Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jasmine Boudreaux
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Laura Miles
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Fendley Russell
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Vivi Luu
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Lilly Pennington
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 14 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Morris
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Katie Roberson
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 12 | +5.0% | PB | |
– |
Kaelan Lance
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lauren Kriendler
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 9 | +12.3% | PB | |
10 |
Elysian Majeske
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Jennifer Turlington
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Reagan Draper
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 5 | +5.3% | PB | |
13 |
Cali Flowers
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Anna Alberty
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | -4.9% | ||
15 |
Christina Sancho-Spore
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Genevieve Manning
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 1 | +4.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jasmine Boudreaux
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 609 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Laura Miles
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 560 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Fendley Russell
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 511 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Lilly Pennington
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 512 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Vivi Luu
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 479 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Hannah Morris
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 487 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Kaelan Lance
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 461 | – | ||
8 |
Emelia Buckalew
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 475 | +6.1% | PB | |
9 |
Katie Roberson
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 420 | +5.3% | PB | |
10 |
Cali Flowers
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 424 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Kriendler
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 405 | +9.8% | PB | |
12 |
Elysian Majeske
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 387 | +2.4% | SB | |
13 |
Jennifer Turlington
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 386 | +3.0% | SB | |
14 |
Anna Alberty
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 381 | -3.5% | ||
15 |
Reagan Draper
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 392 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Genevieve Manning
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 377 | +7.5% | PB | |
17 |
Christina Sancho-Spore
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 374 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Kate Mischlich
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 371 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Alyssa Basaldua
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 370 | +4.5% | PB | |
20 |
Maria Veth Abogador
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 369 | – | ||
21 |
Nicole Ma
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 344 | +3.8% | PB | |
22 |
Sophie Williams
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 355 | +4.6% | PB | |
23 |
Teresa Garcia
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 335 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Lexi Paget
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 322 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Adrienne Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 305 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Ariel Ortega
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 303 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Madi Baker
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 303 | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Arianna Rosario
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 305 | +2.4% | SB | |
29 |
Emma Williams
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 294 | +4.7% | PB | |
30 |
Edie Magana
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 279 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Ali Sippel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 243 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Natalie Tebo
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 240 | +3.1% | PB | |
33 |
Shivani Kapoor
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 255 | +1.9% | PB | |
34 |
Isabelle Sterba
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 238 | -7.8% | ||
35 |
Sarah Szafranski
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 252 | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Lily Roberts
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 224 | – | ||
37 |
Paulina Braden
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 234 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jackie Ebel
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 200 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jill Chandler
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 202 | – | PB | |
40 |
Lucy McLean
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 165 | +0.5% | SB | |
41 |
Alicia Spencer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 131 | – | PB | |
42 |
Caroline Beck
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 120 | – | PB | |
43 |
Allie O'Connor
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 98 | – | ||
44 |
Natalie Romero
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 82 | -3.0% | ||
45 |
Lauren Gill
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 68 | +5.9% | PB | |
46 |
Brianna Trevino
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 65 | – | ||
47 |
Mia Duhon
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 63 | +1.1% | PB | |
48 |
Chloe Tondera
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 35 | +4.2% | PB | |
– |
Lara Prakash
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – |