Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alyssa Riker
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 20 | +2.4% | SB | |
2 |
Audrey Vermeulen
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Engle
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Angelina Baker
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Rachael Devries
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Maggie Farrell
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Julia Brunner
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ashley Lund
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 11 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Greta Milnes
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 9 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Olivia McKenna
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | 7 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Josie Geers
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 6 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Megan Gibson
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Claire Bongiorno
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 4 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Alonna Clark
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 3 | -7.9% | ||
15 |
Kayla Eichaker
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alexis Glaser
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 1 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Rotem Andegeko
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
Bella Hack
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | +1.1% | SB | |
19 |
Katelyn Inman
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Hayley Staffen
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Hailey Sobell
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Lena Klemm
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Greta VanZetten
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Addy Forbes
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Reese Hartmann
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -2.4% | ||
26 |
Anna Milnes
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Leila Kahler
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | – | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Jenna Kuiper
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | – | – | ||
29 |
Abby Marcukaitis
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Chloe Stafford
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | -3.9% | ||
31 |
Mary Charlotte Walters
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +3.4% | PB | |
32 |
Meghan Bengelink
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | +5.6% | PB | |
33 |
Alex Fisher
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | -2.6% | ||
34 |
Nina Veldt
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
35 |
Clare Backus
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +4.9% | PB | |
36 |
Elyse Radawski
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – | ||
37 |
Kaitlyn McCormick
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | +0.0% | PB | |
38 |
Emily Asselin
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Mary Engle
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | +1.4% | PB | |
40 |
Leah Timmer
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | +2.7% | PB | |
41 |
Brooke Houser
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | +0.6% | PB | |
42 |
Kaela Groppel
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
43 |
Kaitlin Peot
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | -2.5% | ||
44 |
Caroline Flermoen
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
45 |
Kate Wing
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
46 |
Lily McIntosh
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +3.8% | PB | |
47 |
Nicole Stensen
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | -6.5% | ||
48 |
Annabelle Wilder
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Jaime Forbes
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
50 |
Ella Roberson
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Chloe Dean
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | -0.1% | ||
52 |
Evelyn Rector
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | – | ||
53 |
Lucille Chamberlin
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | – | ||
54 |
Madeline Philip
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Aly Widner
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | – | – | ||
56 |
Theresa Ray
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | – | +1.8% | PB | |
57 |
Emma Squires
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | – | ||
57 |
Hannah Antkoviak
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | -1.3% | ||
59 |
Hallea Michell
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
60 |
Paige Kirkpatrick
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | – | – | ||
61 |
Naomi Coyer
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
62 |
Audrey Abbott
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | – | – | ||
63 |
Tavishi Budagavi
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | +0.4% | PB | |
64 |
Bri Johnson
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – | – | ||
65 |
Isabel Dunn
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | – | ||
66 |
Sloane Kann
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
67 |
Allie Diller
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | +7.8% | PB | |
68 |
Rylie Steuer
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | ||
69 |
Brenna Meyer
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
70 |
Caroline Haven
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
71 |
Abby Humburg
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | -4.5% | ||
72 |
Kelsee Lawson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.8% | ||
73 |
Madelynn Foster
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
74 |
Evin Verbrugge
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | – | – | ||
75 |
Cassidy Sadowski
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
76 |
Emma Dingman
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
76 |
Emma Powell
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | -2.2% | ||
78 |
Jacquelyn O'Neill
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | – | ||
79 |
Rogen Mclean
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | – | ||
80 |
Ella Provins
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | -4.1% | ||
81 |
Lilly Wert
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
82 |
Paige Carothers
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
83 |
Thea Pazdernik
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
84 |
Megan Unger
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
85 |
Rahshona Saydazamova
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
86 |
Mally Ulatowski
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | – | PB | |
87 |
Marion Hill
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | +6.8% | PB | |
88 |
Chrysta Soisson
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | – | – | PB | |
89 |
Ruth Rabaut
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
90 |
Faith Lutz
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | ||
91 |
Ashlynn Barnard
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
92 |
Lauren Rolfsen
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | – | ||
93 |
Lillian Koster
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
94 |
Maddie Fouch
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
95 |
Molly Meengs
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | – | ||
96 |
Mikayla Bergan
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
– |
McKinley Wilkes
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
– |
Kailee York
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Samantha Guzman
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Shane
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – |