Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ripley Merritt
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Rachel Dildine
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chloe Plank
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Sydney Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Ailyn Zurliene
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 14 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Erin Cummins
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 13 | +7.9% | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Henson
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Audrey Crawford
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 11 | +5.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maddy Lathrop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ava Butterfield
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mallory Gentry
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Anna Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Margaux Hannewyk
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Delaney Sandberg
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brelei Brown
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 2 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
Jennifer Barajas
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ripley Merritt
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 880 | – | PB | |
2 |
Rachel Dildine
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 825 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chloe Plank
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 792 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Henson
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 740 | – | ||
5 |
Ailyn Zurliene
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 739 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Sydney Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 736 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Erin Cummins
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 725 | +7.3% | PB | |
8 |
Audrey Crawford
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 702 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Mallory Gentry
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 693 | – | ||
10 |
Maddy Lathrop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 683 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Brelei Brown
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 762 | +5.0% | PB | |
12 |
Ava Butterfield
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 660 | – | PB | |
13 |
Anna Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 653 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Jennifer Barajas
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 748 | – | PB | |
14 |
Delaney Sandberg
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 650 | – | PB | |
16 |
Margaux Hannewyk
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 642 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Aubree Meyer
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 640 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Ari Stieber
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 636 | – | PB | |
19 |
Addy Burrough
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 623 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Molly Billings
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 709 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Eryn McLaughlin
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 607 | -2.5% | ||
22 |
Tara Hall
East Central
|
East Central | 605 | – | PB | |
23 |
Murphy Moore
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 602 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Amana Abdulla
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 698 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Avery Witt
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 691 | -2.4% | ||
26 |
Chloe Vitatoe
Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Trojan Aquatic Club | 681 | – | PB | |
27 |
Reagan Graves
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 680 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Keyara Johnson
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 664 | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
Savannah Irizarry
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 637 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Bella Tufts
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 634 | -2.3% | ||
31 |
Jaley Hamilton
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 625 | -2.3% | ||
32 |
Exley Tricker
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 606 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Hilary Ma
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – |