Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lillie Nordmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Emma Sticklen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Ford
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Jaden Bellina
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 15 | +1.7% | SB | |
5 |
Jess Peng
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Bellina
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 13 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Theall
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 12 | +5.6% | SB | |
8 |
Katie Schmude
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 11 | +4.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Isabel Tank
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | +1.5% | SB | |
10 |
Karigan Stanley
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Hannah Sumbera
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 6 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Rachel Hicks
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Renata Saenz
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Eszter Heins
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 3 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Madeline Kruchten
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 2 | +5.7% | PB | |
16 |
Jenny Yu
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Madison Lloyd
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 740 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Irina Arkhipova
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 690 | -4.6% | ||
19 |
Annie Norris
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 687 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Alexis Baker
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 682 | +4.9% | SB | |
21 |
Bobbi Kennett
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 680 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Tammy Praczko
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 690 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Grace Wey
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 678 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Richelle Guice
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 672 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Lezli Sisung
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 728 | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
Kelli Curington
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 661 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Sara Boone
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 667 | +6.3% | PB | |
28 |
Metts Metts
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 624 | +3.6% | PB | |
29 |
Jane Ritch
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 644 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
MJ Lopez-Aguirre
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 704 | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Donya Hamed
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 613 | +3.2% | SB | |
32 |
Ally Duester
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 629 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lillie Nordmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 843 | -4.6% | ||
2 |
Jaden Bellina
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 782 | +1.5% | SB | |
3 |
Hannah Bellina
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 803 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jess Peng
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 794 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Ford
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 766 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Emma Sticklen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 785 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Katie Schmude
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 726 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Theall
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 746 | +4.4% | SB | |
9 |
Hannah Sumbera
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 711 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Karigan Stanley
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 710 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Isabel Tank
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 703 | +0.2% | SB | |
12 |
Eszter Heins
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 694 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Madeline Kruchten
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 710 | +6.0% | PB | |
14 |
Jenny Yu
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 686 | +1.0% | SB | |
15 |
Emma Stephenson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 677 | -5.7% | ||
16 |
Renata Saenz
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 671 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Madison Kinsey
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 666 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Rachel Hicks
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 666 | – | ||
17 |
Karalynn Salva
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 750 | +8.1% | PB | |
20 |
Grace Wey
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 684 | +0.1% | SB | |
21 |
Annie Norris
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 662 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Irina Arkhipova
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 656 | -6.2% | ||
23 |
Madison Lloyd
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 699 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Tammy Praczko
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 672 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Alexis Baker
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 638 | +3.0% | SB | |
26 |
Richelle Guice
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 656 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Maria Kleimann
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 632 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Bobbi Kennett
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 631 | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Lezli Sisung
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 673 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Sara Boone
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 646 | +5.4% | PB | |
31 |
Kelli Curington
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 617 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Ally Duester
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 623 | -1.9% | ||
33 |
MJ Lopez-Aguirre
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 685 | -2.5% | ||
34 |
Donya Hamed
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 601 | +2.7% | SB | |
34 |
Metts Metts
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 599 | +2.6% | PB | |
36 |
Jane Ritch
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 619 | +1.0% | PB | |
37 |
Sarah Lopez
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 679 | -1.5% | ||
38 |
Andrea Luna
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 594 | +3.1% | PB | |
39 |
Lauren Gray
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 590 | -0.6% | ||
39 |
Emilie Carlson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 638 | +6.0% | PB | |
41 |
Fernanda Machicao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 587 | +3.8% | SB | |
42 |
Molly Kuettel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 583 | – | ||
43 |
Kara Moss
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 629 | -1.8% | ||
44 |
Anabelle Conde
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 582 | +4.5% | PB | |
45 |
Liddie Tillman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 579 | +3.3% | SB | |
46 |
Ollie Bream
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 624 | -1.9% | ||
47 |
Christin hardee
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 596 | -0.9% | ||
48 |
Madison Wong
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 576 | -0.1% | ||
49 |
May Moorefield
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 573 | +4.5% | PB | |
50 |
Olivia Gore
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 593 | +4.6% | SB | |
51 |
Delaney Newsome
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 573 | -0.5% | ||
52 |
Fernanda Gamez
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 571 | +1.9% | PB | |
53 |
Kylie Bennett
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 569 | -0.9% | ||
54 |
Molly Spano
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 583 | +8.6% | PB | |
55 |
Riley Smith
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 581 | +0.4% | SB | |
56 |
Natalia Casas
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 639 | -2.3% | ||
57 |
Jamie Morgan
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 575 | +0.8% | SB | |
58 |
Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 575 | +4.9% | PB | |
59 |
Sasha Neciosup
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 574 | -0.5% | ||
60 |
Mallory Minear
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 552 | -1.6% | ||
61 |
Christina Plemenos
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 570 | -0.1% | ||
62 |
Alyssa Stringer
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 553 | – | PB | |
63 |
Marissa Carlson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 579 | +7.1% | PB | |
64 |
Noelle Marsh
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 578 | -3.2% | ||
65 |
Imaal AHMED
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 531 | -0.6% | ||
66 |
AnnaKate Velasquez
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 549 | -1.6% | ||
67 |
Vivian Roberts
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 610 | +1.6% | PB | |
68 |
Audrey Byrd
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 545 | +3.2% | PB | |
69 |
Madyson Morse
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 516 | -4.0% | ||
70 |
Abigail Ahrens
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 529 | +2.1% | SB | |
71 |
Kathryn Schwartz
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 527 | +4.5% | PB | |
72 |
Heather Rhodes
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 502 | +1.0% | PB | |
73 |
Alyssa Sorensen
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 543 | -2.2% | ||
74 |
Grace Carey
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 494 | 0.0% | ||
75 |
Morgan Hall
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 491 | +3.2% | PB | |
76 |
Bryanna Vasquez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 490 | +0.0% | SB | |
77 |
Claudia Blowers
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 492 | -4.8% | ||
78 |
Camryn Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 490 | -0.2% | ||
79 |
Lexi Pickens
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 488 | +2.1% | SB | |
80 |
Delaney Crowder
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 501 | -1.1% | ||
81 |
Megan Lopez
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 558 | +1.2% | SB | |
82 |
Abby Monson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 655 | +2.6% | PB | |
83 |
Leila El Masri
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 471 | +7.0% | PB | |
84 |
Amy Mills
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 492 | – | PB | |
85 |
Jadyn Trahan
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 461 | +3.2% | SB | |
86 |
Rebecca Harrop
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 455 | -2.6% | ||
87 |
Luisa Romero
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 430 | -1.3% | ||
88 |
Emily Wong
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 434 | +1.6% | SB | |
89 |
Luisa Garcia Michel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 367 | -0.4% | ||
90 |
Tiffy Tran
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 359 | -1.1% | ||
91 |
Xonzy Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 333 | +4.7% | PB | |
92 |
Ellen Pack
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 325 | +4.4% | SB | |
93 |
Finley Quinn
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 313 | – | ||
94 |
Wednesday Hunter
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 326 | -5.1% | ||
95 |
Isabella Garriga
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 312 | +3.2% | PB | |
– |
Jamie Turlington
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – |