Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devon Kitchel
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Aliya Decker
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Lyd Reade
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
JoJo Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Andie Drew
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 13 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Alayna Kenworthy
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Mya DeWitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
MacKenna Lieske
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | +10.0% | PB | |
10 |
Grace Brenneman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Sophia Trout
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Casey McNulty
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kate Mouser
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 4 | +6.7% | PB | |
14 |
Meghan Christman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 3 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Allison Lacy
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sophie Resner
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devon Kitchel
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 758 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Lyd Reade
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 730 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 725 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Andie Drew
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 766 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Aliya Decker
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 751 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
JoJo Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 738 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Alayna Kenworthy
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 684 | – | ||
8 |
Mya DeWitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 674 | – | PB | |
9 |
Casey McNulty
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 720 | – | PB | |
10 |
Meghan Christman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 719 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Sophia Trout
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
12 |
Grace Brenneman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 656 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Kate Mouser
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 702 | +7.0% | PB | |
14 |
Sophie Resner
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | |
15 |
MacKenna Lieske
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 643 | +7.3% | PB | |
16 |
Allison Lacy
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 688 | – | ||
18 |
Jillian Lynam
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 686 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Keira Kask
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 686 | +4.2% | PB | |
19 |
Grace Lux
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 630 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Veronika Ozimek
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
21 |
Abbey Richardson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 617 | – | PB | |
22 |
Abby Harkema
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 658 | – | PB | |
23 |
andrea grasch
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 608 | – | ||
24 |
Emily Buening
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 651 | – | ||
25 |
Bella Sponseller
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 644 | +4.9% | PB | |
26 |
Kristina Paegle
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 593 | – | PB | |
27 |
Vivian Wilson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 637 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Mallory Lindsay
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 585 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Sydney Warneke
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 633 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Molly Robinson
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 630 | +5.6% | SB | |
31 |
AUTUMN BRUNS
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 621 | – | PB | |
32 |
Katie McKay
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 571 | – | ||
33 |
Jane Lloyd
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 564 | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Madelyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 609 | – | ||
35 |
Mallory DeWald
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 555 | – | ||
36 |
Becca Shaffer
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 555 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Grace Newton
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 604 | +5.1% | PB | |
38 |
Ellie Overbeck
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 591 | +1.7% | PB | |
39 |
Alaina Yeater
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 541 | – | PB | |
40 |
Lexi Jankowski
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 576 | – | PB | |
41 |
Kaleigh Kelley
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 555 | -2.4% | ||
42 |
Paige Lawrence
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 497 | -2.3% | ||
43 |
Sophie Kloppenburg
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 533 | +0.2% | PB | |
44 |
Erica Hunckler
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 476 | +5.3% | PB | |
– |
Morgan Brown
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | – |