Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Briggs Shiller
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 20 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
William Coakley
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 17 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Tyler Klawiter
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Christian Weispfennig
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Nathaniel Hickman-Chow
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Matthew Oevermann
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Liam Swain
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aaron Ruiz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 11 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ridge Livermore
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Nathan Saeger
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Charlie Brennig
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Nicholas Balbin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 5 | +6.1% | PB | |
13 |
Leon Warnakulasuriya
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Bobby Pearce
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Josh Sauer
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Will Scholl
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Hudson Smith
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | 678 | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Jordan Dorado
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 896 | +3.8% | PB | |
19 |
Mazen Hassan
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 633 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Jake Mitchell
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 630 | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 825 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
David Cooper
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 588 | – | PB | |
23 |
Caleb Del Real
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 577 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Brandon Mahan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 595 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jack Jones
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 752 | +4.7% | PB | |
26 |
Spencer Hoffman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 653 | +7.7% | PB | |
27 |
Luke Langley
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 736 | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
Avery Doolittle
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 606 | +3.0% | PB | |
29 |
Alex Raphael
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 573 | +8.0% | PB | |
30 |
Andrew Lee
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 796 | +3.7% | PB | |
31 |
Harris Watson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 583 | +1.4% | PB | |
32 |
Hector Bayaborda
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 550 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Coakley
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 766 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Tyler Klawiter
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 694 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Christian Weispfennig
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 739 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Briggs Shiller
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 699 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Nathaniel Hickman-Chow
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 676 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Liam Swain
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 803 | – | PB | |
7 |
Darrin Asphall
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 652 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Reed Mckinney
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 642 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Oevermann
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 637 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Fabian Vecchi
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 667 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Aaron Ruiz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 636 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Ridge Livermore
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 634 | -4.2% | ||
13 |
Nathan Saeger
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 632 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Thuc Nguyen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 653 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Leon Warnakulasuriya
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 622 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Charlie Brennig
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 683 | +2.8% | PB | |
17 |
Will Schuler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 624 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Thad Dickerson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 677 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Josh Sauer
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 622 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Bobby Pearce
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 642 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Will Scholl
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 620 | +0.2% | SB | |
22 |
Nicholas Balbin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 641 | +5.6% | PB | |
23 |
Jordan Dorado
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 853 | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Keenan Wolf
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 618 | – | PB | |
25 |
Caleb Del Real
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 609 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
RJ Taylor
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 669 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Brandon Mahan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 636 | +1.5% | SB | |
28 |
Jake Mitchell
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 631 | +3.2% | PB | |
29 |
Mazen Hassan
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 628 | +1.3% | SB | |
30 |
Hudson Smith
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | 586 | -6.5% | ||
31 |
Brayden Rudd
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 614 | – | PB | |
32 |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 821 | +1.9% | PB | |
33 |
Allen Zheng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 642 | -0.9% | ||
34 |
David Cooper
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 585 | – | PB | |
35 |
Harris Watson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 604 | +2.2% | PB | |
36 |
Zach Kangieser
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 636 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Jack Jones
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 721 | +3.6% | PB | |
38 |
Robby Myers
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 601 | -0.6% | ||
39 |
Spencer Hoffman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 632 | +7.0% | PB | |
40 |
Luke Langley
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 713 | +2.0% | PB | |
41 |
Avery Doolittle
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 595 | +2.6% | PB | |
42 |
Hector Bayaborda
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 594 | +2.9% | PB | |
43 |
Alex Raphael
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 571 | +7.9% | PB | |
44 |
Max Oberg
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 706 | -1.9% | ||
45 |
Zachary Cantrell
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 564 | – | ||
46 |
Kevin Daniels
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 554 | – | PB | |
47 |
Garrett Stansel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 613 | +3.0% | PB | |
48 |
Andrew Lee
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 788 | +3.3% | PB | |
49 |
Sean Morey
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 547 | -1.8% | ||
50 |
David Killian
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 551 | -3.7% | ||
51 |
Mackenzie Naylor
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | 543 | +1.8% | SB | |
52 |
Nathaniel Allen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 563 | +2.6% | PB | |
53 |
Josh Fruge
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 538 | -2.1% | ||
54 |
Migus Wong
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 556 | -0.5% | ||
55 |
Matthew Perez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 584 | +2.9% | PB | |
56 |
Walker Wilson
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 550 | +1.9% | PB | |
57 |
Patrick Cramer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 550 | – | ||
58 |
Josh lee
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 549 | -6.8% | ||
59 |
Jeff Kue
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 521 | -1.8% | ||
60 |
Matthew Yen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 537 | -0.9% | ||
61 |
Ben O'Nan
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 509 | +1.8% | PB | |
62 |
Bran Reynera
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 644 | – | PB | |
63 |
Kaya Unalmis
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 553 | -0.5% | ||
64 |
Bryce Smith
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 550 | +6.1% | SB | |
65 |
Beiber Lukner
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 549 | -1.2% | ||
66 |
Mitchell Sausnock
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 548 | +4.4% | PB | |
67 |
James Rude
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 516 | +7.0% | SB | |
68 |
Luke Nicholson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 480 | +2.2% | SB | |
69 |
Cooper Willetts
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 612 | – | PB | |
70 |
Anthony Sancho-Spore
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 475 | -3.0% | ||
71 |
Trent Holladay
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 495 | +3.9% | PB | |
72 |
Austen Leger
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 459 | +7.6% | SB | |
73 |
Reed Mulloy
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 513 | – | PB | |
74 |
Nick Roehm
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 456 | -1.7% | ||
75 |
John Leutner
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 433 | +4.5% | SB | |
76 |
Gus Rytting
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 446 | +0.1% | SB | |
77 |
Louis Diara
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 444 | +2.5% | PB | |
78 |
Joe Sloan
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 437 | +0.2% | PB | |
79 |
Marlon Urcia
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 426 | -0.4% | ||
80 |
Reilly Swain
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 412 | – | ||
81 |
Alex Bujnowski
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 440 | -1.0% | ||
82 |
Will Miranda
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 430 | -2.7% | ||
83 |
Weston Gadbois
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 320 | – | ||
84 |
Josh Davis
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 265 | -3.3% |