Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Homovich
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 32 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ashley Strouse
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 28 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Claire Tuggle
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 27 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Rachel Klinker
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Averee Preble
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 25 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Kenna Haney
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 24 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Carter Bristow
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 23 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 22 | – | PB | |
9 |
Allie Piccirillo
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Morgan Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Grace Giddings
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 16 | +1.5% | SB | |
12 |
Lizzie Danforth
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kaitlin Gravell
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Shae Nicolaisen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.1% | SB | |
15 |
Allison Kopac
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Rachel Schlemmer
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Maddie Wallin
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Selina Reil
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alix Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Rachel Rodriguez
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Samantha Ekleberry
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 4 | +1.3% | SB | |
22 |
Katie Sulkevich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Erin Quinn
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Jillian Barczyk
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 1 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Kylee Grafmiller
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Audrey Guyett
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Adrianna Cera
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Lena Li
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Noelle Fimbres
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | +1.0% | SB | |
30 |
Aurora Roghair
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Caroline Szydlowski
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Audrey Coffey
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
33 |
Elisabeth Lohner
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | +0.4% | SB | |
34 |
Ashley Brodnick
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +0.4% | PB | |
35 |
Maelynn Lawrence
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | -0.9% | ||
36 |
Madison Leblanc
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +1.6% | SB | |
37 |
Ryan Evangelista
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Annabelle Corcoran
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Lavona Harper
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | ||
40 |
Erin McCarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -1.7% | ||
41 |
Sophia Balow
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | – | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Abbie Loesch
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | +1.3% | PB | |
43 |
Hannah Aegerter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -1.4% | ||
44 |
Joanna McNulty
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -1.8% | ||
45 |
Maria Arakelian
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Sara Gaston
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | ||
47 |
Alana Brown
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -2.8% | ||
48 |
Allison Langenburg
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | -1.7% | ||
49 |
Maddy Rundell
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – |