Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Santiago Grassi
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 985 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Zane Waddell
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 949 | – | ||
3 |
Zachary Smith
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 908 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Liam McCloskey
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 901 | – | ||
4 |
Tyler Sesvold
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 901 | – | ||
6 |
Wen Zhang
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 893 | +5.1% | PB | |
7 |
Foster Ballard
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 856 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Cam Auerbach
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 866 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Justin Rose
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 828 | – | ||
10 |
Christian Strycker
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 818 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brady Stabler
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 810 | – | PB | |
12 |
Christian Arseneau
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 790 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Queen
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 737 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jack Aldridge
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 786 | – | PB | |
15 |
Telly Coleman
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 750 | +7.6% | PB | |
– |
Luke Kaliszak
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Cade Anderson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 754 | – | ||
18 |
Bailey Usey
Pac
|
Pac | 744 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Dillon Downing
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 696 | – | ||
20 |
Cam Tallakson
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 648 | – | PB | |
21 |
Garrison Chandler
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 687 | +1.7% | SB | |
22 |
John Ryan
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 621 | – | ||
23 |
Rob McCall
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 688 | +12.7% | PB | |
24 |
Nick Velezis
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 631 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Dexter Browning
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 641 | – | ||
26 |
Jacob Price
Pac
|
Pac | 697 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Dylan Hammond
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 594 | – | ||
28 |
Joseph Porter
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 619 | – | PB | |
29 |
TJ Flores
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
30 |
Calvin Bylinowski
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 614 | +3.4% | PB | |
31 |
Gaston Petznick
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 523 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
William Luciano
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 554 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Logan Paugh
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 586 | – | ||
34 |
Blaize Oliver
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 541 | +13.3% | SB | |
35 |
Pierce Lively
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 496 | +4.7% | SB | |
36 |
Faris Khattak
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 656 | – | PB | |
37 |
Daly Burgess
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 486 | – | PB | |
38 |
Keith Scarbor
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 632 | +5.1% | PB | |
39 |
George Von Canon
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 590 | +6.4% | PB | |
40 |
Aaron Retana
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 698 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 |
Ignacio Salas
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 590 | – | PB | |
42 |
Benjamin Vincent
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 550 | – | PB | |
43 |
Aden Kraft
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 558 | +6.0% | PB | |
44 |
Grant Masterson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 452 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jack Balhoff
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 524 | – | PB | |
46 |
Ethan Duckworth
Pac
|
Pac | 336 | – | PB | |
47 |
Bo Barlow
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 605 | – | PB | |
48 |
Max Betzer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 405 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Santiago Grassi
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 917 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Zane Waddell
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 915 | – | ||
3 |
Zachary Smith
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 852 | +1.4% | SB | |
4 |
Wen Zhang
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 859 | +3.8% | SB | |
5 |
Liam McCloskey
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 838 | – | ||
6 |
Cam Auerbach
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 832 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Sesvold
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 808 | – | ||
9 |
Christian Strycker
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 805 | – | PB | |
8 |
Foster Ballard
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 805 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Luke Kaliszak
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 796 | – | ||
11 |
Brady Stabler
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 779 | – | ||
12 |
Justin Rose
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 774 | – | ||
13 |
Tristan Essary
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 754 | – | ||
14 |
Christian Arseneau
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 753 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Queen
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 690 | – | PB | |
16 |
Telly Coleman
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 732 | +7.0% | PB | |
17 |
Jack Aldridge
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 729 | – | PB | |
18 |
Cade Anderson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 658 | – | ||
19 |
Dillon Downing
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 662 | – | ||
20 |
Bailey Usey
Pac
|
Pac | 644 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
John Ryan
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
22 |
Garrison Chandler
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 682 | +1.5% | SB | |
23 |
Rob McCall
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 688 | +12.7% | PB | |
24 |
Cam Tallakson
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 590 | – | PB | |
25 |
Nick Velezis
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 636 | +0.2% | SB | |
26 |
Dexter Browning
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 567 | – | ||
27 |
Dylan Hammond
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 546 | – | ||
28 |
TJ Flores
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
29 |
Joseph Porter
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 589 | – | PB | |
30 |
William Luciano
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 581 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Jacob Price
Pac
|
Pac | 615 | -3.6% | ||
32 |
Gaston Petznick
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 527 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Calvin Bylinowski
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 588 | +2.3% | PB | |
34 |
Blaize Oliver
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 499 | +11.7% | SB | |
35 |
Logan Paugh
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 520 | – | ||
36 |
Pierce Lively
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 453 | +3.0% | SB | |
37 |
George Von Canon
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 606 | +7.0% | PB | |
38 |
Faris Khattak
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 605 | – | PB | |
39 |
Keith Scarbor
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 576 | +2.9% | PB | |
40 |
Aaron Retana
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 677 | – | PB | |
41 |
Daly Burgess
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 409 | – | ||
42 |
Grant Masterson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 466 | – | PB | |
43 |
Benjamin Vincent
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 451 | – | PB | |
44 |
Ignacio Salas
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 407 | – | ||
45 |
Ethan Duckworth
Pac
|
Pac | 332 | – | PB | |
46 |
Harbin Hong
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 379 | – | PB | |
47 |
Aden Kraft
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 476 | +2.7% | PB | |
48 |
Bo Barlow
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 554 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jack Balhoff
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 442 | – | PB | |
50 |
Max Betzer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 412 | – | PB | |
51 |
Lincoln Roach
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 279 | – | PB | |
52 |
Baran Derebail
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 398 | – | PB | |
53 |
Kyle Wilson
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 387 | +10.1% | PB | |
54 |
Aaron Earles
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 179 | – | ||
55 |
Hayden Roberts
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 357 | +5.3% | PB | |
56 |
Nate-The-Great Watkins
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 344 | +0.9% | PB | |
57 |
Dawson Callins
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 146 | -1.4% | ||
58 |
Caden Tyler
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 160 | – | PB | |
59 |
Sam Sterling
Pac
|
Pac | 247 | +11.8% | PB | |
60 |
Ryan Kennedy
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 100 | +8.2% | PB | |
61 |
Carson Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 166 | -1.5% | ||
62 |
Hayden Carpenter
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 20 | -6.0% | ||
– |
Harrison McGriff
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chapman Varnell
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris Bedsole
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shane Mackey
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | NS | – | – | |
– |
McKennley McDonald
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wes Pahl
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henry Rolka
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
George Ritchie
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | NS | – | – |