Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maxine Parker
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Isabelle Stadden
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Amy Feddersen
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jordan McGinty
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Taylor Williams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 13 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
Kelli McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 12 | +0.2% | SB | |
8 |
Anne Tavierne
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ruby Martin
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 821 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Ashley Post
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 812 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kaitlynn Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 772 | – | ||
12 |
Caroline Theil
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 758 | – | ||
13 |
Emily Van De Wiele
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 755 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Aurora Roghair
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 763 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Payton Lange
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 745 | – | ||
16 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 716 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Maddy Potter
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 772 | +0.8% | SB | |
18 |
Cal Dunn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 760 | – | PB | |
19 |
Erin Doruska
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 736 | +3.7% | SB | |
20 |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 747 | – | PB | |
21 |
Elle Niebuhr
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 732 | +0.4% | SB | |
22 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 736 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Alexandra Thorson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 716 | – | ||
24 |
Annie Galvin
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 714 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maxine Parker
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 844 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Jordan McGinty
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 817 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Isabelle Stadden
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 828 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Amy Feddersen
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 798 | – | ||
5 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 799 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Kelli McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 778 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Anne Tavierne
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 777 | – | ||
8 |
Taylor Williams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 790 | +0.2% | SB | |
9 |
Ashley Post
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 770 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emily Van De Wiele
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 755 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Caroline Theil
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 754 | – | ||
12 |
Ruby Martin
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 752 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 754 | – | ||
14 |
Aurora Roghair
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 766 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Payton Lange
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 750 | – | ||
16 |
Kaitlynn Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 749 | – | ||
17 |
Maddy Potter
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 746 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Cal Dunn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 749 | – | PB | |
19 |
Erin Doruska
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 738 | +3.8% | SB | |
20 |
Elle Niebuhr
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 730 | +0.3% | SB | |
20 |
Alexandra Thorson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 727 | – | ||
22 |
Annie Galvin
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 741 | – | PB | |
23 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 740 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 735 | – | PB | |
25 |
Mag-Pie Armstrong
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 712 | – | ||
26 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 706 | – | PB | |
27 |
Peyton D'Emanuele
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 719 | – | ||
27 |
Nora Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 707 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
McKenna Stone
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 718 | – | ||
30 |
Emily Baeth
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 703 | +0.8% | SB | |
31 |
Emily Haan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 699 | – | ||
32 |
Mallory Jump
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 698 | – | PB | |
33 |
Sophie Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 698 | – | ||
34 |
Kendra Preski
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 700 | +7.0% | PB | |
35 |
Caitlyn Schreiber
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 693 | – | PB | |
36 |
Heidi Stalkfleet
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 752 | +1.4% | PB | |
37 |
Erin McCarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 690 | – | PB | |
38 |
Melina Hughes
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 693 | – | PB | |
39 |
Megan Greenley
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 692 | +3.4% | PB | |
40 |
Mary O'Neil
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 702 | +3.6% | SB | |
41 |
Allie Buytendorp
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 701 | – | PB | |
42 |
Julia Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 685 | – | ||
43 |
Macy Rink
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 685 | -1.7% | ||
44 |
Rachel Ponte
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 681 | – | PB | |
45 |
Megan Van Berkom
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 681 | – | PB | |
46 |
Alyssa Church
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 677 | +5.1% | PB | |
47 |
Ali Burns
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 680 | +0.6% | PB | |
48 |
Grace Rauker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 690 | +4.0% | PB | |
48 |
Lily Gremmels
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 690 | +4.6% | PB | |
50 |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 690 | -0.5% | ||
51 |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 688 | +2.4% | SB | |
52 |
Abby Kapeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 687 | -2.3% | ||
53 |
Tiffanie Ruan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 686 | – | ||
53 |
Caileigh Mccafferty
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 674 | +8.7% | PB | |
55 |
Eleanor McMeen
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 683 | – | ||
56 |
Madi Jager
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 664 | – | PB | |
57 |
Abby Karl
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 675 | – | PB | |
58 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 659 | – | ||
59 |
Emma Berdelman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 661 | – | PB | |
60 |
Caroline Westholder
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 657 | – | ||
61 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 659 | +1.7% | SB | |
62 |
Trinity Sadecky
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 670 | +5.3% | PB | |
63 |
Taylor Short
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 670 | +1.6% | SB | |
64 |
Molly Winer
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 652 | – | PB | |
65 |
Ellie Clark
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 665 | +1.3% | PB | |
65 |
Madeline Webb
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
67 |
Jenna Silvestri
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 648 | – | PB | |
68 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 663 | – | ||
69 |
Alex Skatchkov
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 662 | +4.5% | SB | |
70 |
Hannah Murray
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 649 | – | PB | |
71 |
Annabelle Kinerk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 660 | – | ||
72 |
Tina Winter
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 647 | – | PB | |
73 |
Jenna Krahn
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 643 | – | ||
74 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 657 | – | PB | |
74 |
Eleanor Tuerk
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 646 | – | PB | |
76 |
Chloe Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 655 | +4.0% | PB | |
77 |
Mary Kate Phillips
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 642 | – | PB | |
78 |
Brinley Horras
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 652 | – | ||
79 |
Erin Szczupakiewicz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 652 | +5.5% | PB | |
80 |
Arianna Ottavianelli
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 649 | +1.0% | SB | |
81 |
Kaylen Hou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 633 | – | ||
82 |
Madelyn Hawker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 629 | – | ||
83 |
Lexie Winnett
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 629 | – | ||
84 |
Sophie Curran
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 643 | – | PB | |
85 |
Meghan Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 630 | – | PB | |
85 |
Callie Kunz
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 630 | – | PB | |
85 |
Meredith Bangs
Unattached
|
Unattached | 641 | +4.3% | PB | |
88 |
Megan Ciezczak
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 640 | – | ||
88 |
Skylar Ruggles
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 640 | – | PB | |
90 |
Megan Wong
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 624 | – | ||
90 |
Lauren Lee
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 628 | – | ||
92 |
Josie Preski
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 623 | +4.1% | SB | |
92 |
Christina Ware
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 623 | – | ||
92 |
Annie Stingle
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 638 | +5.5% | PB | |
95 |
Emma Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 637 | -0.9% | ||
96 |
Sabrina Firnette
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 618 | – | ||
97 |
Lizzie Gile
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 619 | – | PB | |
98 |
Amanda Jordan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 616 | +2.7% | SB | |
99 |
Katie Cantrell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 615 | – | ||
100 |
Ashley George
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 629 | +2.6% | PB | |
101 |
Berit Quass
Unattached
|
Unattached | 626 | – | ||
102 |
Gracie Wesselmann
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
103 |
Mary Jania
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 610 | – | ||
104 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
105 |
Natalie Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 605 | – | ||
106 |
Angie Bowes
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 606 | +1.1% | SB | |
106 |
Tori Michel
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 606 | – | ||
106 |
Tatum Burek
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 617 | – | ||
106 |
Rika Yahashiri
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 617 | +0.5% | PB | |
110 |
Addie McCuskey
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 602 | -1.4% | ||
111 |
Hannah Pozezinski
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 597 | – | PB | |
112 |
Zory Matlashewski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
112 |
Anna Pfeiffer
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 599 | -1.3% | ||
114 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 595 | – | ||
115 |
Maren Iverson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 593 | +0.8% | PB | |
116 |
Georgia Clark
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 592 | – | ||
117 |
Cailin Merck
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 591 | – | PB | |
118 |
Braelyn Binkowski
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 605 | – | ||
118 |
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 593 | +1.0% | PB | |
120 |
Charlotte Fondren
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 592 | -0.9% | ||
121 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 603 | +2.0% | PB | |
122 |
Kylie Mears
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 602 | – | PB | |
122 |
Gabby Vitela
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 590 | – | PB | |
124 |
Lauren Szolyga
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 586 | – | PB | |
125 |
Elizabeth DeSalle
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 586 | – | PB | |
125 |
Caroline Sundal
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 583 | – | PB | |
127 |
Grace Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 597 | – | ||
127 |
Emily Wong
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 582 | – | PB | |
129 |
Lilly Murphy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 585 | +0.5% | SB | |
129 |
Jules Engesser
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 582 | – | PB | |
131 |
Darby Manternach
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 580 | +6.2% | PB | |
131 |
Meghan Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 583 | +0.3% | PB | |
133 |
Kayla Jones
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 579 | – | ||
134 |
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 576 | – | PB | |
134 |
Divya Kale
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 576 | – | ||
136 |
Maura Ferguson
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 588 | – | ||
136 |
Alleyna Thomas
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 573 | +2.8% | PB | |
138 |
Sydney Maxwell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 576 | – | ||
139 |
Roxy Matlashewski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
140 |
Emma Bachelder
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 585 | – | ||
140 |
Maryellen Wolff
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 574 | – | PB | |
142 |
Audrey Schank
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 570 | – | ||
143 |
Aleida Wilkins
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 572 | – | ||
144 |
Maree Elliott
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
145 |
Mia Moulden
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 582 | – | PB | |
146 |
Jennifer Tracy
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 581 | +6.6% | PB | |
147 |
Maddie Paar
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
148 |
Elizabeth Severson
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 579 | +0.4% | PB | |
149 |
Kate Huyser
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 567 | – | ||
150 |
Delaney Ryken
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
150 |
Grace Johnson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 563 | – | ||
152 |
Maddy Rundell
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
152 |
Ally McCarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 566 | +6.4% | PB | |
154 |
Ashley Van Dyne
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 562 | – | ||
155 |
Ashley Plantenberg
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 575 | +0.1% | SB | |
156 |
Madison Shimek
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 560 | – | ||
157 |
Makayla Varga
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 558 | – | ||
158 |
Mary Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 563 | – | PB | |
159 |
Madigan Peimann
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 549 | – | PB | |
160 |
Mary Kate Gannon
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 545 | – | ||
161 |
Anna Coffey
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 555 | – | ||
162 |
Eve Berg
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 536 | +2.5% | PB | |
163 |
Noelle DeFabio
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 551 | – | ||
163 |
Maddie Dixon
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 536 | – | ||
165 |
Jennifer Ridge
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
166 |
Bree Moericke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 538 | -3.1% | ||
167 |
Isabella Jaspering
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
168 |
Mollie Dillingham
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 527 | +1.5% | SB | |
169 |
Zoey Ahrens
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 522 | +1.7% | PB | |
170 |
Turk Lovig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 517 | +8.1% | SB | |
171 |
Morgan Dietzel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 525 | +4.9% | PB | |
171 |
Ella Sherman
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 525 | – | ||
173 |
Emma Clark
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 524 | – | ||
174 |
Christina Rangel
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 512 | – | ||
175 |
Kathleen Casella
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 500 | – | ||
176 |
Kirsten Robertson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 512 | – | PB | |
177 |
Hailee Grovo
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 509 | – | ||
178 |
Elena Elie
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 490 | +2.1% | SB | |
179 |
Lauren Feddersen
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 489 | – | ||
180 |
Quincie Klein
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 501 | +0.5% | PB | |
181 |
Sarah Scargill
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 485 | – | ||
182 |
Julia Lesnicki
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 487 | +0.0% | PB | |
183 |
Isabella Miletich
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 491 | +3.4% | PB | |
184 |
Morgan Parker
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 474 | – | ||
185 |
Grace Fergus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 488 | – | PB | |
185 |
Katie Curtis
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 488 | -0.3% | ||
187 |
Kate Netolicky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 488 | -3.0% | ||
188 |
Sydney McGuine
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 476 | – | PB | |
189 |
Grace Potter
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 472 | – | PB | |
190 |
Morgan Bonderer
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 471 | – | ||
191 |
Kaylee Tringali
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 469 | -0.6% | ||
192 |
Julia Haggie
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 464 | -0.8% | ||
193 |
Ellen Ries
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 515 | +0.1% | PB | |
194 |
Kelsey Lanterman
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 456 | – | ||
194 |
Shannon Kelley
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 459 | +7.2% | PB | |
196 |
Annika Schmidt
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 458 | – | PB | |
197 |
Paige Van Dyne
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 456 | – | PB | |
198 |
Kerry Conneely
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 465 | – | ||
199 |
Kaitlyn Curtis
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 439 | – | PB | |
200 |
Claire Wedewer
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 437 | – | PB | |
201 |
Maddy Albert-Nelson
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 419 | +2.3% | PB | |
202 |
Katelyn Meagher
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 429 | – | ||
203 |
Grace Hansen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 412 | +3.6% | PB | |
204 |
Serena Brizard
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 352 | -2.2% | ||
– |
Anika Johnson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Murphy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddy Mjoen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amber Croonquist
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jasmine Coe
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | NS | – | – |