Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cali Schnur
Aqua Swim Club
|
Aqua Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Francesca Minous
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Madeline Basa
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Sadie Stricklin
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 15 | +7.5% | PB | |
5 |
Amelia Ayers
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Grace Linenfelser
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 13 | – | ||
7 |
McKenna Goike
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Paige Potter
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 11 | +7.9% | PB | |
9 |
Reagan Cassise
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Prisha Agnihotri
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Elle Ottaway
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Elise Randolph
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Haley Gano
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 4 | -4.5% | ||
14 |
Megan Socha
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 3 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Sophia Kapla
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Alanna May
Aqua Swim Club
|
Aqua Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Jessica Zheng
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
18 |
Katelyn Schaefer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Katherine Teng
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -5.9% | ||
20 |
Lydia House
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | – | ||
21 |
Aly Paolicchi
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | – | -3.6% | ||
22 |
Emma Donovan
Trenton Swim Club (MI)
|
Trenton Swim Club (MI) | – | – | ||
23 |
Emmersyn Erway
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | – | – | ||
24 |
Kate Rhodes
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | – | ||
25 |
Sylvia Freeman
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | -3.8% | ||
26 |
Julia Walser
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Andy Robles Hernandez
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Katelyn Threlkeld
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Katie Haar
Aqua Swim Club
|
Aqua Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Sophia Franz
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Jessica Woolsey
Lakers Aquatic Club
|
Lakers Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Ava Jurkiewicz
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | – | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Caroline Ruby
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | – | ||
34 |
vivian williams
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
35 |
Kaitlyn Brown
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Tingqui Liu
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
37 |
Amber Kim
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Cassidy Lease
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Luna Kadri
Life Time Michigan
|
Life Time Michigan | – | – | ||
40 |
Katie Baugh
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Keylee Kellogg
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
42 |
Ella Majer
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | – | -5.5% | ||
43 |
Abigail Phillips
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | – | -9.6% | ||
44 |
Nicole Smith
Aqua Swim Club
|
Aqua Swim Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Alayna Smith
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Isabel Whalen
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | – | – | ||
47 |
Dakota McKinnon
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | – | ||
– |
Riley McAlpine
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | NS | – | – |