Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jamie Bouda
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Dylan Faust
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Parker Keller
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Peter Thompson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Van Keuren
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 14 | +3.5% | SB | |
6 |
Jack Leuthold
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Jaydon Cunningham
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Blackmon
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hung Hunyh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Cameron Birrell
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Nicholas Fynaardt
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Simon McMahon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Peter Fitch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Noah Laird
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Sohnnie Wesemann
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mason Johnson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Steffen Teutsch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 470 | – | ||
18 |
Joe Kaiser
Portneuf Valley
|
Portneuf Valley | 464 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Bertrand
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 432 | – | PB | |
20 |
Joseph Plunkett
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 427 | – | ||
21 |
Quade Oser
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 425 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jorgen Midboe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 423 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
AJ McCormick
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 403 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Aidan Greenmun
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 394 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jamie Bouda
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 567 | – | ||
2 |
Dylan Faust
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 530 | – | ||
3 |
Parker Keller
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 522 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Van Keuren
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 516 | +3.1% | SB | |
5 |
Peter Thompson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 510 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Jaydon Cunningham
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 484 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aidan Blackmon
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 484 | – | ||
8 |
Jack Leuthold
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 483 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Hung Hunyh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 477 | +0.3% | SB | |
10 |
Peter Fitch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 468 | – | PB | |
11 |
Simon McMahon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 454 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Noah Laird
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 450 | – | ||
13 |
Sohnnie Wesemann
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 448 | – | PB | |
14 |
Cameron Birrell
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 448 | – | ||
15 |
Mason Johnson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 446 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Nicholas Fynaardt
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 444 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alex Bertrand
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 444 | – | PB | |
18 |
Joe Kaiser
Portneuf Valley
|
Portneuf Valley | 443 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Jorgen Midboe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 435 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Steffen Teutsch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 432 | – | ||
21 |
AJ McCormick
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 415 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Joseph Plunkett
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 415 | – | ||
23 |
Quade Oser
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 392 | – | ||
24 |
Aidan Greenmun
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 391 | – | PB | |
25 |
Alex Vatoussis
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 382 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ethan Han
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 382 | – | ||
27 |
Aiden Geffros
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | 379 | +3.0% | PB | |
28 |
Shai Cunningham
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 378 | – | ||
29 |
Justin Goodrich
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 373 | – | ||
30 |
Grant Gallagher
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 373 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sean Murphree
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 365 | +4.0% | PB | |
32 |
Jack Moser
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 364 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jack Wolgamot
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 358 | – | ||
34 |
Soren Gordon
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 354 | – | PB | |
35 |
JJ Masse
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 353 | – | PB | |
36 |
Long Huynh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 351 | -1.9% | ||
37 |
Gavin Geffros
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | 348 | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
John Kaiser
Portneuf Valley
|
Portneuf Valley | 342 | +1.0% | PB | |
39 |
Erik Leigh
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 338 | – | PB | |
40 |
Anthony Waller
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | 321 | -2.7% | ||
41 |
Tyler McCormick
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 320 | – | PB | |
42 |
Cody Farias
Cortez Water Dragons
|
Cortez Water Dragons | 315 | – | ||
43 |
Chris Long
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 308 | -2.9% | ||
44 |
Dylan McMullin
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 308 | – | ||
45 |
Ben Vince
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 305 | – | ||
46 |
Jeremy Ralph
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 304 | +0.0% | PB | |
47 |
Nicholas Bubb
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 304 | – | ||
48 |
Isaac Bertrand
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 302 | +2.3% | PB | |
49 |
Bridger Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 301 | +3.4% | PB | |
50 |
Andrew Turner
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 300 | – | PB | |
51 |
Miles Fastnow
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 297 | +1.5% | PB | |
52 |
Zachary Divilbiss
Montana Masters
|
Montana Masters | 295 | – | ||
53 |
Bryan Kim
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 290 | – | ||
54 |
Michael Parkey
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 287 | -0.6% | ||
55 |
Carlin Onstad
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 280 | -6.7% | ||
56 |
JD Heberlein
Portneuf Valley
|
Portneuf Valley | 274 | – | ||
57 |
Everett Smith
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 269 | -3.0% | ||
58 |
Alexander Werth
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 266 | – | ||
59 |
Alex Claux
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 251 | – | PB | |
60 |
Drew Bouda
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 232 | – | ||
61 |
Stetson Smith
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 213 | -1.7% | ||
62 |
Colin McNeill
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 200 | – | ||
63 |
Blake Nilsen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 193 | – | ||
64 |
Ethan Pater
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 192 | – | ||
65 |
Ladd Hutchinson
Butte YMCA Riptide
|
Butte YMCA Riptide | 168 | – | ||
66 |
Chase Soedel
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 145 | – | ||
67 |
Logan McDonald
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 141 | – | ||
68 |
Jared Smith
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 138 | – | ||
– |
Taylor Apps
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Hunter Fosler
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
– |
Lyndon Amon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake McCoy
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 20 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Daniel Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Wesley Dennison
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 16 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Thomas Shakib
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jaiden Liddle
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Cameron Piepkorn
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jesse McCormick
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brennen Oneil
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 11 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teague McElwee
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cavan O'Connor
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Joshua Paranaiba
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Luke Dalen
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Luke Bartels
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Trigve Chvilicek
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jaricho Jay
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jaxson Huckert
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
– |
Paul Dennison
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ross Brandmayr
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finn O'Connor
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 20 | +5.8% | PB | |
– |
Henry Oberly
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Nicolai Kovnesky
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – |