Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexi beine
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Rebekah Bina
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Scout Bergwall
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 16 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Mary Sweetman
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Melea Axman
Carroll Area Swim Team
|
Carroll Area Swim Team | 14 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
Delaney Knutson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Maddy Albert-Nelson
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Caitlin Dassow
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Baye Hatcher
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 9 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Lillian Geelan
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Evie Wiltse
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Allison Fellner
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ramayana Kazazic
Johnston Blaze
|
Johnston Blaze | 4 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Abby McCorkle
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Cecilia Lau
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rebekah Bina
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 654 | – | ||
2 |
Scout Bergwall
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 628 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Lexi beine
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 581 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maddy Albert-Nelson
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 588 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Mary Sweetman
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 585 | – | ||
6 |
Caitlin Dassow
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 546 | – | ||
7 |
Melea Axman
Carroll Area Swim Team
|
Carroll Area Swim Team | 563 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Delaney Knutson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
9 |
Baye Hatcher
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 506 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Evie Wiltse
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 480 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lillian Geelan
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 452 | – | PB | |
12 |
Allison Fellner
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 401 | – | ||
13 |
Ramayana Kazazic
Johnston Blaze
|
Johnston Blaze | 407 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Abby McCorkle
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 393 | – | ||
15 |
Katelyn Bina
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 335 | – | ||
16 |
Cecilia Lau
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 301 | – | PB | |
– |
Turk Lovig
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Maggie Voyles
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | – | – | ||
– |
Meredith Clingman
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | – | – |