Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dawson Joyce
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Scott Haney
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 16 | +0.0% | SB | |
4 |
Joey Burns
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Logan Ingerick
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Blythe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Roberton
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 6 | +5.3% | PB | |
12 |
Dominic Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Adam Young
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 3 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Scott Showalter
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 2 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dawson Joyce
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 592 | – | PB | |
2 |
Scott Haney
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 552 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 551 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Logan Ingerick
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 546 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 534 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 532 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Joey Burns
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 523 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 523 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Blythe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 515 | – | PB | |
10 |
Scott Showalter
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 514 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 512 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 511 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 510 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Julian Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 507 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Roberton
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 503 | +5.8% | PB | |
16 |
Adam Young
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 501 | – | PB | |
17 |
Dominic Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 499 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Finn Lynch
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 491 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Christian Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 487 | – | ||
20 |
Robert McCrackin
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 484 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Sido
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 474 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Denis Dapo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 469 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Rian Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 466 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Gabriel Ortiz
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 463 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Alex Harkness
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 461 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Garrett Sykes
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 457 | +5.6% | PB | |
27 |
Peyton Walters
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 457 | – | PB | |
27 |
Shane Macgregor
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 457 | +3.8% | PB | |
29 |
Calder Barrick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 455 | +2.8% | PB | |
30 |
Gavin Teague
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 454 | +1.9% | PB | |
30 |
Abdiel Rosario
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 454 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Collin Roy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 454 | – | ||
33 |
Jake Burns
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 451 | – | ||
34 |
Brian Buchanan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 442 | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 441 | +1.9% | PB | |
36 |
Rhansey Morel
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 439 | +0.7% | PB | |
37 |
Colin Wilkins
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 435 | +0.8% | PB | |
38 |
Tommy Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 434 | +0.2% | PB | |
39 |
Jackson Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 433 | +2.9% | PB | |
40 |
Nicky Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 431 | +4.0% | PB | |
41 |
Nick Hudanich
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 431 | – | PB | |
42 |
Miguel Turcios
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 421 | +1.2% | PB | |
43 |
Jacob Bilancione
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 419 | +3.2% | PB | |
44 |
Jayson Reddick
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 417 | – | ||
45 |
Nicholas Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 413 | -0.7% | ||
46 |
Austin Wheeler
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 413 | +3.5% | PB | |
47 |
William Wallace Patrick
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 410 | – | ||
48 |
Neil Dash
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 402 | – | ||
49 |
Jacob McKinney
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 401 | – | PB | |
50 |
Connor Athy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 379 | -1.6% |