Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trey Sheils
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 9 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Rylan Jurgens
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 7 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
John Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | -6.4% | ||
4 |
Coulson Barfield
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | -5.1% | ||
5 |
Will Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Parker Brown
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | -5.7% | ||
7 |
Will Robinson
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Evan Ren
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 1 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Walker Parra
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Tanker Speck
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Nevada Wood
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Andrew Fouty
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Harrison Dorsey
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Preston Page
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Braden Barkley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Seth Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Aaron Bauer
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +5.7% | PB | |
18 |
Liam Winans
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Rumana
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | ||
20 |
Ben Hemming
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | +4.6% | PB | |
21 |
Graham Jenkins
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Jacob Thornton
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Cannon Hutchens
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Justin Liu
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Eli Poole
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | +3.9% | PB | |
26 |
Alex Little
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -3.7% | ||
27 |
A. P. Daigle
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Nathan Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Sean Lunt
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -3.1% | ||
30 |
Bryce Bass
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Owen Brinson
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Dan Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +0.9% | PB | |
33 |
Brandon Anderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
Chance Keeney
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
35 |
Alex Cox
St. Bernard Swim
|
St. Bernard Swim | – | +3.4% | PB | |
– |
James Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Manas Pandey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Struck
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Taylor
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – |