Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Williams
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Genevieve Manning
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 17 | +7.7% | PB | |
3 |
Sophie Williams
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ellie Jensen
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lara Prakash
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 14 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Kriendler
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 13 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Kaiti Walko
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Jackie Ebel
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 11 | -5.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nicole Ma
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Fendley Russell
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Isabelle Sterba
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 6 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Kate Mischlich
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Teresa Garcia
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Vivi Luu
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Lucy McLean
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Lilly Pennington
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Williams
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 573 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Lara Prakash
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 538 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Sophie Williams
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 533 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jackie Ebel
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 512 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Genevieve Manning
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 520 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Kriendler
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 518 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Kaiti Walko
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 502 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Ellie Jensen
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 502 | – | PB | |
9 |
Isabelle Sterba
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 501 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Nicole Ma
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 487 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Fendley Russell
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 489 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Teresa Garcia
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 474 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Lilly Pennington
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 479 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Lucy McLean
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 476 | +6.1% | PB | |
15 |
Kate Mischlich
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 471 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Vivi Luu
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 459 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Susana Flores
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 463 | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
Val Salgado
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 460 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Martina Caridad
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 458 | – | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Morris
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 453 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Ariel Ortega
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 439 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Olivia Grobowsky
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 431 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Emelia Buckalew
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 443 | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Alyssa Basaldua
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 441 | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Brooke Ramey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 440 | – | PB | |
26 |
Reagan Draper
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 415 | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Maria Veth Abogador
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 413 | – | ||
28 |
Cali Flowers
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 411 | – | ||
29 |
Paulina Braden
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 398 | +2.9% | PB | |
30 |
Katie Roberson
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 382 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Kathryn Voelkel
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 373 | +3.5% | SB | |
32 |
Jasmine Boudreaux
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 386 | +5.0% | PB | |
33 |
Sarah Szafranski
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 385 | +2.5% | PB | |
33 |
Jill Chandler
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 385 | +4.0% | PB | |
35 |
Arianna Rosario
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 381 | +1.8% | SB | |
36 |
Zoe Padelopoulos
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 366 | – | PB | |
37 |
Lily Roberts
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 354 | – | ||
38 |
Vivian Tallerine
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 349 | +3.0% | PB | |
39 |
Ali Sippel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 350 | +2.0% | PB | |
40 |
Jennifer Turlington
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 333 | -1.4% | ||
41 |
Maycie McDonald
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 340 | – | PB | |
42 |
Alicia Spencer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 327 | +3.0% | PB | |
43 |
Julia Gelber
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 310 | -1.4% | ||
44 |
Anna Alberty
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 298 | -1.6% | ||
45 |
Mary Brisbane
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 291 | – | PB | |
46 |
Natalie Tebo
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 293 | +0.5% | PB | |
47 |
Hannah Overton
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 300 | +0.5% | SB | |
48 |
Elysian Majeske
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 277 | +2.3% | SB | |
49 |
Edie Magana
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 275 | -3.7% | ||
50 |
Lauren Gill
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 246 | +4.7% | PB | |
51 |
Shivani Kapoor
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 239 | -3.2% | ||
52 |
Hana Padilla
Alief Aquatic Club
|
Alief Aquatic Club | 223 | +0.3% | SB | |
53 |
Trinity Lebkuecher
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 213 | -0.6% | ||
54 |
Helen Hill
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 195 | -0.1% | ||
55 |
Lindsay Baldwin
Alief Aquatic Club
|
Alief Aquatic Club | 201 | – | ||
56 |
Adley Marsh
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 190 | +2.4% | PB | |
57 |
Allie O'Connor
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 188 | – | ||
58 |
Mia Duhon
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 171 | -1.1% | ||
59 |
Natalie Romero
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 153 | -9.0% | ||
60 |
Avery Byrne
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 145 | -0.5% | ||
61 |
Amira Bazzi
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 139 | +0.7% | PB | |
62 |
Chloe Tondera
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 94 | +6.1% | PB | |
63 |
Richelle Mena
Alief Aquatic Club
|
Alief Aquatic Club | 79 | -3.3% | ||
64 |
Carly Jensen
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 59 | – |