Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jamie Bouda
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cale Berkoff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ethan Harder
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Darragh Mahns
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Lyndon Amon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dylan Faust
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Tanner Baldry
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 12 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Fritz
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aidan Blackmon
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Preston Ring
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jack Leuthold
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jeffrey Numrych
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Huotari
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Robert Wagner
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Jace Reed
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Ethan Han
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 1 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sawyer Keyes
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 500 | – | ||
18 |
Simon McMahon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 488 | – | PB | |
19 |
Peter Thompson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 474 | – | PB | |
20 |
Finnian Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 472 | – | ||
21 |
Stevie Fitch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 446 | – | ||
22 |
Jackson Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 439 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Tim Walsh
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 436 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Daniel Tonkin
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | 430 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jamie Bouda
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 623 | – | PB | |
2 |
Darragh Mahns
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 568 | +2.2% | SB | |
3 |
Dylan Faust
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 550 | – | ||
4 |
Ethan Harder
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 541 | – | ||
5 |
Lyndon Amon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 538 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cale Berkoff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 531 | – | ||
7 |
Matthew Fritz
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 530 | – | ||
8 |
Tanner Baldry
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 520 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Preston Ring
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 512 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aidan Blackmon
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 505 | – | ||
11 |
Jack Leuthold
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 492 | – | ||
12 |
Robert Wagner
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 478 | +1.7% | SB | |
13 |
Ethan Han
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 471 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Huotari
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 466 | – | ||
15 |
Jeffrey Numrych
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 464 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Jace Reed
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 460 | +1.0% | SB | |
17 |
Simon McMahon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 450 | – | PB | |
18 |
Peter Thompson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 450 | – | PB | |
19 |
Finnian Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 447 | – | ||
20 |
Sawyer Keyes
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 444 | – | ||
21 |
Stevie Fitch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 434 | – | ||
22 |
Jackson Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 434 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Daniel Tonkin
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | 434 | – | ||
24 |
Tim Walsh
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 433 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Radu Magdas
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 432 | – | PB | |
26 |
Levi Gibson
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 431 | – | ||
27 |
Kelton Thomas
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 424 | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Isaac Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 423 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Bennett Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 423 | +1.5% | SB | |
30 |
Jake Rinehart
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 420 | – | ||
31 |
Hunter Bidwell
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 419 | – | PB | |
32 |
Alex Vatoussis
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 415 | – | ||
33 |
Brodey Gray
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 413 | – | PB | |
34 |
Shai Cunningham
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 411 | – | ||
35 |
Michael Van Keuren
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 403 | – | ||
36 |
Jackson Fouras
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | 403 | +0.4% | PB | |
37 |
Ben Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 397 | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Gus De Souza
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 393 | – | PB | |
39 |
Aiden Geffros
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | 390 | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Zachary Divilbiss
Montana Masters
|
Montana Masters | 386 | – | PB | |
41 |
Robert Fouse
Portneuf Valley
|
Portneuf Valley | 386 | -1.2% | ||
42 |
Mason Sloan
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 382 | – | PB | |
43 |
Liam Kerns
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 379 | – | PB | |
44 |
Will Gram
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 378 | -1.0% | ||
45 |
Alex Bertrand
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 377 | – | ||
45 |
Justin Goodrich
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 377 | – | ||
47 |
Jack Moser
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 376 | – | PB | |
48 |
Andrew Shaw
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 374 | – | PB | |
49 |
Hunter Harrington
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 374 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jack Wolgamot
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 371 | -0.2% | ||
51 |
Hunter Fosler
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 368 | – | PB | |
52 |
Fredrik Larsen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 363 | +0.0% | PB | |
53 |
Jamie Gassman
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 362 | -1.3% | ||
54 |
Christion Goetsch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 358 | -3.9% | ||
55 |
Ryan Mun
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 357 | -3.2% | ||
56 |
John Kaiser
Portneuf Valley
|
Portneuf Valley | 357 | – | PB | |
57 |
Alexander Barker
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 356 | – | ||
57 |
Anthony Waller
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | 356 | +1.0% | PB | |
59 |
Joel Bonilla
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 354 | – | PB | |
60 |
Joseph Plunkett
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 351 | – | ||
61 |
Michael Parkey
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 350 | +6.4% | PB | |
62 |
Luke Jaraczeski
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 349 | – | PB | |
63 |
Joseph Bartlow
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 344 | – | ||
64 |
Tyler McCormick
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 343 | – | PB | |
64 |
Sean Murphree
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 343 | +3.6% | PB | |
66 |
Kyiah Ingraham
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 340 | +5.0% | PB | |
67 |
Jeremy Ralph
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 339 | – | PB | |
67 |
Dylan McMullin
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 339 | – | PB | |
69 |
Erik Leigh
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 338 | – | PB | |
70 |
Chris Long
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 331 | +0.2% | PB | |
71 |
Kyle Carroll
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 329 | – | PB | |
72 |
Gabe Mazur
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 323 | – | ||
73 |
Carlin Onstad
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 319 | – | PB | |
74 |
Gavin Geffros
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | 319 | -4.5% | ||
75 |
Sebastian Bodero
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 315 | – | PB | |
76 |
Nicholas Bubb
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 314 | – | PB | |
77 |
Aeden DeGraw
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 313 | – | ||
78 |
Ayden Strobbe
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 312 | -1.5% | ||
79 |
Everett Smith
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 302 | -0.8% | ||
80 |
Alexander Pate
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 299 | -0.6% | ||
81 |
Shawn Moore
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 298 | – | ||
82 |
Miles Fastnow
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 296 | – | PB | |
83 |
Soren Gordon
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 295 | – | PB | |
84 |
Isaac Bertrand
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 293 | +3.2% | PB | |
85 |
Alexander Evans
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 289 | – | ||
86 |
Alexander Werth
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 288 | – | ||
86 |
Bo Dietrich
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 288 | – | PB | |
88 |
Gavin Chamorro
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 287 | – | PB | |
89 |
Andrew Turner
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 285 | – | PB | |
90 |
Alex Claux
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 284 | -1.2% | ||
91 |
Bridger Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 274 | +1.7% | PB | |
92 |
Colin McNeill
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 270 | – | ||
93 |
Daniel Butler
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 268 | – | ||
94 |
Drew Bouda
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 258 | – | PB | |
95 |
JD Heberlein
Portneuf Valley
|
Portneuf Valley | 257 | – | ||
96 |
Ethan Pater
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 242 | – | ||
97 |
Ethan Murray
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 241 | – | PB | |
98 |
Troy Kendall
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 240 | -1.0% | ||
99 |
Kevin Huerlimann
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 239 | – | ||
100 |
Logan McDonald
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 226 | – | ||
101 |
Jared Smith
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 194 | – | ||
102 |
Ladd Hutchinson
Butte YMCA Riptide
|
Butte YMCA Riptide | 190 | – | PB | |
103 |
Chase Soedel
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 182 | – | PB | |
104 |
Julian Redman
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 182 | – | ||
105 |
Nicholas Kelsch
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 178 | – | PB | |
106 |
Kyzer Entringer
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 137 | – | ||
107 |
Donald Brass
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 135 | – | PB | |
108 |
Fredy Collins
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 124 | – | ||
109 |
Cayden Anderson
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 105 | – | PB | |
110 |
Griffin Espeseth
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 92 | – | ||
111 |
Donovan Peacock
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
– |
Kaden Jensen
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Steffen Teutsch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gary Christianson
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Blake Nilsen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Maxwell Voss
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Holden Gould
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jake McCoy
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 17 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
August Hertz
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 16 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Otto Seagrave
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Winston Sundeen
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 14 | +8.7% | PB | |
6 |
Thomas Shakib
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Garrett Krattiger
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Isaac Keim
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaac Keim
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
2 |
August Hertz
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | – | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jake McCoy
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | – | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Holden Gould
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | – | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Shakib
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Garrett Krattiger
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Winston Sundeen
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | +7.6% | PB | |
8 |
Otto Seagrave
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Adam Sinclair
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jaiden Liddle
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Benjamin Dulong
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Brennen Oneil
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 4 | +0.6% | SB | |
14 |
Kyle McCormick
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Miles Hennessey
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Max Rosen
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jaden Gao
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Samuel Wendt
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Charlie McClay
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Joshua Wu
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Tyler Zhang
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Devin Goetsch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Corbin Lawes
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Jude Flake
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Scott Dalen
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Teagon Kelsey
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
27 |
Isaac Urban
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Paul Nave
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Brooks Massey
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | – | – | ||
30 |
Ty Zarbock
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Lincoln Schroeder
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Oliver Quien
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Gabriel Gagnon-Rusnac
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Noah Schroeder
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Vaughn Geffros
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
36 |
Nolan Geffros
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | – | +5.8% | PB | |
37 |
Luke Hommerding
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
37 |
Drey Butler
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
39 |
Michael Brass
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Colton McDonald
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | – | – | ||
41 |
Gael Marcial
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | +4.6% | PB | |
42 |
Nicolas Bono
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
43 |
Michael Vatoussis
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Lachlan Sloan
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | – | -6.3% | ||
45 |
Owen Carpenter
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Boston Borg
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
47 |
Ray Chen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
48 |
Bodee Hanson
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Kegan Welsh
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
50 |
Decker Irvine
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
51 |
B Boyer
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | +5.2% | PB | |
52 |
Armaan Mohapatra
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
53 |
William Schertz
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Yilan Groenenboom
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kody Jensen
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teague McElwee
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Leo Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Sullivan
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Cavan O'Connor
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Seth Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 14 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Joshua Paranaiba
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Luke Dalen
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jace Kopp
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 11 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Finn Stetson
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Nathan Mizner
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jonas Johnson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Everson Connors
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 5 | +5.7% | PB | |
13 |
Luke Bartels
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 4 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Bryce Thorn
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 3 | -8.6% | ||
15 |
Jaricho Jay
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jaicee Shepherd
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Kounish Bhattacharjee
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Ross Brandmayr
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
William Affleck
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Gage Plum
Butte YMCA Riptide
|
Butte YMCA Riptide | – | – | PB | |
21 |
EJ Sanchez
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Victor Zhang
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Mateo Guillen
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | +6.1% | PB | |
24 |
Skyler Probert
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Max Aguirre
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Austin McDonald
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Max Barber
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Luke Mayer
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
29 |
Leo Mumey
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | +5.0% | PB | |
30 |
Madoc Davies
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Barun Acharya
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Samuel Umile
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Joshua Tang
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jaxson Huckert
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aarav Attre
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danny Spoon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Rangi Grimes
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Wynton Martinez-Plachta
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Cassius Keim
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Roman Sawyer
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 14 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Finn O'Connor
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Greyson Chvilicek
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Nicolai Kovnesky
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 11 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Henry Oberly
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 9 | +13.4% | PB | |
10 |
Maximus Wesemann
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Troy Dalen
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
PJ Delhomme
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Teague Rice
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Calvin Johnson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 3 | -5.9% | ||
15 |
Matthew Urban
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 2 | +47.9% | PB | |
16 |
Easton Goetsch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 1 | +25.3% | PB | |
17 |
George Dendrinos
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
James Wild
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | -51.0% | ||
19 |
Xander Gladeau
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | -25.1% |