Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Lakatta
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Issara Ounnarath
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler May
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Richard Wu
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Alan Cherches
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Andrew CAMPBELL
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Gavin Currie
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ethan Doudna
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
John Fitzsimmons
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
BRYCE LLOYD
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Max Jones
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Nico Fox
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
ALEC SANDERSON
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Connor Hebert
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 1 | +4.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 757 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Lakatta
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 747 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Alan Cherches
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 795 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Issara Ounnarath
Unattached
|
Unattached | 699 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Gavin Currie
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 698 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler May
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 693 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Andrew CAMPBELL
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 686 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Richard Wu
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 683 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 677 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
John Fitzsimmons
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 677 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Doudna
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 674 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
BRYCE LLOYD
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 654 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
ALEC SANDERSON
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 653 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Connor Hebert
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 652 | +6.0% | PB | |
15 |
Max Jones
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 651 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Nico Fox
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 643 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
JULIAN HAMMER
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 639 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Sam Chopper
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 633 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Simon Hu
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 632 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Jayce Baek
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 631 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Eric Zhang
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 628 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
JENNINGS TILLER
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 718 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Sam Kamdin
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 714 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Evan Davis
Barracuda Swim Team (DE)
|
Barracuda Swim Team (DE) | 621 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Marshall Fry
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 614 | +2.9% | PB | |
26 |
Alex Hain
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 704 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Noah Seip
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 601 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
David Gardner
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 600 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Josh Hernandez
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 599 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Connor Page
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 674 | +4.1% | PB | |
31 |
Noah Harley
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 581 | +4.8% | PB | |
32 |
Tyler Moran
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 669 | +4.6% | PB | |
33 |
Riley Foran
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 661 | +6.6% | PB | |
34 |
Ben Spragg
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 652 | +1.7% | PB | |
35 |
Nicholas Subong
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 540 | -1.4% | ||
36 |
Caleb Vaxmonsky
Barracuda Swim Team (DE)
|
Barracuda Swim Team (DE) | 533 | +3.3% | PB | |
37 |
Ben Schattenber
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 528 | – | ||
38 |
Antonio Gurri
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 616 | +1.6% | PB | |
39 |
Kirill Pankov
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 506 | +3.2% | PB | |
40 |
CHRISTOPHER TOMSUDEN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 503 | +1.6% | PB | |
41 |
Garrett Frank
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 497 | +4.6% | PB | |
42 |
Logan Weems
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 583 | -0.4% | ||
43 |
LUKE JANTAC
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 487 | +0.3% | PB | |
44 |
Aaron Zeng
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 482 | -1.3% | ||
45 |
ZACHARY BROWN
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 474 | -0.3% | ||
46 |
Andrew Rich
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 485 | -1.3% | ||
– |
Ryan BRANON
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | NS | – | – |