Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Dafoe
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Munzy Kabbara
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 17 | +7.6% | PB | |
3 |
Justin Liao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 16 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Owen Pickering
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 15 | +6.2% | PB | |
5 |
Jordan Dorado
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Stone Davis
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 12 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Christopher Wong
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 11 | +4.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | +7.3% | PB | |
10 |
Carson Connard
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Luke Dimiceli
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | +6.4% | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Yu
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Grant Klatt
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 4 | +10.0% | PB | |
14 |
Trey Fischbach
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jasper Van Lier
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Cooper Willetts
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Dafoe
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 863 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Munzy Kabbara
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 834 | +6.3% | PB | |
3 |
Owen Pickering
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 820 | +6.5% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 802 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Jordan Dorado
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 844 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Justin Liao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 838 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Stone Davis
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 765 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Christopher Wong
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 763 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 823 | +5.6% | PB | |
10 |
Carson Connard
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 757 | +4.7% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Yu
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 751 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Jasper Van Lier
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 745 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Luke Dimiceli
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 738 | +5.4% | PB | |
14 |
Grant Klatt
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 777 | +9.9% | PB | |
15 |
Cooper Willetts
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 762 | – | PB | |
16 |
Trey Fischbach
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 748 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Bob Timuruly
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 685 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Andrew Lee
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 747 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Aidan Sharkey
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 682 | +4.3% | PB | |
20 |
Bran Reynera
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 741 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Daniel Hunt
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 641 | +6.6% | PB | |
22 |
Mitchell Imrie
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 692 | +3.8% | PB | |
23 |
Nicholas Le
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 619 | +6.4% | PB | |
24 |
Tarun Bobbili
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 618 | +5.3% | PB | |
25 |
Jack Young
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 675 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Dang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 611 | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Andres Saa
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 593 | +4.3% | PB | |
28 |
Orlando Fernandez Rodriguez
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 655 | +4.6% | PB | |
29 |
Brett Eckel
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 590 | +2.8% | PB | |
30 |
Christian Le
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 577 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Nico Brannstrom
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 640 | +8.0% | PB | |
32 |
Michael Skaribas
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 635 | +4.3% | PB | |
33 |
Marc Jardin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 628 | +1.5% | PB | |
34 |
Leyton Kraft
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 628 | +1.7% | PB | |
35 |
Colt den Dulk
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 623 | +2.9% | PB | |
36 |
Leo Qiu
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 559 | +3.8% | PB | |
37 |
Meg Cortez-Fields
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 553 | +4.0% | PB | |
38 |
Jerry Avila
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 550 | +3.3% | PB | |
38 |
Brock Wood
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 614 | +3.3% | PB | |
40 |
Ryan Tran
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 608 | +1.5% | PB | |
41 |
Don Onu
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 607 | +2.5% | PB | |
42 |
Tyler Staton
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 536 | +1.8% | PB | |
43 |
Chris Novosad
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 531 | -0.4% | ||
44 |
Anthony Dinh
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 587 | 0.0% | ||
45 |
Trey Bentz
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 522 | – | PB | |
46 |
Eddie Chen
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 516 | – | ||
47 |
Ashton Moser
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 514 | 0.0% | ||
48 |
Gabriel Bolanos
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 574 | +3.0% | PB | |
49 |
Benjamin Liang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 505 | +2.4% | PB | |
50 |
Alex Culligan
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 503 | +0.2% | PB | |
51 |
Daniel Matula
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 497 | +0.4% | SB | |
52 |
Bryan Berteaux
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 540 | +1.6% | PB | |
53 |
Dominic Lampo
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 537 | -1.4% | ||
53 |
Stepan Kuvshinov
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 537 | -1.4% | ||
55 |
Alan Su
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 473 | +0.0% | PB | |
56 |
Ryan Aaron
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 533 | -1.4% | ||
57 |
Jake Curl
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 515 | -1.5% | ||
58 |
Blaise Rother
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 442 | +2.4% | PB | |
59 |
Rocco Bowen
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 478 | -1.2% | ||
60 |
Max White
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 391 | +1.8% | SB | |
– |
Luke Jorris
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | ||
– |
David Armstrong
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Scott McNiece
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Park
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | NS | – | – |