Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sammy Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 20 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Chris Holmes
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Maverick Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alejandro Kincaid
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 15 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Malicki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Kenny Reed
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Donovan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 12 | +6.3% | PB | |
8 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 11 | +4.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kayden Lancaster
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Thristan Callejas
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 6 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jordan Spilde
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Blake Rains
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Brody Page
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Nick Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Matt Gacek
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Benjamin Clarkston
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Holmes
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 809 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sammy Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 805 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Maverick Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 800 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alejandro Kincaid
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 788 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Malicki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 764 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Kenny Reed
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 749 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Donovan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 741 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Kayden Lancaster
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 832 | – | PB | |
8 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 725 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 823 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Brody Page
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 709 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Jordan Spilde
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 702 | – | PB | |
13 |
Benjamin Clarkston
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 695 | – | PB | |
13 |
Thristan Callejas
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 695 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Matt Gacek
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 691 | – | ||
16 |
Blake Rains
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 682 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Cavan Cameron
Unattached
|
Unattached | 660 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
AJ Robertson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 765 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Owen Dankert
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 764 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sam Smith
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 759 | – | PB | |
21 |
Reed Beaumont
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 629 | +4.4% | PB | |
22 |
Daniel Utterback
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | |
23 |
Mason Young
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 565 | +6.9% | PB | |
24 |
Jacob Siewers
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 559 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Hayden Jones
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 537 | – | PB | |
26 |
Conner Paris
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 623 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ian Clausen
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 480 | -2.3% | ||
28 |
Charlie Krone
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 403 | – |