Site logo

Kentucky 13 & Over State Long Course Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 12–15, 2018
  • LCM
  • Elizabethtown, KY

100 Fly Men 15 and Over

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Tanner Cummings unattached 56.76
799 +1.0% PB
2 Conner Kang Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 57.22
834 +3.0% PB
3 Alex Brehm Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 57.29
832 +2.5% PB
4 Will Cole Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 57.63
817 -0.3%
5 Jacob Dray Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 58.92
724 +1.3% PB
6 Egor Novodarsky Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 59.30
784
7 Jackson Mussler Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 59.44
778 -2.1%
8 Brandt Wilhelmi Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:00.46
663 -0.9%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Matthew Street Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 59.52
700 +2.3% SB
10 Charles Wolfram Race Aquatics logoRace Aquatics 1:00.62
656 +2.4% PB
11 Cole Janzow Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:01.09
713 +3.6% PB
12 Trent Kolter Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 1:01.89
682 +5.4% PB
13 Jackson Caudill Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:01.98
643 -0.1%
14 Drew Wolfram Race Aquatics logoRace Aquatics 1:02.10
674 +0.1% PB
15 Doug Wright Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:02.41
587 +2.0% PB
Tom Irvine Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:04.51
548 +4.4% SB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Will Cole Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 57.80
810 -0.6%
2 Tanner Cummings unattached 58.05
745 -1.3%
3 Alex Brehm Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 58.70
773 +0.1% PB
4 Conner Kang Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 59.55
739 -0.9%
5 Egor Novodarsky Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 59.64
770
6 Brandt Wilhelmi Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 59.80
689 +0.3% PB
7 Jackson Mussler Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:00.25
746 -3.5%
8 Jacob Dray Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:00.31
668 -1.1%
9 Matthew Street Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:01.10
637 -0.2%
10 Tom Irvine Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:01.28
670 +9.2% PB
11 Charles Wolfram Race Aquatics logoRace Aquatics 1:01.60
618 +0.9% PB
12 Trent Kolter Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 1:01.63
692 +5.8% PB
13 Drew Wolfram Race Aquatics logoRace Aquatics 1:02.00
677 +0.2% PB
14 Cole Janzow Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:02.01
677 +2.2% PB
15 Doug Wright Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:02.28
592 +2.2% PB
16 Jackson Caudill Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:02.33
630 -0.7%
17 Sean Gilpatrick Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 1:02.44
571 PB
18 Keegan Henderson Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 1:02.59
620 +3.4% PB
18 Sean Mackey Thorobred Nautical Team logoThorobred Nautical Team 1:02.59
655 +2.7% PB
20 Ben McKeown Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:02.78
573 +3.4% PB
21 Cameron Coffey Swimchester Sailfish logoSwimchester Sailfish 1:02.80
647 +2.0% SB
22 Matt Menke Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:03.02
564 -2.7%
23 Jackson Fears Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:03.61
616 -0.6%
24 Riley Arredondo Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 1:04.32
590 +1.7% PB
25 Connor Reichel Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:04.61
506 -1.1%
26 Michael Jones Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:05.08
474 -5.7%
27 Justin Baker Paducah Swim Team logoPaducah Swim Team 1:05.13
472
28 Reece Arredondo Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 1:06.83
428 -5.5%
Stephen Root Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) NS
Andrew Streater Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) NS