1
|
Drew Stagge
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
20
|
|
2
|
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
17
|
|
3
|
Bradley Norris
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club
|
|
16
|
|
4
|
Griffin Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
15
|
|
5
|
Adam McDonald
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays
|
|
14
|
|
6
|
Cameron Jones
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays
|
|
13
|
|
7
|
Ryan Malicki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
12
|
|
8
|
Andrew Truxall
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
11
|
|
9
|
Riki Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
9
|
|
10
|
Griffin Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
7
|
|
11
|
Joseph Gomes
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club
|
|
6
|
|
12
|
KJ Sweeney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
5
|
|
13
|
Sammy Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club
|
|
4
|
|
14
|
Connor Lathrop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
3
|
|
15
|
Max Christensen
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays
|
|
2
|
PB
|
16
|
Justin Voelker
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
1
|
|
17
|
Will Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Matt Truxall
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Alex Casas
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Cameron Chaney
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Ryan Baird
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Michael Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Brandon Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Nicholas Sitzman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Leo Han
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Dimitar Donovski
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Nick Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Nick Bleykhman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Hayden Neumann
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Kayden Lancaster
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Camden Holliday
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Nate Hand
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Austin Huskey
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Corren Brown
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Ethan Zentz
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Dhillon Parikshak
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
AJ Robertson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Gabriel Arthur
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Camden Cave
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Ryan Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Abram Weber
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Jayson Swezey
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Yana Footman
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Ethan Hatchett
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Dylen Kelin
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Carter Deupree
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Andrew Szwed
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nathan Herman
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nicholas Diangelo
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
David Gabrick
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Daniel Hall
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|