Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sammy Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 20 | +6.2% | PB | ||
2 |
Anthony Ries
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 17 | +6.6% | PB | ||
3 |
Alejandro Kincaid
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Nick Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 15 | +6.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Thristan Callejas
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 14 | +3.2% | PB | ||
6 |
Jordan Spilde
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Blake Rains
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 12 | +4.8% | PB | ||
8 |
Chris Holmes
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Donovan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Brody Page
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Cavan Cameron
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
AJ Robertson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 5 | +11.9% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Smith
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matt Gacek
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Owen Dankert
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Leo Han
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 1 | +10.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sammy Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 799 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Alejandro Kincaid
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 776 | – | PB | |
3 |
Anthony Ries
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 767 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jordan Spilde
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 747 | – | PB | |
5 |
Chris Holmes
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 725 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nick Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 835 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Thristan Callejas
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 700 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Blake Rains
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 675 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Cavan Cameron
Unattached
|
Unattached | 655 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Donovan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 646 | – | ||
11 |
Owen Dankert
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 756 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brody Page
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 634 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Smith
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 754 | – | PB | |
14 |
AJ Robertson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 705 | +9.8% | PB | |
15 |
Matt Gacek
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 536 | – | ||
16 |
Leo Han
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 525 | +10.0% | PB | |
17 |
Zane Hendrickson
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 644 | +9.7% | PB | |
18 |
Dane Market
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 502 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Griffen Weber
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 496 | – | ||
20 |
Andrew Almazan
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 453 | – | ||
21 |
Jacob Siewers
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 446 | +4.0% | PB | |
22 |
Wi Crackel
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 544 | – | ||
23 |
Jonah Rhodenizer
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 412 | – | PB | |
24 |
Dan Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 522 | +3.3% | SB | |
25 |
William Raches
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
26 |
Alex Russo
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 505 | +3.0% | PB |