Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yvonne Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 19 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Megan Hutchins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Allie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Caitlin Aarseth
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
kailey Pederson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sydney Holinka
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 11 | +2.4% | SB | |
9 |
Rae Vaughn
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Mia Mitchell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Zella Lucas
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Christine Kessens
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Macy Heath
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Audrey Soetanto
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Sydney Davids
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Bella Gruidl
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Balor O'Donnel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +3.7% | SB | |
18 |
Lexi Nelson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Ellery Ottem
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Sadie Krause
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Anna Speratos
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Madelyn Rhodes
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Ellie Wilke
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
lola sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Elsa Reilly
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Natalie Boorjian
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Emily Booth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Kilee Johnson
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Ava Gustafson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Sadie Ottem
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Rhian Neitzel
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Carly Lindquist
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Heidi Lenarz
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Grace Netz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Bea Durham
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | – | ||
36 |
Lori Derouin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Lauren Benedict
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
38 |
Kally Riley
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Mya Baker
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Sarah Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | ||
41 |
Abby Finley
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Margaret Kniffen
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Maggie Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Vivian Nguyen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
45 |
Kaylyn Scheuerman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Maggie Lombardi
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Tali Dalton
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Maggie Kolb
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | ||
49 |
Sophie Klysen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
49 |
Maria Petri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Laura Zebell
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
52 |
Emma Schmit
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | ||
53 |
Natalie Ulmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
54 |
Maia Pals
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Ella Julkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Faith McAdam
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Sara Hennemann
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | – | – | ||
58 |
Abby Garske
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Anna Olson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
60 |
Ella Busch
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Eleanor Petrin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
62 |
Irisah Cernohous
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Cecelia Fuller
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
64 |
Chloe Weingarten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
65 |
Felicia Symreng
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
66 |
Brisa Yezzi-Woodley
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
67 |
Breanna Enders
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Chloe Buschmann
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | – | ||
69 |
Margaret Hu
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
70 |
Ava Orourke
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
71 |
Breanna Duerr
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | – | – | ||
72 |
Sydney Gremmels
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Elly Lynch
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
74 |
Isabel Ondracek
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
X |
Nicolette Harvey
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
75 |
Sophie Scroggins
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | ||
76 |
Esther Putzier
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | – | ||
77 |
Stella Rostal
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | – | PB | |
78 |
Melanie Chang
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
79 |
Rose Huse
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | – | ||
80 |
Ellie Ngo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
81 |
Annabelle Vale
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | ||
81 |
Megan McMorran
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | – | – | ||
83 |
Maddie Grahn
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
84 |
Avery Weiner
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | – | ||
– |
Kayle Buss
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |