Site logo

New England Swimming 15-18 Age Group Championships

100 Back Men 15 - 18

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jack Wadsworth Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 50.07
935 +2.5% PB
2 Nick Whitcomb Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 50.30
838 -0.9%
3 Fitz Miller Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 51.32
790 -0.2%
4 Billy Knaul Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 51.68
773 -2.0%
5 Zach Grover Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 52.20
749 +4.1% PB
6 Ben LaClair Greater Holyoke YMCA logoGreater Holyoke YMCA 52.27
746 PB
7 Jack Carignan Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 52.53
734 -2.6%
8 Casey Keenan Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 52.57
732 +2.7% PB
9 Jacob Hack Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 53.07
743 +1.8% PB
10 Ross Macy Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 53.14
707 +2.0% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Jake Mcintyre Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 53.45
726 PB
12 Alexey kolishchak Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 53.54
776 +3.1% PB
13 Aaron Zhu Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 53.59
774 PB
14 Noah Labich Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 54.04
700 -1.1%
15 Sanjay Sekar Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 54.06
650 -2.7%
16 Miles Cochrane Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 54.24
745 +3.4% PB
17 Daniel Nee Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 54.33
687 +0.1% PB
18 Marc Bourgeois Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 54.51
679 -0.6%
19 Chris Chumbley Greater Holyoke YMCA logoGreater Holyoke YMCA 55.11
653 -3.6%
Christian Vendetti Firefish logoFirefish DQ
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Lucas Stencel Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 53.23
686 -1.4%
22 Colin Allen Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 53.78
711 +0.1% PB
23 Andrew Lapin The Current logoThe Current 53.87
674 +1.0% PB
24 Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 53.94
704 -2.1%
25 Isaac Boyd Pva logoPva 54.73
670 +1.2% PB
26 Edmond Giang Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 54.94
661
27 John McEachern Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 55.10
654 +1.0% PB
28 Alex Pecze Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 55.11
707 -0.4%
29 Aidan Daudier Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 55.18
650 -2.3%
30 Jackson McDonough Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 55.70
628 -1.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jack Wadsworth Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 50.82
900 +1.0% PB
2 Nick Whitcomb Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 52.28
746 -4.9%
3 Casey Keenan Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 52.47
737 +2.9% PB
4 Fitz Miller Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 52.55
733 -2.6%
5 Zach Grover Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 52.58
732 +3.4% SB
6 Jack Carignan Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 52.73
725 -3.0%
7 Ben LaClair Greater Holyoke YMCA logoGreater Holyoke YMCA 52.76
724 PB
8 Ross Macy Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 53.11
708 +2.0% PB
8 Jacob Hack Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 53.11
741 +1.8% PB
10 Billy Knaul Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 53.35
697 -5.3%
11 Alexey kolishchak Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 53.74
767 +2.7% PB
12 Christian Vendetti Firefish logoFirefish 53.83
709 +0.2% PB
12 Aaron Zhu Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 53.83
763 PB
14 Miles Cochrane Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 53.90
760 +4.0% PB
15 Jake Mcintyre Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 53.94
704 PB
16 Daniel Nee Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 54.01
701 +0.6% PB
17 Marc Bourgeois Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 54.02
701 +0.4% PB
18 Sanjay Sekar Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 54.04
650 -2.7%
18 Chris Chumbley Greater Holyoke YMCA logoGreater Holyoke YMCA 54.04
700 -1.6%
20 Noah Labich Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 54.07
699 -1.1%
21 Lucas Stencel Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 54.41
634 -3.6%
22 Andrew Lapin The Current logoThe Current 54.43
650 0.0%
23 John McEachern Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 54.62
675 +1.9% PB
24 Colin Allen Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 54.64
674 -1.5%
25 Edmond Giang Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 54.71
671
26 Aidan Daudier Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 54.81
666 -1.6%
27 Isaac Boyd Pva logoPva 54.93
661 +0.8% PB
28 Matt Stanley Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 54.97
610 -2.4%
29 Alex Pecze Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 55.08
708 -0.4%
30 Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 55.16
651 -4.4%
31 Colby Vieira Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 55.33
644 +1.1% PB
32 Jackson McDonough Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 55.53
635 -1.0%
33 Zachary Koffman Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 55.55
601 -1.9%
34 Josh Roberts Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 55.62
599 +0.6% PB
35 Dillane Wehbe Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 55.71
595 +1.2% PB
36 Anthony xue Metrowest YMCA Stingrays logoMetrowest YMCA Stingrays 55.74
680 -0.6%
37 Robert Strycharz Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 55.93
672 +6.8% PB
38 Kyle Sullivan Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 55.94
618 -0.3%
39 Spencer Brownewell Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 56.26
572 -5.9%
40 Richard Li Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 56.27
657 -1.4%
41 James Taaffe West/Nantucket S logoWest/Nantucket S 56.45
597 +4.5% PB
42 Nikita Orbits Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 56.48
595 +0.2% PB
43 Christopher Ganio North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 56.54
560 +1.3% PB
44 Cole Bassett Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 56.64
556 -3.6%
45 Zibing Zhang Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 56.80
533 -0.9%
46 Jake Eastman Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logoPatriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) 56.91
577 0.0%
47 Tor Metelmann Charles River Aquatics logoCharles River Aquatics 57.10
623 +2.0% SB
48 Atticus Kangas Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 57.21
532 -1.7%
49 Will Connolly Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 57.29
615 -2.0%
50 Kyle Lo Karishim Swim Club logoKarishim Swim Club 57.32
614 -1.6%
51 Ryan Reidemeister Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 57.36
510 -4.2%
52 Elliot Limanek Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 57.37
559 PB
52 Sean Riordan Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logoPatriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) 57.37
510 -6.2%
54 Alex Tjie Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 57.51
520 PB
55 Dylan Walsh Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 57.54
519 -1.6%
56 Luc Durand Belmont Aquatics Team logoBelmont Aquatics Team 57.57
518 -1.5%
57 Mario Rodriguez Santana Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 57.68
599 -1.1%
58 Aleksa Jovanovic Weymouth Club Waves logoWeymouth Club Waves 57.70
545 +1.4% SB
59 Conor Moran unattached 57.81
508 -0.7%
60 Ethan Hoak Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 57.92
589 +3.7% PB
61 Archie Milligan Middlebury Aquatic Club logoMiddlebury Aquatic Club 58.36
486 PB
62 Zachary Beucler Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 58.41
468 -4.0%
63 Liam Conklin Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 58.77
470 -3.9%
64 Blake Ruescher Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 58.80
554 -4.4%
65 George Savino Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 59.12
441 +1.9% PB
66 Eddie Wang Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logoPatriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) 59.93
509 -1.1%