Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dean Whyte
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Richie Matthews
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ben Willertz
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Camden Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Momchil Dagorov
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Sam Pelletier
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Max Ginsburg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Isaac Weaver
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dominic Marco
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Drew Frey
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 7 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Steven Johnston
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Devin Hoskins
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hayden Bavis
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Patrick Juszczyszyn
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Luke Turner
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Trevor Tucker
Greater Portland YMCA
|
Greater Portland YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Momchil Dagorov
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | 447 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Richie Matthews
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 433 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ben Willertz
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 414 | – | ||
4 |
Camden Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 403 | – | ||
5 |
Dean Whyte
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 397 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sam Pelletier
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 382 | – | ||
7 |
Max Ginsburg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 366 | – | ||
8 |
Isaac Weaver
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 361 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dominic Marco
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 356 | – | PB | |
10 |
Drew Frey
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 347 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Devin Hoskins
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 324 | – | PB | |
12 |
Steven Johnston
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 299 | – | ||
13 |
Patrick Juszczyszyn
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 278 | – | ||
14 |
Hayden Bavis
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA | 251 | – | PB | |
15 |
Luke Turner
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | 238 | – | ||
16 |
Trevor Tucker
Greater Portland YMCA
|
Greater Portland YMCA | 220 | – | ||
17 |
Peter Mchugh
Sanford Y Titans
|
Sanford Y Titans | 194 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brady Fluet
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Keegan McKenney
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Sébastien Carrier
Club de Natation Montmagny
|
Club de Natation Montmagny | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Max Hamann
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Derek Whyte
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Gavin McLeod
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Will Clarke
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
John Hight
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aidan Malvey
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 9 | ||
10 |
Ryan Emerson
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | 7 | ||
11 |
Caleb Williams
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 6 | ||
12 |
Julian Walls
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Harrison Whittaker
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 4 | ||
14 |
Alexandre Filiatrault
Club de Natation Montmagny
|
Club de Natation Montmagny | 3 | ||
15 |
Lucas Mahar
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 2 | ||
– |
Sean Hill
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brady Fluet
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | 432 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Sébastien Carrier
Club de Natation Montmagny
|
Club de Natation Montmagny | 392 | – | ||
3 |
Keegan McKenney
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | 391 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Gavin McLeod
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 367 | – | ||
5 |
Max Hamann
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 362 | – | PB | |
6 |
Derek Whyte
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 350 | – | ||
7 |
Will Clarke
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 324 | – | ||
8 |
John Hight
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 310 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sean Hill
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 303 | – | ||
10 |
Aidan Malvey
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 269 | – | ||
11 |
Ryan Emerson
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | 264 | – | ||
12 |
Julian Walls
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 253 | – | PB | |
13 |
Caleb Williams
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 252 | – | ||
14 |
Alexandre Filiatrault
Club de Natation Montmagny
|
Club de Natation Montmagny | 239 | – | ||
15 |
Lucas Mahar
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 220 | – | ||
16 |
Harrison Whittaker
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 219 | – | ||
17 |
Cooper Durcan
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | 218 | – | ||
18 |
Cam Stringfellow
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 218 | – | ||
19 |
Sam Schleif
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 211 | – | ||
20 |
Maxence Belanger
Club de Natation Montmagny
|
Club de Natation Montmagny | 208 | – | ||
21 |
Jacob Ramos
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | 190 | – | ||
22 |
Henry Scheff
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 181 | – | ||
23 |
Caleb Suli
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA | 171 | – | ||
24 |
Andrew Pham
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 164 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ludovic Lamonde
Club de Natation Montmagny
|
Club de Natation Montmagny | 20 | ||
2 |
Matty Durcan
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | 17 | ||
3 |
Will Dauphinee
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club
|
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club | 16 | ||
4 |
Cormac McKenney
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | 15 | ||
5 |
Ivan Giles
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 14 | ||
6 |
Thomas Richard
Club de Natation Montmagny
|
Club de Natation Montmagny | 13 | ||
7 |
Chase Gagnon
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 12 | ||
8 |
Carson Prout
Machias Valley Swim Club
|
Machias Valley Swim Club | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Keegan Rowe
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 9 | ||
10 |
Jayden Clayton
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 7 | ||
11 |
Gavin Bavis
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA | 6 | ||
12 |
Aidan Saunders
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 5 | ||
13 |
Ian Plourde
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 4 | ||
14 |
Jameson Buck
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 3 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Bunnell-Parker
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 20 | ||
2 |
Caden Braun
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 17 | ||
3 |
Cameron Lemieux
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA | 16 | ||
4 |
Chase Leonardo
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA | 15 | ||
5 |
Graham Plourde
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 14 | ||
6 |
Joshua Langworthy
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 13 | ||
7 |
JJ Cistone
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 12 | ||
8 |
Reilly Williams
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 11 | ||
9 |
Cort Jones
Machias Valley Swim Club
|
Machias Valley Swim Club | 9 |