Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaren Lefranc
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 9 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Alex Suehiro
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lyon Zhang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 6 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
James Finley
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Chris Jhong
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 4 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Maxwell Woodbury
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tony Moore
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jordan Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Parker Cramer
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lyon Zhang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 663 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Jaren Lefranc
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 661 | -4.6% | ||
3 |
Stanley Wu
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 660 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Alex Suehiro
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 660 | – | PB | |
5 |
Chris Jhong
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 616 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
James Finley
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 614 | – | PB | |
7 |
Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 608 | – | ||
8 |
Tony Moore
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 585 | – | ||
9 |
Maxwell Woodbury
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 584 | – | ||
10 |
Jordan Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 551 | – | ||
11 |
VINCENT Huang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 551 | – | ||
12 |
Parker Cramer
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 539 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Ryan Teshima
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 533 | – | PB | |
14 |
JONNY Dye
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 514 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alejandro Soto Meza
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 513 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Jerry Ramirez Martinez
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 510 | +0.6% | SB | |
17 |
Carlos Rogelio Luna Gomez
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 501 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Jack McNamara
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 489 | – | ||
19 |
Pieter Cory
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 483 | – | PB | |
20 |
Joshua Smith
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 476 | – | PB | |
21 |
JACOB JUBENVILL
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 470 | – | PB | |
22 |
Marcus Fredrich
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 465 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
MATT Ruegg
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 458 | – | PB | |
24 |
Bryan Chang
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 457 | -1.6% | ||
25 |
Vince Wong
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 448 | – | ||
26 |
Diego Pichardo Rojas
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 446 | -2.4% | ||
27 |
David McKenna
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 438 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
CALLAHAN Growney
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 432 | – | ||
29 |
Daniel Choy
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 426 | – | PB | |
30 |
Nikolas Cory
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 425 | – | ||
31 |
Jack O'Neil
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 423 | – | ||
32 |
Angel Rodriguez
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 412 | – | ||
33 |
Sebastian Chao
Streamliner Aquatics
|
Streamliner Aquatics | 392 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finlay Knox
FOOTHILLS STINGRAYS SWIM CLUB
|
FOOTHILLS STINGRAYS SWIM CLUB | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Cole Reznick
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 7 | +1.9% | SB | |
3 |
Corban McIntosh
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 6 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Matthew Choi
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Anthony Vizental
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
James Tang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Luis Fernand Gonzalez Lopez
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matt Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Mason Loyet
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finlay Knox
FOOTHILLS STINGRAYS SWIM CLUB
|
FOOTHILLS STINGRAYS SWIM CLUB | 622 | -4.0% | ||
2 |
Cole Reznick
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 604 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Anthony Vizental
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 584 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Luis Fernand Gonzalez Lopez
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 579 | – | PB | |
5 |
Corban McIntosh
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 577 | -3.7% | ||
6 |
Mason Loyet
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
7 |
Matthew Choi
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 573 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
James Tang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 569 | – | PB | |
9 |
Matt Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 555 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Greg Sifferman
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 543 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Andy Eun
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 539 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Alexander Yu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
13 |
Deniz Jones
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 530 | +2.6% | SB | |
14 |
Lucas Walker
Los Altos Mountain View Aquatic Club
|
Los Altos Mountain View Aquatic Club | 527 | +8.3% | PB | |
15 |
Kolby Pham
PASA
|
PASA | 525 | – | ||
16 |
Jonathan Santibanez
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 524 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Dylan Feng
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 523 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Erik Seljeseth
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 513 | – | PB | |
19 |
Cooper Kiel
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 504 | -2.3% | ||
20 |
Theo Makler
PASA
|
PASA | 501 | – | PB | |
21 |
Hayden Kirkpatrick
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 500 | – | PB | |
22 |
Joe Guzman
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 496 | – | ||
23 |
Aaron Hsieh
PASA
|
PASA | 495 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alec Vercruysse
PASA
|
PASA | 494 | -4.0% | ||
25 |
PATRICK Xu
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 491 | -4.5% | ||
26 |
Jacob Yen
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 488 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jacob Ritter
Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics
|
Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics | 478 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ian McGuckin
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 475 | – | ||
29 |
Robert Torres
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 469 | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Zachariah McLeod
Nose Creek Swim Association
|
Nose Creek Swim Association | 469 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Ethan Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 468 | – | ||
32 |
Andrew Hoang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 461 | – | PB | |
33 |
Bryant Luu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 453 | – | ||
34 |
Kenji Zaharchuk
PASA
|
PASA | 442 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jason Joo
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 439 | – | ||
36 |
Marcus Hong
PASA
|
PASA | 438 | -1.1% | ||
37 |
Aidan Vollmar
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 437 | – | ||
38 |
Marco Yenko
East Bay Silver
|
East Bay Silver | 431 | – | ||
39 |
Kevin Dai
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 428 | +7.0% | SB | |
40 |
Brandon Hong
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 425 | – | ||
41 |
Clifford Yao
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 423 | -3.4% | ||
41 |
Devon Dupuis
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 423 | – | ||
43 |
Raymond Thai
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 415 | +0.4% | PB | |
43 |
RYAN ZHANG
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 411 | – | PB | |
44 |
Richard Chang
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 410 | – | PB | |
45 |
Michael Crotty
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 394 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Fitzpatrick
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jassen Yep
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Roderick Huang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Adrian Dulay
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Allen Chang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Yurack Jung
PASA
|
PASA | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Aiden Luykenaar
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Jake Reuter
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Max Gilsenan
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Fitzpatrick
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 661 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Jassen Yep
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 620 | – | ||
3 |
Adrian Dulay
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 612 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Roderick Huang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 604 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Jake Reuter
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 587 | – | PB | |
6 |
Allen Chang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 582 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Yurack Jung
PASA
|
PASA | 581 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Aiden Luykenaar
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 575 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Max Gilsenan
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 571 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Danila Likitin
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 570 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Kam Brill
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 532 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Cooper Mayo
PASA
|
PASA | 517 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Young Yu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 498 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Kenneth Thien
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 497 | -5.6% | ||
15 |
owen Dy
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 494 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Nathaniel Tran
Boys & Girls Club OF SF
|
Boys & Girls Club OF SF | 491 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
JP Mouloudj
PASA
|
PASA | 491 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Austin Poon
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 491 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Chris Ranlett
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | 487 | – | PB | |
20 |
Rylan Stevenson
California Gold
|
California Gold | 487 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kyle Samson
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | 481 | – | ||
22 |
Dylan Kormendy
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 474 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Michael Schaan
Nose Creek Swim Association
|
Nose Creek Swim Association | 470 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Vineet Ranade
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 464 | – | PB | |
25 |
Zach Frey
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 459 | – | ||
26 |
Hayden Woodrow
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 457 | -5.5% | ||
27 |
Johnathan Ngo
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 452 | -3.4% | ||
28 |
Tyler Nguyen
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 452 | – | ||
29 |
Michael Muljadi
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 451 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Brandon Lam
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 446 | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Nathan Nguyen
PASA
|
PASA | 439 | -3.9% | ||
32 |
Aaron Oney Escobar Medina
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 436 | +3.1% | PB | |
33 |
Carl Csaposs
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 428 | – | ||
34 |
Ethan Chang
PASA
|
PASA | 427 | -1.7% | ||
35 |
Bryce Hubbard
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 426 | – | ||
36 |
Alexander Wong
PASA
|
PASA | 423 | – | PB | |
37 |
ANTHONY GROSS
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 419 | – | ||
38 |
ZACK Chau
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 417 | -2.1% | ||
39 |
Steven Tran
PASA
|
PASA | 416 | +0.6% | PB | |
40 |
Joseph Bottini
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | 415 | -0.7% | ||
41 |
Nicolas Ling
PASA
|
PASA | 414 | +2.3% | PB | |
42 |
Nick Bennett
Ravensong Aquatic Club
|
Ravensong Aquatic Club | 406 | -3.1% | ||
43 |
Caden Liang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 406 | -2.9% | ||
44 |
DAMIAN LOPEZ RESENDIZ
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 404 | – | ||
45 |
Andy Joe
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 404 | -1.3% | ||
46 |
James Cheng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 402 | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Zach Scrima
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 399 | – | PB | |
48 |
Christopher Devlin
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 399 | -3.8% | ||
49 |
Gregory Quach
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 398 | -0.7% | ||
50 |
Ryan Ly
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 397 | – | PB | |
51 |
Jonathan Locala
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 394 | -1.7% | ||
52 |
Kai CURRY
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | 392 | – | ||
53 |
Nic Friedley
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 389 | – | PB | |
54 |
Tim Fay
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 375 | -3.2% | ||
55 |
Christian Nguyen
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 363 | -5.6% | ||
56 |
Dylan Taylor
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 344 | -6.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jerry Chu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Anthony Sebastian
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Tristan Sieluzycki
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Carver
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Jonah Lee
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 4 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Tianyi Zhang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 3 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Kailer Tom
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Kevin Wang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
VLADISLAV ROMANENKO
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | -1.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anthony Sebastian
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 485 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Tristan Sieluzycki
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 482 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jerry Chu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 472 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Tianyi Zhang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 433 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Jonah Lee
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 433 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Noah Carver
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 431 | – | ||
7 |
Kevin Wang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 430 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
VLADISLAV ROMANENKO
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 417 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Kailer Tom
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 409 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Nathaniel Ochoa Neurouth
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 405 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Sebastian Herrera
Folsom Wahoos Sw
|
Folsom Wahoos Sw | 401 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack Butera
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 401 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Lochlan Rogers
Ravensong Aquatic Club
|
Ravensong Aquatic Club | 396 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Tommaso Colombo
PASA
|
PASA | 388 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Aguero
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 381 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Devyn Caples
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 377 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Maxim Polovinkin
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 367 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 361 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Tyler Laymon
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 357 | – | ||
20 |
Luke Reyes
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 354 | – | ||
21 |
Brandon Wang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 351 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
A.J. Fong
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 349 | – | ||
23 |
David Wang
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 344 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
BRENTON OUTANGOUN
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 343 | – | ||
25 |
Emiliano Grieco
Gilroy Gators Sw
|
Gilroy Gators Sw | 343 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Andrew Gao
Rocklin Swim Team
|
Rocklin Swim Team | 340 | – | ||
27 |
Nathan Chen
Monterey Bay Swim Club
|
Monterey Bay Swim Club | 337 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Sam Supriyasilp
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 335 | -3.4% | ||
29 |
Oliver Orton
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team
|
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team | 334 | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Caleb Humphreys
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 332 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Spencer Merodio
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 317 | – | ||
32 |
Elbridge Shi
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 316 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Isaiah W Jarvis
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 304 | -1.7% | ||
34 |
EJ Daley
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 298 | – | ||
35 |
LARRY Ye
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 297 | -2.8% | ||
36 |
GREGORY TSIROS
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 272 | – |