Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reilly Shaner
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Scout Bergwall
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 17 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Lily Ernst
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Rebekah Bina
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Anna Liu
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Melea Axman
Carroll Area Swim Team
|
Carroll Area Swim Team | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Libby Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 12 | -4.7% | ||
8 |
Lexi beine
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Clare Culver
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Anna Pfeiffer
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 7 | +5.2% | PB | |
11 |
Tori Michel
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 6 | +1.9% | SB | |
12 |
Maddy Albert-Nelson
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Kayla Rinderknecht
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Carley Caughron
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Mary Sweetman
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Chloe Marquis
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 1 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Emma Clark
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 651 | – | ||
18 |
Evie Wiltse
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 601 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Caitlin Dassow
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
20 |
Turk Lovig
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 573 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Allison Fellner
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 570 | +6.6% | PB | |
22 |
Baye Hatcher
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 569 | – | PB | |
23 |
Delaney Knutson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 578 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Trinity Sadecky
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 559 | +4.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reilly Shaner
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 769 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Lily Ernst
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 749 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rebekah Bina
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 760 | – | PB | |
4 |
Scout Bergwall
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 737 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Anna Liu
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 681 | – | ||
6 |
Lexi beine
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 667 | – | PB | |
7 |
Melea Axman
Carroll Area Swim Team
|
Carroll Area Swim Team | 685 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Libby Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 661 | -3.9% | ||
9 |
Kayla Rinderknecht
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 646 | – | ||
10 |
Clare Culver
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 639 | – | ||
11 |
Tori Michel
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 632 | +0.3% | SB | |
12 |
Maddy Albert-Nelson
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 619 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Chloe Marquis
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 638 | +1.1% | SB | |
14 |
Anna Pfeiffer
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 613 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Carley Caughron
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 628 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Mary Sweetman
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 625 | – | ||
17 |
Natalie Galluzzo
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 594 | – | PB | |
18 |
Rachelle Houlette
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 581 | – | ||
19 |
Emma Clark
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 603 | – | ||
20 |
Delaney Knutson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 598 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Caroline Schultz
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 587 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Caitlin Dassow
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 559 | – | ||
23 |
Trinity Sadecky
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 576 | +5.6% | PB | |
24 |
Turk Lovig
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 554 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Anna Hamling
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 556 | – | ||
26 |
Evie Wiltse
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 574 | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Baye Hatcher
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 536 | – | PB | |
28 |
Allison Fellner
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 533 | +5.1% | PB | |
29 |
Meirav Flatte
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 507 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Maddie Gannon
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 524 | +6.7% | PB | |
31 |
Maggie Voyles
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 496 | – | PB | |
32 |
Abby McCorkle
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 512 | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Kirsten Robertson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 507 | +1.8% | PB | |
34 |
Lillian Geelan
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 506 | – | PB | |
35 |
Katelyn Bina
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 465 | – | ||
36 |
Elizabeth Severson
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 468 | +8.5% | PB | |
37 |
Alison Wyatt
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 453 | – | ||
38 |
Jordan Neymeyer
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 431 | – | PB | |
39 |
Cecilia Lau
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 439 | +6.6% | PB | |
40 |
Meredith Clingman
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 392 | – | PB | |
41 |
Vivian Gibson
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 375 | -4.4% | ||
42 |
Claire Wedewer
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 351 | -0.1% |