB | |
82 |
Alexis Kidchob
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 550 | +0.2% | PB | |
83 |
Madison Freeland
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 534 | – | ||
84 |
Isabella Data
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 548 | – | PB | |
85 |
Tommie Reerink
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 531 | – | ||
86 |
Elly Ragone
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 532 | +5.4% | PB | |
87 |
Mikaylie DePalma
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 529 | +0.2% | SB | |
88 |
Julia Polecki
Clifton Seahawks
|
Clifton Seahawks | 544 | -2.1% | ||
89 |
Elizabeth Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 538 | +0.2% | SB | |
90 |
Morgan Fuerbacher
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 525 | – | PB | |
91 |
Micaela Bernard
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 524 | +2.0% | SB | |
92 |
Daniella Navia
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 521 | – | ||
93 |
Emily Dalla Riva
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 489 | +5.2% | PB | |
94 |
Molly Chakraborty
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 486 | – | ||
95 |
Livia Maguire
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 496 | +4.0% | SB | |
96 |
Tess Morrissey
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 460 | +3.4% | SB | |
97 |
Ariel Lonoff
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 449 | – | ||
98 |
Julianna Bender
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 446 | +0.1% | SB | |
99 |
Sydney Tran
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 439 | – | ||
100 |
Delaney Smith
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 429 | +2.5% | PB | |
101 |
Audrey Shultz
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 366 | – | ||
– |
Alexa Rozanitis
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ilana Price
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Camryn Vogel
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – |