Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 619 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Ben Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 549 | – | ||
3 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 514 | – | PB | |
4 |
Michael Perry
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 448 | – | ||
5 |
Evan Szablewski
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 487 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ben Ahluwalia
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 454 | – | PB | |
7 |
Griffin Rades
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 395 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jeremy Wolf
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 381 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Peter Schopen
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | 331 | – | ||
10 |
Zach Hammond
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 302 | – | ||
11 |
Patrick McInerney
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 277 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Cory Maxwell
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 260 | – | ||
13 |
Drew Horter
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 249 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Dominic Ricchio
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 145 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nathan Smith
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 222 | – | PB | |
16 |
Christopher Hill
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 191 | – | PB | |
17 |
Georgy Fedorov
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 99 | – | PB | |
18 |
Keith Reinhard
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | 130 | – | ||
19 |
Joseph Abel
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 71 | – | ||
20 |
Samuel Stolpe
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 35 | – | PB | |
21 |
Steven Haworth
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 19 | – | PB | |
22 |
Timothy Riegelman
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 10 | – | ||
23 |
Mathew Heim
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
24 |
John Frazier
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Ethan Brannen
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Hoffman
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Fisher
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 650 | – | PB | |
2 |
Colin Senke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 747 | – | PB | |
3 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 680 | – | PB | |
4 |
Oscar Best
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 570 | – | PB | |
5 |
Logan Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aaron Shibilski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 463 | – | PB | |
7 |
Joshua Abel
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 437 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Devin Collins
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 383 | – | PB | |
9 |
Cameron Gilbert
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 471 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
James Haase
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 366 | – | ||
11 |
Logan Lorr
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 352 | +2.9% | PB | |
1 |
Connor Gordon
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 318 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cale Sethna
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 290 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Payton Schilz
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 371 | – | ||
4 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 368 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zach Maly
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 205 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lamberto Malinis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 192 | – | ||
7 |
Trevor Collins
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 176 | – | PB | |
8 |
Zachary Prestegaard
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 122 | – | ||
9 |
Ryan Oleary
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 86 | – | PB | |
10 |
Drake Ludvigsen
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
11 |
David Suttner
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 58 | – | ||
12 |
Timmy McInerney
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 2 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Ethan Bergman
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
14 |
Nikola Vojnovic
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Andreas Scocos
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Zachary Deacon
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Mulnix
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mourad Zeynalov
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Newman
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Zelenovskiy
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Wywrocki
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 638 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Isaac Fleig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 616 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Mason Bruhn
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 729 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aiden Strath
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 524 | – | ||
5 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 508 | – | PB | |
6 |
Charlie Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 656 | – | ||
7 |
Grant Anderson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 470 | – | ||
8 |
Francis Donovan
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 447 | -3.6% | ||
9 |
Bradyn Sawall
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | 604 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zack Kopsea
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 422 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Drew Shipley
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 549 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mason Wendt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 490 | – | ||
13 |
Thomson Yatso
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 316 | – | PB | |
14 |
Caleb Trask
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 473 | – | ||
15 |
Dominic Fidanze
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 309 | +8.5% | PB | |
1 |
Ian Leonard
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 401 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mitchell Meister
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 243 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hopking Uyenbat
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 216 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Caden Stier
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 214 | – | ||
5 |
Johan Bannink
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 351 | – | ||
6 |
Evan Langelund
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 200 | – | ||
7 |
Colin Duller
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 177 | – | PB | |
8 |
David Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 176 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alec Sethna
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 316 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jackson Esteves
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 309 | – | ||
11 |
Nolan Lowry
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 295 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Cooper Wisener
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 153 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Hayden Rose
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 127 | – | ||
14 |
Andrew Jeffson
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | 132 | – | ||
15 |
Liam Warr
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 10 | – | PB | |
16 |
Joshua Pantuso
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 85 | – | ||
17 |
Philip Klein
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | – | PB | |
18 |
Julian Lopez
Rock Island Orca Swimming
|
Rock Island Orca Swimming | 72 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Easton Wolfram
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 672 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hugo Arteaga
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 547 | -5.1% | ||
3 |
Julian Cortright
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 451 | – | PB | |
4 |
Miles Smyczek
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 411 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Schutten
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 534 | – | PB | |
6 |
Macyn Sawall
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | 533 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Harshbarger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 348 | – | ||
8 |
Noah Langelund
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 345 | – | ||
9 |
Chase Slagter
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 304 | – | ||
1 |
Finn Nelson
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 388 | – | ||
2 |
Noah McLeod
Rock Island Orca Swimming
|
Rock Island Orca Swimming | 261 | – | ||
3 |
Caleb Schutten
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 380 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gabe Hernandez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 338 | – | ||
5 |
Erich Lotter
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 200 | – | ||
6 |
Jayden Pennewell
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 248 | – | ||
7 |
Nathaniel Foster
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 194 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Quinn Wright
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 166 | – | ||
9 |
Trey Smyczek
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 25 | – | PB | |
10 |
Evin Staff
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | 2 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nolan Mrotek
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Cole Johnson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nicholas Foster
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Carson Prestegaard
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tanner Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – |