Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Coakley
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 32 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Briggs Shiller
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 28 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Kopp
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Peyton Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Blake Peeples
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 25 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Mikuta
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 24 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Jonah Pennington
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Jacob Won
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 22 | – | PB | |
9 |
Reilly Gilbert
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 20 | +0.8% | SB | |
10 |
Zachary Cantrell
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ridge Livermore
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 16 | +14.4% | PB | |
12 |
Nick Pacitti
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 15 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Gavin Moak
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Caleb Del Real
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | +1.3% | SB | |
15 |
Connor White
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 12 | +5.8% | PB | |
16 |
Brian Li
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 11 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
Garrett Stansel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Robby Myers
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Cade Thumann
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
20 |
JC Dorroh
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Luke Funderburk
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | +5.0% | PB | |
22 |
Liam Swain
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Chase Seal
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 2 | +15.5% | SB | |
24 |
Steven Kuhn
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 1 | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Holt Ragsdale
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Sokol Bajraktari
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +3.7% | PB | |
27 |
Roland Chang
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | – | +3.8% | PB | |
28 |
Wade Meaders
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Charlie Brennig
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +4.6% | PB | |
30 |
Trent Culbertson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Jake Mitchell
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Nicholas Balbin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +20.9% | PB | |
33 |
Josh Fruge
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
34 |
Andrew Ehler
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Brenden Gillikin
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | – | +1.1% | PB | |
36 |
Markus Egger
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +1.0% | PB | |
37 |
David Killian
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -3.0% | ||
38 |
Paul Schwartz
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +17.7% | PB | |
39 |
Jorge Guerra
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | +5.4% | PB | |
40 |
Ramsey Foote
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +1.9% | PB | |
41 |
Aidan Clark
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +1.3% | PB | |
42 |
Luke Langley
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
43 |
Jace Walker
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
44 |
Anthony Sancho-Spore
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
45 |
RJ Taylor
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -2.6% | ||
46 |
Matthew Yen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Malcolm McArthur
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | – | -0.6% | ||
48 |
Ricky Taylor
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +3.3% | PB | |
49 |
Bryan Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +0.8% | PB | |
50 |
Arthur Wilkinson
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | – | – | ||
51 |
Ethan Contreras
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
52 |
Ben O'Nan
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | +3.8% | PB | |
53 |
Trent Holladay
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | ||
54 |
Beiber Lukner
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
55 |
Gavin Armstrong
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
56 |
Aidan Sharkey
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | +0.2% | PB | |
57 |
Nick Roehm
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | +4.0% | PB | |
58 |
Cooper Willetts
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +0.1% | PB | |
59 |
Ryan Folk
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
60 |
Gian Saint Lo
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | – | -1.5% | ||
61 |
Collin Elliott
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | – | +1.5% | PB | |
62 |
Billy Parry
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -0.1% | ||
63 |
Conor Milligan
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +1.1% | PB | |
64 |
Bryce Smith
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | +7.1% | SB | |
65 |
Logan Davis
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Mitchell Sausnock
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
67 |
Michael Kohl
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
68 |
Rory Robinson
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
69 |
Joeseph Richard
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
70 |
Matthew Copes
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | +1.8% | PB | |
71 |
Austen Leger
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +11.4% | PB |