Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Barao
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 901 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Babyak
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 832 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Cole Kuster
Pva
|
Pva | 817 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Yugo Tsukikawa
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 837 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Christian Farricker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 778 | +3.2% | SB | |
6 |
Andrew Matejka
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 740 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Yeziel Morales
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 670 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Jack Loveless
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 638 | -5.3% | ||
9 |
AJ Bornstein
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 587 | +4.8% | SB | |
– |
Nick Torres
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | DNF | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ryan Maierle
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 754 | +5.4% | SB | |
12 |
Coleman Komishane
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 727 | – | PB | |
13 |
Colton Parkinson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 712 | +4.9% | PB | |
14 |
Chase Konstantakos
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 729 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Scott Spear
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 820 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Connor Hunt
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 813 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
Jared Daigle
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 669 | – | ||
18 |
Jake Mcintyre
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 687 | – | ||
19 |
Matthew Lashua
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 663 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Jack Januario
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 671 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Lucas Stencel
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 664 | – | PB | |
22 |
Tyler Knightly
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 690 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Eric Eastham
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 714 | – | PB | |
24 |
Erik Hansen
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 665 | – | ||
25 |
Richard Li
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 693 | – | ||
26 |
Sam Folger
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | |
27 |
Daniel Vasquez
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 688 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Conor Hughes
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 618 | – | ||
29 |
Tyler Stringfellow
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 613 | – | ||
30 |
Ryan Hogan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 661 | -4.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Barao
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 892 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Babyak
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 805 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Yeziel Morales
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 784 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Matejka
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 797 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Christian Farricker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 808 | +4.3% | SB | |
6 |
Cole Kuster
Pva
|
Pva | 788 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 762 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Yugo Tsukikawa
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 825 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
AJ Bornstein
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 746 | +10.5% | SB | |
10 |
Jack Loveless
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 741 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Nick Torres
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 749 | – | PB | |
12 |
Coleman Komishane
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 723 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dan Moran
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 686 | – | ||
14 |
Jared Daigle
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 700 | – | ||
15 |
Ryan Maierle
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 721 | +4.2% | SB | |
16 |
Colton Parkinson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 693 | +4.2% | PB | |
17 |
Connor Hunt
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 804 | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Januario
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 742 | – | PB | |
19 |
Chase Konstantakos
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 687 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Jake Mcintyre
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 685 | – | ||
21 |
Matthew Lashua
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 685 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Jared Copeland
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 684 | +5.0% | PB | |
23 |
Scott Spear
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 763 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Sam Folger
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 711 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ryan Hogan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 710 | -2.3% | ||
26 |
Richard Li
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 708 | – | PB | |
27 |
Lucas Stencel
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | |
28 |
Eric Eastham
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 705 | – | PB | |
29 |
Asher Stukelman
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 664 | – | PB | |
30 |
Erik Hansen
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 658 | – | ||
31 |
Daniel Vasquez
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 695 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Tyler Knightly
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 652 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Conor Hughes
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 628 | – | ||
34 |
Tyler Stringfellow
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 624 | – | ||
35 |
Thomas Lafrance
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 642 | – | ||
36 |
Dillane Wehbe
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 618 | +1.8% | SB | |
37 |
Zachary Beucler
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 616 | -0.4% | ||
38 |
Tyler Roethke
Nantucket Swimming
|
Nantucket Swimming | 675 | +1.3% | PB | |
39 |
Sasha Shashkov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
40 |
Henry Keegan
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 636 | +0.8% | PB | |
41 |
CJ Sheldon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 724 | – | PB | |
42 |
Ben Vesey
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 592 | – | PB | |
42 |
Adam Vlasic
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 667 | – | ||
44 |
Jared Zhang
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 622 | – | ||
45 |
Andrew Benson
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 657 | – | ||
46 |
Jacob Bishop
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 596 | – | PB | |
47 |
Owen Schwab
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 616 | – | PB | |
48 |
Max Seidel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
48 |
Zachary Koffman
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 580 | -0.1% | ||
50 |
Nick Toepfer
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 641 | – | ||
51 |
Dalton Sousa
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 578 | +3.9% | SB | |
52 |
Keagan Casey
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
53 |
Jack Freeman
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
54 |
Akira Lomvardas
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 777 | -0.3% | ||
55 |
Will Connolly
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 687 | -5.5% | ||
56 |
Tyler Lutz
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 775 | +2.5% | PB | |
57 |
Carlos Pinga
Vermont Aquatic
|
Vermont Aquatic | 630 | -1.4% | ||
58 |
Mitch Lockwood
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 569 | -2.7% | ||
59 |
Alex McCurdy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
60 |
John Zeiger
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 590 | -3.9% | ||
61 |
Michael Ryan
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 579 | – | ||
62 |
Steven Amato
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 553 | +4.3% | SB | |
63 |
Haofeng Liu
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 550 | +1.2% | SB | |
64 |
Jacob Hack
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 606 | – | ||
65 |
Harrison Haines
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
66 |
Liam Sweeney
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
67 |
Connor Casey
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
68 |
Ian Zito
Envious
|
Envious | 523 | – | ||
69 |
Timothy Jinn
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
70 |
Matthew Coughlin
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 577 | -2.3% | ||
71 |
Justin DiSanto
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 575 | -3.0% | ||
72 |
Jack Emberley
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 532 | – | ||
73 |
Peter Guertin
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 467 | -4.4% | ||
74 |
Dylan Walsh
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 429 | -7.0% | ||
– |
Ryan Feeley
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Grover
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Malcolm Scannell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Guzovsky
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | DNF | – | – | |
– |
Emerson Kiefer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Czech
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Roberts
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Wadsworth
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan O'Brien
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | DNF | – | – | |
– |
Keegan Drew
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Lannigan
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | NS | – | – |