Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 894 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
AJ Bornstein
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 864 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Max Seidel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 846 | +0.6% | SB | |
4 |
Tavis Siebert
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 893 | +6.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jared Daigle
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 812 | – | PB | |
6 |
Calvin Yang
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 790 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Maxwell Reich
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 862 | – | PB | |
8 |
Will Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 776 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Hogan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 829 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zach Grover
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 736 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jack Januario
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 847 | – | PB | |
12 |
Asher Stukelman
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 782 | +8.9% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Johnson
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 753 | – | PB | |
14 |
Aaron Zhu
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 814 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Carignan
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 738 | – | PB | |
16 |
Malcolm Scannell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 738 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Jared Copeland
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 743 | – | PB | |
18 |
Stephan Todorovic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 708 | +3.4% | PB | |
19 |
Cole Kuster
Pva
|
Pva | 717 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Colton Parkinson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 702 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Jack Wadsworth
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 811 | – | PB | |
22 |
Connor Hunt
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 857 | +5.0% | PB | |
23 |
Lucas Stencel
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 700 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jordan Arnold
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 693 | – | PB | |
25 |
Aidan Daudier
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 717 | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
Oliver Austin
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 700 | – | PB | |
27 |
Shayne Simmons
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 736 | +4.7% | PB | |
28 |
Henry Keegan
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 675 | – | PB | |
29 |
Pete Jinapin
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 641 | – | PB | |
30 |
Tony Min
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 655 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 873 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
AJ Bornstein
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 834 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Maxwell Reich
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 892 | – | PB | |
4 |
Calvin Yang
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 805 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Tavis Siebert
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 876 | +5.8% | SB | |
6 |
Jared Daigle
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 810 | – | PB | |
7 |
Max Seidel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 794 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Will Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 782 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Zach Grover
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 791 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Ryan Hogan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 829 | – | PB | |
11 |
Asher Stukelman
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 775 | +8.6% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Johnson
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 722 | – | PB | |
13 |
Aaron Zhu
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 799 | +0.8% | SB | |
14 |
Jack Januario
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 798 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jack Carignan
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 732 | – | PB | |
16 |
Malcolm Scannell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 730 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Colton Parkinson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 726 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Cole Kuster
Pva
|
Pva | 734 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Jared Copeland
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 732 | – | PB | |
20 |
Stephan Todorovic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 708 | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Jack Wadsworth
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 753 | – | ||
22 |
Pete Jinapin
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 672 | – | PB | |
23 |
Connor Hunt
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 796 | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Lashua
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 691 | – | ||
25 |
Tony Min
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 687 | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Lucas Stencel
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
27 |
Henry Keegan
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 683 | – | PB | |
28 |
Shayne Simmons
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 723 | +4.2% | PB | |
29 |
Oliver Austin
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 672 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jordan Arnold
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 643 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jake Mcintyre
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 668 | – | PB | |
32 |
Aidan Daudier
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 662 | +0.0% | PB | |
33 |
Eli Germain
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 759 | – | PB | |
34 |
Will Connolly
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 755 | -1.8% | ||
35 |
Ryan Lee
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 642 | +2.5% | SB | |
36 |
Dalton Sousa
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 638 | +0.9% | SB | |
37 |
Ben van Paassen
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
38 |
John Zeiger
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 647 | -0.2% | ||
39 |
Owen Schwab
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 647 | – | ||
40 |
Liam Loveless
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 645 | +7.4% | PB | |
41 |
Christian Vendetti
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team
|
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team | 644 | – | ||
42 |
Mason Pomroy
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 693 | -0.3% | ||
43 |
Andrew Lapin
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 630 | -1.7% | ||
44 |
Mitch Dubey
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 841 | +3.9% | PB | |
45 |
Andreas Cappelletto
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 621 | – | ||
46 |
Jason Amato
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 725 | +1.8% | PB | |
47 |
Daniel Vasquez
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 666 | +2.5% | PB | |
48 |
Ben Vesey
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 589 | – | PB | |
49 |
Akira Lomvardas
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 822 | – | ||
50 |
Lucas Haddad
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 639 | – | PB | |
51 |
Atticus Kangas
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 579 | – | PB | |
52 |
Dylan Walsh
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 565 | -3.2% | ||
53 |
Conor Moran
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 546 | -3.5% | ||
54 |
Matt Song
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 618 | – | ||
– |
Erik Hansen
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | – | – | ||
– |
Christian Farricker
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex McCurdy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Steven Amato
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Lutz
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | NS | – | – |