Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Catherine Craig
KRKN
|
KRKN | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jenna Leppek
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Summer Pierce
KRKN
|
KRKN | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Hannah Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 15 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Cassidi TenEyck
KRKN
|
KRKN | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Alyssa Senneff
ARABIAN FALCONS SWIMMING ASSOC
|
ARABIAN FALCONS SWIMMING ASSOC | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Abby Gowen
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 12 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
KELSEY PEREGORD
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 11 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Elise Keister
KRKN
|
KRKN | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Maddy Rogan
KRKN
|
KRKN | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
SHELBY ADAMS
TEAM ARKANSAS
|
TEAM ARKANSAS | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Liz Smith
KRKN
|
KRKN | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Justine Czyrka
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Amanda Foster
KRKN
|
KRKN | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
LEILA CESIC
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
PAIGE MOSLANDER
TEAM ARKANSAS
|
TEAM ARKANSAS | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Catherine Craig
KRKN
|
KRKN | 540 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Jenna Leppek
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 514 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Hannah Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 474 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Alyssa Senneff
ARABIAN FALCONS SWIMMING ASSOC
|
ARABIAN FALCONS SWIMMING ASSOC | 450 | – | ||
5 |
KELSEY PEREGORD
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 444 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Cassidi TenEyck
KRKN
|
KRKN | 435 | – | ||
7 |
Abby Gowen
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 430 | +1.9% | SB | |
8 |
Summer Pierce
KRKN
|
KRKN | 428 | – | ||
9 |
Elise Keister
KRKN
|
KRKN | 393 | – | ||
10 |
Liz Smith
KRKN
|
KRKN | 371 | – | PB | |
11 |
Maddy Rogan
KRKN
|
KRKN | 353 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
SHELBY ADAMS
TEAM ARKANSAS
|
TEAM ARKANSAS | 343 | – | ||
13 |
LEILA CESIC
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 339 | – | PB | |
14 |
Justine Czyrka
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 333 | – | ||
15 |
PAIGE MOSLANDER
TEAM ARKANSAS
|
TEAM ARKANSAS | 333 | – | ||
16 |
Amanda Foster
KRKN
|
KRKN | 322 | – | ||
18 |
Elena Vasquez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 297 | – | ||
17 |
Halee Riley
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 297 | – | ||
19 |
KENZIE FRIDAY
TEAM ARKANSAS
|
TEAM ARKANSAS | 295 | – | ||
20 |
SABINA SMITH
TEAM ARKANSAS
|
TEAM ARKANSAS | 272 | – | ||
21 |
Ohemaa Barnes
Shark ATAC
|
Shark ATAC | 267 | – | ||
22 |
Laura Sarkisian
KRKN
|
KRKN | 262 | – | PB | |
23 |
Leilani Marlow
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 259 | – | ||
24 |
Grace Davis
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 257 | – | ||
25 |
SKYLAR FRAZIER
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 235 | – | ||
26 |
Rachel Vanderkooi
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 221 | – | ||
27 |
OLIVIA MEI
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 192 | – |