Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madelyn Christman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 20 | +7.0% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Wright
Hobart Tiger Sharks
|
Hobart Tiger Sharks | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Gretchen Lueking
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Feltzer
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Kristina Paegle
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Audrey Crowel
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Grace Brenneman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 12 | +1.3% | SB | |
8 |
Colleen Duffy
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 11 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gracey Payne
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 9 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Nalanie Cortez
Club O
|
Club O | 7 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Elyse Heiser
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 6 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Lexi Jankowski
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hanna Spoolstra
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sydney Nethercutt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Meghan Christman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 2 | +0.3% | SB | |
16 |
Jaylyn Harrison
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 1 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madelyn Christman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 830 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Gretchen Lueking
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 828 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Wright
Hobart Tiger Sharks
|
Hobart Tiger Sharks | 825 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Audrey Crowel
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 814 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Kristina Paegle
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 851 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emma Feltzer
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 812 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Colleen Duffy
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 808 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Grace Brenneman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 801 | +1.4% | SB | |
9 |
Gracey Payne
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 775 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Elyse Heiser
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 729 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jaylyn Harrison
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 721 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Sydney Nethercutt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 759 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Meghan Christman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 756 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Nalanie Cortez
Club O
|
Club O | 756 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Hanna Spoolstra
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 715 | – | PB | |
16 |
Haley Sakbun
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 713 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lexi Jankowski
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 746 | – | PB | |
18 |
Olivia DiRuzza
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 700 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Alexandra Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 697 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jourie Wilson
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 734 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sam Hunter
GSI
|
GSI | 732 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Kyra Tonsil
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 690 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Mya Bailey
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 716 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Ash Saple
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 716 | +4.3% | PB | |
25 |
MacKenna Lieske
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 675 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Priscilla Zavala
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 708 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jamie Glover
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 665 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jada Banks
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 664 | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Paige Lawrence
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 701 | +5.6% | PB | |
30 |
Erica Hunckler
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 698 | – | PB | |
31 |
Rachel Terrell
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 660 | -2.1% | ||
31 |
Sophie Resner
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 660 | – | PB | |
33 |
Halle Briner
Manchester Aquatic Club
|
Manchester Aquatic Club | 656 | +2.4% | PB | |
34 |
Taylor King
Oak Hill
|
Oak Hill | 654 | – | PB | |
35 |
Hayden Armstrong
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | |
36 |
Grace Ruble
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 643 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Jordan Koszyk
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 680 | +0.5% | PB | |
38 |
Allison Lacy
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 674 | +0.1% | PB | |
38 |
Marin Rosen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 674 | +6.6% | PB | |
40 |
Kiran Stauffer
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 672 | +3.2% | PB | |
41 |
Ashlea Swingewood
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 634 | +0.3% | PB | |
42 |
Mya DeWitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 633 | – | PB | |
43 |
Veronika Ozimek
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 669 | +1.4% | PB | |
43 |
Katie McKay
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 669 | +2.5% | PB | |
45 |
Reagan Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 630 | +0.3% | PB | |
46 |
Grace Newton
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 668 | -0.6% | ||
46 |
Alana Jardenil
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 630 | – | PB | |
48 |
Kailey Myers
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 665 | +4.1% | PB | |
49 |
Jillian Lynam
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 661 | +2.1% | PB | |
50 |
Kelsey Wasikowski
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 661 | – | ||
51 |
Macy Hoaglan
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 622 | – | PB | |
52 |
Sophie Kloppenburg
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 660 | +2.1% | PB | |
53 |
Lurilla Bereveskos
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 616 | -3.2% | ||
54 |
Carlin Barksdale
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 615 | -0.7% | ||
54 |
Kate Mouser
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 653 | -0.6% | ||
56 |
Abby Harvey
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 610 | -1.7% | ||
57 |
Lauren McHugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 606 | +1.9% | SB | |
58 |
Halle Weaver
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 596 | +1.4% | SB | |
59 |
Grace Fisher
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 594 | -2.6% | ||
60 |
Sydney Flora
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 575 | – | PB | |
61 |
Anna Wheele
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 612 | -3.9% | ||
62 |
Ashlyn Dow
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
63 |
Elizabeth Hedger
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 2 | +0.2% | PB |